HKR 2018

Results list 1981

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Zeman Bohumir CZE
    Stenmark Ingemar SWE
    Veith Michael GER
    4 Chiba Shinya JPN
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Podborski Steve CAN 02:03.76
    Mueller Peter SUI 02:04.16
    Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 02:04.74
    4 Plank Herbert ITA 02:05.79
    5 Weirather Harti AUT 02:05.83
    6 Giardini Giuliano ITA 02:06.10
    6 Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 02:06.10
    8 Heinzer Franz SUI 02:06.13
    9 Mahre Philipp USA 02:06.69
    10 Grissmann Werner AUT 02:07.23
    11 Walcher Josef AUT 02:07.29
    12 Tsyganof Valery RUS 02:07.32
    13 Raeber Urs SUI 02:07.43
    14 Rambaud Gerard FRA 02:07.83
    15 Kerschbaumer Siegfried ITA 02:07.86
    16 Pugnat Philippe FRA 02:07.88
    17 Renoth Peter GER 02:08.01
    18 Cathomen Conradin SUI 02:08.06
    19 Buergler Toni SUI 02:08.28
    20 Veith Michael GER 02:08.52
    21 Wenzel Andreas LIE 02:08.55
    22 Klammer Franz AUT 02:08.57
    23 Murray Dave CAN 02:08.58
    24 Anderson Karl USA 02:08.77
    25 Wildgruber Sepp GER 02:08.81
    26 Zeman Bohumir CZE 02:08.91
    27 Pessey Guy FRA 02:09.39
    28 Wirnberger Joerg AUT 02:09.74
    29 Mc Leish Robin CAN 02:09.95
    30 Hole Even NOR 02:10.79
    31 Nachbauer Hubert AUT 02:11.56
    32 Mahre Steve USA 02:11.59
    33 Saiki Takashi JPN 02:14.11
    34 Stenmark Ingemar SWE 02:14.48
    35 Chiba Shinya JPN 02:15.05
    36 Dantchuk Ivan RUS 02:16.27
    37 Ohtaka Hiroaki JPN 02:18.78
    38 Mollin Henri BEL 02:20.81
    39 Nuyens Frank BEL 02:22.04
    DNF Bartelski Konrad GBR
    DNF Enn Hans AUT
    DNF Gattermann Klaus GER
    DNF Gilhooly Tim CAN
    DNF Gotzy Antal HUN
    DNF Guliev Dagib RUS
    DNF Irwin Dave CAN
    DNF Krizaj Bojan YUG
    DNF Makeev Vladimir RUS
    DNF Meli Silvano SUI
    DNF Muffat Jean Marc FRA
    DNF Pfaffenbichler Gerhard AUT
    DNF Powell Doug USA
    DNF Sbardellotto Danilo ITA
    DNF Tchadaev Sergei RUS
    DNF Vesti Walter SUI
    DNF Villiet Jean Philippe FRA
    DNS Farney Mike USA
    DNS Pieters Lody NED
    DNS Spoerri Werner SUI
    DNS Van Der Swaluw Peter NED
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Stenmark Ingemar SWE 01:40.47
    Andreev Vladimir RUS 01:41.03
    Orlainsky Christian AUT 01:41.34
    4 Grigis Roberto ITA 01:41.46
    5 Gaspoz Joel SUI 01:41.74
    6 Strand Stig SWE 01:41.83
    7 Halvarsson Lars Goeran SWE 01:41.87
    8 Buxman John USA 01:42.31
    9 Zhirov Alexandr RUS 01:42.37
    10 Gubser Kurt SUI 01:42.54
    11 Girardelli Marc LUX 01:42.55
    12 Kuralt Joze YUG 01:42.64
    13 Fjaellberg Bengt SWE 01:42.76
    13 Kaiwa Toshihiro JPN 01:42.76
    15 Gstrein Helmut AUT 01:42.80
    16 Halsnes Jarle NOR 01:42.99
    17 Kodama Osamu JPN 01:43.02
    18 Soerli Odd NOR 01:43.17
    19 Strel Boris YUG 01:43.38
    20 Canac Michel FRA 01:43.44
    21 Zeman Bohumir CZE 01:43.51
    22 Jakobsson Torsten SWE 01:43.57
    23 Cerkovnik Tomaz YUG 01:43.83
    24 Donnet Martial SUI 01:44.69
    25 Mougel Daniel FRA 01:44.93
    26 Sonderegger Walter SUI 01:45.06
    27 Kaniyana Toshiharu JPN 01:48.19
    28 Chiba Shinya JPN 01:49.89
    29 Romanowsky Artur POL 01:50.75
    30 Karpiel Jan POL 01:51.53
    31 Mikalajek Jerzy POL 01:52.52
    32 Veith Michael GER 01:53.60
    DNF Angelov Christo USA
    DNF Asztalos Andras HUN
    DNF Aznar Eduardo ESP
    DNF Beck Florian GER
    DNF Bernardi Mauro ITA
    DNF Bodker Mats DEN
    DNF Brunner Manfred AUT
    DNF Carletti Giuseppe ITA
    DNF Edalini Ivano ITA
    DNF Foppa Riccardo ITA
    DNF Franko Jure YUG
    DNF Frost Michael USA
    DNF Gattermann Klaus GER
    DNF Gros Piero ITA
    DNF Gruber Franz AUT
    DNF Hadiev Mitka BUL
    DNF Heidegger Klaus AUT
    DNF Heinzer Franz SUI
    DNF Hole Even NOR
    DNF Ishioka Chiaki JPN
    DNF Iwaya Naomine JPN
    DNF Kordijako Igor RUS
    DNF Kummer Fabian SUI
    DNF Luescher Peter SUI
    DNF Mahre Philipp USA
    DNF Mahre Steve USA
    DNF Mally Peter ITA
    DNF Meli Silvano SUI
    DNF Mollin Henri BEL
    DNF Noeckler Bruno ITA
    DNF Nuyens Frank BEL
    DNF Ohtaka Hiroaki JPN
    DNF Pacak Ivan CZE
    DNF Pieters Lody NED
    DNF Popangelov Petar BUL
    DNF Renoth Peter GER
    DNF Salvadores Julio ESP
    DNF Skajem Paul Arne NOR
    DNF Standteiner Hansi USA
    DNF Stapleton David USA
    DNF Tache Mark USA
    DNF Tontschev Luedmil BUL
    DNF Van Der Swaluw Peter NED
    DNF Welbich Gernot AUT
    DNF Wenzel Andreas LIE
    DNF Wildgruber Sepp GER
    DNF Woerndl Frank GER
    DNS Bakke Hans Marius NOR
    DNS Broeste Bjoern NOR
    DNS Enn Hans AUT
    DNS Gefle Harald NOR
    DNS Gotzy Antal HUN
    DNS Halsnes Edvin NOR
    DNS Hirt Egon GER
    DNS Krizaj Bojan YUG
    DNS Tonazzi Marco ITA
    DNS Tsyganof Valery RUS
    DIS De Chiesa Paolo ITA
    DIS Frommelt Paul LIE
    DIS Jenni Markus LIB