HKR 2018

Results list 1975

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Thoeni Gustav ITA
    Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP
    Klammer Franz AUT
    4 Tresch Walter SUI
    5 Ferstl Josef GER
    6 Veith Michael GER
    7 Hunter Jim CAN
    8 Tritscher Reinhard AUT
    9 Read Ken CAN
    10 Taylor Bill USA
    11 Katagiri Mikio JPN
    12 Katswaki Ikeda JPN
    13 Mc Intyre Robert AUS
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Klammer Franz AUT 02:03.22
    Thoeni Gustav ITA 02:03.23
    Grissmann Werner AUT 02:03.30
    4 Berthod Rene SUI 02:03.80
    5 Vesti Walter SUI 02:04.13
    6 Plank Herbert ITA 02:04.14
    7 Veith Michael GER 02:04.77
    8 Roux Philippe SUI 02:05.02
    9 Pellat Finet Patrice FRA 02:05.13
    10 Winkler Ernst AUT 02:05.46
    11 Ferstl Josef GER 02:05.88
    12 Tresch Walter SUI 02:05.91
    13 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP 02:05.97
    14 Murray Dave CAN 02:06.00
    15 Irwin Dave CAN 02:06.15
    16 Margreiter Werner AUT 02:06.16
    17 Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT 02:06.56
    18 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 02:06.61
    19 Read Ken CAN 02:06.67
    20 Besson Giuliano ITA 02:06.71
    21 Hunter Jim CAN 02:06.73
    22 Currier Dave USA 02:07.42
    23 Mill Andy USA 02:07.61
    24 Brye Patrick FRA 02:07.72
    25 Grabler Manfred AUS 02:07.78
    26 Anzi Stefano ITA 02:07.83
    27 Dujon Michel FRA 02:07.87
    28 Zwilling David AUT 02:07.91
    29 Mazzili Laurent FRA 02:07.97
    30 Tomii Sumihiro JPN 02:08.27
    31 Prestl Sigbert GER 02:08.66
    32 Luescher Peter SUI 02:09.09
    33 Aiken Gary CAN 02:09.46
    34 Josi Erwin SUI 02:09.78
    35 Podborski Steve CAN 02:10.15
    36 Katagiri Mikio JPN 02:10.72
    37 Arpin Pont Rene FRA 02:10.73
    38 Ruuskanen Pertti FIN 02:12.24
    39 Blanchaer Robert BEL 02:12.33
    40 Katswaki Ikeda JPN 02:12.46
    41 Taylor Bill USA 02:12.55
    42 Mc Intyre Robert AUS 02:25.00
    43 Palkovics Tibor HUN 02:31.64
    DNF Antonioli Renato ITA
    DNF Bieler Franco ITA
    DNF Feyersinger Peter AUT
    DNF Griff David AUS
    DNF Marconi Franco ITA
    DNF Russi Bernhard SUI
    DNF Thoeni Rolando ITA
    DNS Enn Hans AUT
    DNS Gotzy Antal HUN
    DNS Rossat Mignod Bernard FRA
    DIS Corradi Giulio ITA
    DIS Jakober Manfred SUI
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Gros Piero ITA 01:51.35
    Stenmark Ingemar SWE 01:52.21
    De Chiesa Paolo ITA 01:52.40
    4 Hinterseer Hans AUT 01:53.46
    5 Bruce Geoff USA 01:53.66
    6 Bachleda Jan POL 01:54.11
    7 Kniewasser Johann AUT 01:54.13
    8 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP 01:54.47
    9 Roche Roland FRA 01:54.63
    10 Junginger Wolfgang GER 01:54.71
    11 Tresch Walter SUI 01:54.83
