HKR 2018

Results list 1974

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Thoeni Gustav ITA
    Plank Herbert ITA
    Mill Andy USA
    4 Tomii Sumihiro JPN
    5 Poulsen Eric USA
    6 Burzykowski Kazimirz POL
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Collombin Roland SUI 02:03.29
    Anzi Stefano ITA 02:03.47
    Besson Giuliano ITA 02:03.47
    4 Plank Herbert ITA 02:04.36
    5 Klammer Franz AUT 02:04.81
    6 Vesti Walter SUI 02:04.91
    7 Walcher Josef AUT 02:05.03
    8 Ferstl Josef GER 02:05.19
    9 Grissmann Werner AUT 02:05.30
    10 Cochran Bob USA 02:05.38
    11 Thoeni Gustav ITA 02:05.41
    12 Varallo Marcello ITA 02:05.46
    13 Loidl Josef AUT 02:05.57
    14 Russi Bernhard SUI 02:05.73
    15 Haaker Erik NOR 02:06.00
    16 Murray Dave CAN 02:06.26
    17 Irwin Dave CAN 02:06.34
    18 Cordin Karl AUT 02:06.40
    19 Zwilling David AUT 02:06.46
    20 Bieler Franco ITA 02:06.70
    21 Sprecher Andreas SUI 02:07.21
    22 Berthod Rene SUI 02:07.24
    23 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 02:07.45
    24 Currier Dave USA 02:07.49
    25 Vogler Franz GER 02:07.62
    26 Adgate Cary USA 02:07.65
    26 Jones Greg USA 02:07.65
    28 Veith Michael GER 02:07.83
    29 Tresch Walter SUI 02:07.99
    30 Arpin Pont Rene FRA 02:08.12
    31 Bruce Geoff USA 02:08.16
    32 Marconi Franco ITA 02:08.19
    33 Mill Andy USA 02:08.24
    34 Dorner Anton AUT 02:08.27
    35 Grabler Manfred AUS 02:08.31
    36 Bartl Sepp GER 02:08.48
    37 Nordenskioeld Bobbo SWE 02:08.74
    38 Jany Richard GER 02:08.84
    39 Witt Doering Christian AUT 02:08.92
    40 Beeli Reto SUI 02:09.20
    41 Prestl Sigbert GER 02:09.72
    42 Katagiri Mikio JPN 02:10.64
    43 Tomii Sumihiro JPN 02:11.31
    44 Leppaenen Matti FIN 02:11.56
    45 Poulsen Eric USA 02:11.60
    46 Hansson Anders SWE 02:12.01
    47 Griff David AUS 02:13.61
    48 Blanchaer Robert BEL 02:14.96
    49 Rant Andrej YUG 02:17.03
    50 Javnik Dusan YUG 02:17.43
    51 Burzykowski Kazimirz POL 02:17.58
    52 Kibil Achmed TUR 02:27.91
    53 Tosun Murat TUR 02:28.17
    54 Palkovics Tibor HUN 02:31.02
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Hinterseer Hans AUT 01:46.80
    Kniewasser Johann AUT 01:47.77
    Thoeni Gustav ITA 01:48.14
    4 Bachleda Jan POL 01:48.37
    5 Jakober Manfred SUI 01:49.31
    6 Demetz Carlo ITA 01:49.71
    7 Bruggmann Edmund SUI 01:49.78
    8 Hauser Thomas AUT 01:49.82
    9 Roche Roland FRA 01:49.89
    9 Weixelbaum Heinz GER 01:49.89
    11 Bachleda Andrzej POL 01:49.98
    12 Plank Herbert ITA 01:50.07
    12 Schmalzl Helmut ITA 01:50.07
    14 Perrot Claude FRA 01:50.12
    15 Pegorari Ilario ITA 01:50.41
    16 Hagn Alfred GER 01:51.33
    17 Brechu Henri FRA 01:52.24
    18 Mill Andy USA 01:52.32
    19 Roduit Pierre Andre SUI 01:52.35
    20 Ichimura Masami JPN 01:52.82
    21 Tomii Sumihiro JPN 01:54.86
    22 Hunter Rick CAN 01:55.43
    23 Poulsen Eric USA 01:56.07
    24 Burzykowski Kazimirz POL 01:57.45
    DNF Anderson Karl USA
    DNF Antonioli Renato ITA
    DNF Arpin Pont Rene FRA
    DNF Bartelski Konrad GBR
    DNF Bartelski Konrad GBR
    DNF Berger Otto GER
    DNF Berthod Martin SUI
    DNF Biedermann Ron USA
    DNF Blanchaer Robert BEL
    DNF Bonnevie Gerard FRA
    DNF Bruce Geoff USA
    DNF Chiba Haruhisa JPN
    DNF Cooper Dave CAN
    DNF Cousineau Alain CAN
    DNF Dikov Sasko BUL
    DNF Een Nils NOR
    DNF Een Nils NOR
    DNF Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP
    DNF Fischer Peter GER
    DNF Fleutry Eric SUI
    DNF Fuchs Peter GBR
    DNF Garcia Aurelio ESP
    DNF Griff David AUS
    DNF Groder Craig USA
    DNF Gruber Leopold AUT
    DNF Haaker Erik NOR
    DNF Hardy Philippe FRA
    DNF Hefti Jean Pierre SUI
    DNF Hemmi Christian SUI
    DNF Hemmi Heini SUI
    DNF Irwin Dave CAN
    DNF Jaeger Adrian SUI
    DNF Javnik Dusan YUG
    DNF Katagiri Mikio JPN
    DNF Kibil Achmed TUR
    DNF Klammer Franz AUT
    DNF Lafferty Mike USA
    DNF Leppaenen Matti FIN
    DNF Leppaenen Seppo FIN
    DNF Mc Intyre Robert AUS
    DNF Murray Dave CAN
    DNF Navillod Alain FRA
    DNF Neureuther Christian GER
    DNF Nordenskioeld Bobbo SWE
    DNF Odermatt Josef SUI
    DNF Palkovics Tibor HUN
    DNF Pazout Miloslav CSF
    DNF Pechtl Josef AUT
    DNF Pellat Finet Patrice FRA
    DNF Penzl Hans GER
    DNF Pietrogiovanna Tino ITA
    DNF Pletzer Erich AUT
    DNF Radici Fausto ITA
    DNF Rant Andrej YUG
    DNF Roesti Adolf SUI
    DNF Rossat Mignod Bernard FRA
    DNF Rossat Mignod Bernard FRA
    DNF Roux Philippe SUI
    DNF Rowles Don USA
    DNF Ruuskanen Pertti FIN
    DNF Sanson Jean Philippe FRA
    DNF Schroll Josef GER
    DNF Schuchter Robert AUT
    DNF Sochor Miloslav CZE
    DNF Soerli Odd NOR
    DNF Solander Stefan SWE
    DNF Stricker Erwin ITA
    DNF Svitorka Milan CSF
    DNF Winkler Ernst AUT
    DNF Yildinin Mehmet TUR
    DNS Fabi Teodorico BRA
    DNS Goodman Russel CAN
    DNS Junginger Wolfgang GER
    DNS Vadal Jean Louis FRA
    DIS Adgate Cary USA
    DIS Berchtold Hubert AUT
    DIS Bieler Franco ITA
    DIS Cochran Bob USA
    DIS Gros Piero ITA
    DIS Pellat Finet Patrice FRA
    DIS Rieger Max GER
    DIS Schlager Hansjoerg GER
    DIS Stricker Erwin ITA
    DIS Tresch Walter SUI
    DIS Zwilling David AUT