HKR 2018

Results list 1965

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Killy Jean Claude FRA 10.93
    Leitner Ludwig GER 15.44
    Schranz Karl AUT 19.77
    4 Nindl Hugo AUT 22.96
    5 Lacroix Leo FRA 27.88
    6 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA 31.03
    7 Nenning Gerhard AUT 34.16
    8 Arpin Michel FRA 39.61
    9 Jauffret Louis FRA 45.82
    10 Scherzer Ernst DDR 50.97
    11 Melquiond Jules FRA 53.34
    12 Denicolo Felice ITA 53.70
    13 Mussner Gerardo ITA 55.27
    14 Bleiner Werner AUT 56.82
    15 Sailer Rudi AUT 59.09
    16 Huber Herbert AUT 60.49
    17 Leitner Adalbert AUT 62.82
    18 Burger Martin AUT 63.94
    19 Tischhauser Jakob SUI 65.08
    20 Holm Arild NOR 65.68
    21 Messner Heini AUT 66.72
    22 Strand Bjarne NOR 86.14
    23 Heckelmiller Sepp GER 88.73
    24 Rohlen Olle SWE 89.51
    25 Wurmer Peppi GER 97.29
    26 Hamre Lasse NOR 100.44
    27 Manninen Raimo FIN 114.75
    28 Klinar Andrej YUG 126.93
    29 Gassner Josef LIE 127.50
    30 Viu Luis ESP 135.49
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Leitner Ludwig GER 02:30.84
    Favre Willy SUI 02:30.98
    Mahlknecht Ivo ITA 02:31.62
    4 Lacroix Leo FRA 02:32.52
    5 Mussner Gerardo ITA 02:32.66
    6 Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:32.98
    7 Nindl Hugo AUT 02:33.02
    8 Bruggmann Edmund SUI 02:33.16
    9 Riedel Eberhard DDR 02:33.20
    10 Killy Jean Claude FRA 02:33.37
    11 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:33.41
    12 Salzmann Rupert AUT 02:33.57
    13 Schranz Karl AUT 02:33.75
    14 Leitner Adalbert AUT 02:34.01
    15 Sailer Rudi AUT 02:34.02
    16 Stamos Pierre FRA 02:34.04
    17 Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI 02:34.12
    18 Valentini Renato ITA 02:34.36
    19 Huber Herbert AUT 02:34.38
    20 Pitteloud Alby SUI 02:34.74
    21 Bleiner Werner AUT 02:34.78
    22 Sodat Stefan AUT 02:35.19
    23 Ekstam Ulf FIN 02:35.27
    24 Jaffret Louis FRA 02:35.90
    25 Digruber Franz AUT 02:36.05
    26 Tischhauser Jakob SUI 02:36.07
    27 Heckelmiller Sepp GER 02:36.38
    28 Schwaiger Michael AUT 02:36.47
    29 Bonlieu Francois FRA 02:36.55
    30 Arpin Michel FRA 02:36.68
    31 Scherzer Ernst DDR 02:36.70
    32 Huggler Kurt SUI 02:36.77
    33 Gruenenfelder Georg SUI 02:36.81
    34 Messner Heini AUT 02:36.89
    35 Recher Kurt AUT 02:37.10
    36 Denicolo Felice ITA 02:37.14
    37 Luetzendorf Peter DDR 02:37.22
    38 Holm Arild NOR 02:37.40
    39 Oderried Adi GER 02:37.59
    40 Demetz Enrico ITA 02:37.68
    41 Orcel Bernard FRA 02:37.71
    42 Melquiond Jules FRA 02:37.95
    43 Fill Martin ITA 02:38.09
    44 Strand Bjarne NOR 02:38.34
    45 Mahlknecht Giorgio ITA 02:38.50
    46 Perillat Guy FRA 02:38.63
    47 Wurmer Peppi GER 02:38.73