    12 Mavillod Alain FRA 01:54.91
    13 Thoeni Gustav ITA 01:55.22
    14 Zeman Bohumir CZE 01:56.26
    15 Krizaj Bojan YUG 01:56.27
    16 Derezinski Roman POL 01:56.41
    17 Adgate Cary USA 01:56.48
    18 Strand Stig SWE 01:56.49
    19 Hemmi Heini SUI 01:56.52
    20 Frank Albert GER 01:56.79
    21 Pegorari Ilario ITA 01:56.82
    22 Jones Greg USA 01:56.92
    23 Sochor Miloslav CZE 01:57.10
    24 Dorris Mike USA 01:57.16
    25 Pargaetzi Engelhard SUI 01:57.35
    26 Jakober Manfred SUI 01:57.38
    27 Kirchmair Othmar AUT 01:57.42
    28 Goodman Russel CAN 01:57.82
    28 Klammer Franz AUT 01:57.82
    30 Perrot Claude FRA 01:58.05
    31 Hinders Lars Eric SWE 01:58.29
    32 Barroso Philippe FRA 01:58.62
    33 Burzykowski Kazimirz POL 01:58.97
    34 Ferstl Josef GER 01:59.93
    35 Hunter Jim CAN 01:59.97
    36 Cousineau Alain CAN 02:00.50
    37 Egger Karl SUI 02:00.51
    38 Taylor Bill USA 02:00.87
    39 Veith Michael GER 02:02.13
    40 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 02:02.61
    41 Read Ken CAN 02:02.99
    42 Katswaki Ikeda JPN 02:03.35
    43 Katagiri Mikio JPN 02:03.47
    44 Mc Intyre Robert AUS 02:04.09
    DNF Aiken Gary CAN
    DNF Anderson Karl USA
    DNF Anguita Felipe CHI
    DNF Arpin Pont Rene FRA
    DNF Berger Otto GER
    DNF Biedermann Ron USA
    DNF Bonnevie Gerard FRA
    DNF Brye Patrick FRA
    DNF Currier Dave USA
    DNF Frommelt Paul LIE
    DNF Frommelt Willi LIE
    DNF Garcia Aurelio ESP
    DNF Gaspersic Miran YUG
    DNF Good Ernst SUI
    DNF Gotzy Antal HUN
    DNF Griff David AUS
    DNF Hagn Alfred GER
    DNF Hauser Thomas AUT
    DNF Heczko Jan CSF
    DNF Hoelzl Roman YUG
    DNF Irwin Dave CAN
    DNF Johansson Hasse SWE
    DNF Josi Erwin SUI
    DNF Koifman Roberto CHI
    DNF Luescher Peter SUI
    DNF Mahre Steve USA
    DNF Margreiter Werner AUT
    DNF Martin Philippe FRA
    DNF Mill Andy USA
    DNF Morgenstern Alois AUT
    DNF Murray Dave CAN
    DNF Neureuther Christian GER
    DNF Palkovics Tibor HUN
    DNF Pawlica Jan POL
    DNF Pellat Finet Patrice FRA
    DNF Pietrogiovanna Tino ITA
    DNF Plank Herbert ITA
    DNF Podborski Steve CAN
    DNF Rieger Max GER
    DNF Ringbrant Thomas SWE
    DNF Ruuskanen Pertti FIN
    DNF Schwendener Peter SUI
    DNF Senoner Arnold ITA
    DNF Soberl Matjaz YUG
    DNF Soederin Gudmund SWE
    DNF Soerli Odd NOR
    DNF Thoeni Rolando ITA
    DNF Tomii Sumihiro JPN
    DNF Weixelbaum Heinz GER
    DNF Winkler Ernst AUT
    DNF Zwilling David AUT
    DNS Boerum Agnar NOR
    DNS Corradi Giulio ITA
    DNS Grabler Manfred AUS
    DNS Haaker Erik NOR
    DNS Halsens Stein Ivar NOR
    DNS Sanson Jean Philippe FRA
    DNS Sylliaasen John NOR
    DNS Vuopala Makku FIN
    DIS Fleutry Eric SUI
    DIS Radici Fausto ITA
    DIS Schlager Hansjoerg GER