    48 Haekkinen Kalevi FIN 02:38.76
    49 Burger Martin AUT 02:39.24
    50 Olsson Lars SWE 02:39.58
    51 Hamre Lasse NOR 02:41.34
    52 Feyersinger Fritz AUT 02:42.01
    53 Klinar Andrej YUG 02:42.50
    54 Hilse Wolfgang DDR 02:42.52
    55 Richardsson Per Olof SWE 02:42.58
    56 Rohlen Olle SWE 02:43.29
    57 Campana Antonio ESP 02:43.36
    58 Viu Luis ESP 02:43.84
    59 Fukuhara Yoshi JPN 02:44.08
    60 Gassner Josef LIE 02:45.81
    61 Ender Wolfgang LIE 02:46.50
    62 Schedler Hans Walter LIE 02:48.24
    63 Dogsa Gert YUG 02:48.64
    64 Manninen Raimo FIN 02:54.28
    DNF Rieger Max GER
    DNF Giovanoli Dumeng SUI
    DNS Lesch Willi GER
    DNS Bjoerge Hans NOR
  • HKR Men - Giant Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Favre Willy SUI 01:21.26
    Perillat Guy FRA 01:22.45
    Killy Jean Claude FRA 01:23.88
    4 Nenning Gerhard AUT 01:23.93
    5 Bruggmann Edmund SUI 01:23.93
    6 Digruber Franz AUT 01:23.98
    6 Messner Heini AUT 01:24.10
    8 Lacroix Leo FRA 01:24.17
    9 Mehlknecht Ivo ITA 01:24.28
    10 Leitner Ludwig GER 01:24.34
    10 Schranz Karl AUT 01:24.32
    12 Nindl Hugo AUT 01:24.40
    13 Mauduit Georges FRA 01:24.46
    14 Tischhauser Jakob SUI 01:25.09
    15 Bonlieu Francois FRA 01:25.09
    16 Arpin Michel FRA 01:25.33
    17 Riedel Eberhard DDR 01:25.33
    18 Mussner Gerardo ITA 01:25.40
    19 Giovanoli Dumeng SUI 01:25.46
    20 Burger Martin AUT 01:25.77
    21 Luetzendorf Peter DDR 01:25.91
    22 Gruenenfelder Georg SUI 01:25.97
    23 Pitteloud Alby SUI 01:26.10
    24 Ekstam Ulf FIN 01:26.12
    25 Osterried Adi GER 01:26.20
    26 Huber Herbert AUT 01:26.40
    27 Sailer Rudi AUT 01:26.47
    28 Denicolo Felice ITA 01:26.58
    29 Manninen Raimo FIN 01:26.76
    30 Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI 01:26.98
    31 Sodat Stefan AUT 01:27.08
    32 Stamos Pierre FRA 01:27.54
    33 Leitner Adalbert AUT 01:27.55
    34 Valentini Renato ITA 01:27.89
    35 Heckenmiller Sepp DDR 01:28.24
    36 Huggler Kurt SUI 01:28.30
    37 Rohlen Olle SWE 01:28.33
    38 Salzmann Rupert AUT 01:28.39
    39 Holm Arild NOR 01:28.52
    40 Recher Kurt AUT 01:28.56
    41 Fukuhara Yoshi JPN 01:28.58
    42 Mahlknecht Giorgio ITA 01:29.04
    43 Demetz Enrico ITA 01:29.25
    44 Strand Bjarne NOR 01:30.10
    45 Wurmer Peppi GER 01:30.20
    46 Feyersinger Fritz AUT 01:30.36
    47 Trzebunia Bronislaw POL 01:30.41
    48 Sunde Per NOR 01:30.49
    49 Hamre Lasse NOR 01:30.65
    50 Derezinski Andrzej POL 01:30.97
    51 Vui Luis ESP 01:31.11
    52 Schwaiger Michael AUT 01:31.13
    53 Ender Wolfgang LIE 01:31.92
    54 Gassner Josef LIE 01:32.02
    55 Haekkinen Kalevi FIN 01:32.07
    56 Bachleda Andrzej POL 01:32.33
    57 Campana Antonio ESP 01:33.07
    58 Schaedler Hans Walter LIE 01:33.70
    59 Klinar Andrej YUG 01:33.89
    60 Dogsa Gert YUG 01:36.53
    DNF1 Fill Martin ITA
    DNS1 Bogner Willy GER
    DIS1 Bleiner Werner AUT
    DIS1 Hilse Wolfgang DDR
    DIS1 Jauffret Louis ITA
    DIS1 Melquiond Jules FRA
    DIS1 Olsson Lars SWE
    DIS1 Orcel Bernard FRA
    DIS1 Richardsson Per Olof SWE
    DIS1 Rieger Max GER
    DIS1 Scherzer Ernst DDR
    DIS1 Senoner Carlo ITA
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Killy Jean Claude FRA 02:01.54
    Schranz Karl AUT 02:03.18
    Sunde Per NOR 02:04.37
    Nindl Hugo AUT 02:04.66
    5 Arpin Michel FRA 02:05.01
    6 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:05.12
    7 Lacroix Leo FRA 02:06.36
    8 Melquiond Jules FRA 02:07.10
    9 Jauffret Louis FRA 02:07.29
    10 Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:07.41
    11 Manninen Raimo FIN 02:07.69
    12 Scherzer Ernst DDR 02:07.75
    12 Denicolo Felice ITA 02:07.99
    14 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA 02:08.09
    15 Burger Martin AUT 02:08.46
    16 Holm Arild NOR 02:10.73
    17 Rohlen Olle SWE 02:10.99
    18 Bleiner Werner AUT 02:11.20
    19 Messner Heini AUT 02:11.52
    20 Giovanoli Dumeng SUI 02:11.85
    21 Tischhauser Jakob SUI 02:11.96
    22 Huber Herbert AUT 02:12.57
    23 Sailer Rudi AUT 02:12.60
    24 Mussner Gerardo ITA 02:13.09
    25 Leitner Adalbert AUT 02:13.57
    26 Strand Bjarne NOR 02:15.05
    27 Hamre Lasse NOR 02:15.74
    28 Trazebunia Bronislaw POL 02:16.00
    29 Wurmer Peppi GER 02:17.63
    30 Heckelmiller Sepp GER 02:17.87
    31 Gassner Josef LIE 02:18.57
    32 Bachleda Andrzej POL 02:20.02
    33 Kilinar Andrej YUG 02:21.81
    34 Viu Luis ESP 02:22.86
    DNS2 Sodat Stefan AUT
    DNS2 Richardsson Per Olof SWE
    DNS2 Hilse Wolfgang DDR
    DNS2 Feyersinger Fritz AUT
    DNS2 Ekstam Ulf FIN
    DIS1 Valentini Renato ITA
    DIS1 Senoner Carlo ITA
    DIS1 Schwaiger Michael AUT
    DIS1 Schaedler Hans Walter LIE
    DIS1 Salzmann Rupert AUT
    DIS1 Riedel Eberhard DDR
    DIS1 Recher Kurt AUT
    DIS1 Osterried Adi GER
    DIS1 Orcel Bernard FRA
    DIS1 Mauduit Georges FRA
    DIS1 Mahlknecht Giorgio ITA
    DIS1 Luetzendorf Peter DDR
    DIS1 Fukuhara Yoshi JPN
    DIS1 Fill Martin ITA
    DIS1 Ender Wolfgang LIE
    DIS1 Derezinski Andrzej POL
    DIS1 Demetz Enrico ITA
    DIS1 Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI
    DIS1 Campana Antonio ESP
    DIS1 Bogner Willy GER
    DIS2 Stamos Pierre FRA
    DIS2 Rieger Max GER
    DIS2 Pitteloud Alby SUI
    DIS2 Perillat Guy FRA
    DIS2 Olsson Lars SWE
    DIS2 Mauduit Georges FRA
    DIS2 Haekkinen Kalevi FIN
    DIS2 Gruenenfelder Georg SUI
    DIS2 Favre Willy SUI
    DIS2 Dogsa Gert YUG
    DIS2 Digruber Franz AUT
    DIS2 Derezinski Andrzej POL
    DIS2 Bruggmann Edmund SUI
    DIS2 Bonlieu Francois FRA