HKR 2018

Results list 1984

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT
    Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI
    Mahre Philipp USA
    4 Hinterseer Guido AUT
    5 Raeber Urs SUI
    6 Wenzel Andreas LIE
    7 Meli Silvano SUI
    8 Chiba Shinya JPN
    9 Kernen 1 Bruno SUI
    10 Soltys Peter CZE
    11 Volgyesi Andras HUN
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Klammer Franz AUT 02:02.82
    Resch Erwin AUT 02:03.39
    Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT 02:03.43
    4 Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI 02:03.44
    5 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 02:03.54
    6 Raeber Urs SUI 02:03.75
    7 Cathomen Conradin SUI 02:03.84
    8 Mueller Peter SUI 02:03.92
    9 Ghidoni Alberto ITA 02:03.98
    10 Pfaffenbichler Gerhard AUT 02:04.03
    11 Wildgruber Sepp GER 02:04.13
    12 Meli Silvano SUI 02:04.18
    13 Lee Steven AUS 02:04.19
    14 Wenzel Andreas LIE 02:04.33
    15 Hinterseer Guido AUT 02:04.34
    15 Niederseer Stefan AUT 02:04.34
    17 Weirather Harti AUT 02:04.43
    18 Duerr Peter GER 02:04.45
    19 Flaschberger Bernhard AUT 02:04.49
    20 Podborski Steve CAN 02:04.52
    21 Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 02:04.53
    22 Mair Michael ITA 02:04.79
    23 Kernen 1 Bruno SUI 02:04.85
    24 Sbardellotto Danilo ITA 02:05.00
    25 Makeev Vladimir RUS 02:05.08
    26 Mahre Philipp USA 02:05.27
    27 Alpiger Karl SUI 02:05.33
    28 Marzola Ivan ITA 02:05.34
    29 Gattermann Klaus GER 02:05.48
    29 Oehrli Gustav SUI 02:05.48
    31 Heinzer Franz SUI 02:05.52
    32 Tsyganof Valery RUS 02:05.62
    33 Bogdanov Alexei RUS 02:05.86
    34 Athans Gary CAN 02:05.94
    35 Delago Oskar ITA 02:05.97
    36 Kent Chris CAN 02:05.98
    37 Bell Martin GBR 02:05.99
    38 Verneret Philippe FRA 02:06.02
    39 Brown Michael USA 02:06.16
    40 Boivin Paul CAN 02:06.42
    41 Lewis Doug Douglas G. USA 02:06.49
    42 Romick Jace USA 02:06.63
    43 Rambaud Gerard FRA 02:06.66
    44 Cornaz Mauro ITA 02:06.82
    45 Johnson Bill William Dean USA 02:06.84
    46 Ancey Frederic FRA 02:06.89
    47 Chiba Shinya JPN 02:07.02
    48 Rey Lionel FRA 02:07.04
    49 Renoth Herbert GER 02:07.10
    50 Martinal Alain FRA 02:07.15
    51 Feige Henri FRA 02:07.27
    52 Platersek Janez YUG 02:07.29
    53 Pons Franck FRA 02:07.70
    54 Mc Leish Robin CAN 02:08.16
    55 Jemc Tomaz YUG 02:08.60
    56 Aihara Hiroyuki JPN 02:08.77
    57 Soltys Peter CZE 02:09.22
    58 Peer Otto AUT 02:09.33
    59 Grant Bruce NZL 02:10.22
    60 Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX 02:11.95
    61 Gotzy Antal HUN 02:14.20
    62 Mollin Henri BEL 02:14.83
    63 Volgyesi Andras HUN 02:14.85
    64 Van Der Veldt Hans NED 02:14.87
    DNF Brooker Todd CAN
    DNF Pessey Guy FRA
    DNS Luescher Peter SUI
    DIS Kolar Miroslav CZE
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Girardelli Marc LUX 01:38.24
    Gruber Franz AUT 01:38.91
    Krizaj Bojan YUG 01:38.93
    4 Mahre Philipp USA 01:39.20
    5 Stenmark Ingemar SWE 01:39.25
    6 Strand Stig SWE 01:39.60
    7 Nilsson Jonas SWE 01:39.81
    8 Vion Michel FRA 01:39.99
    9 Frommelt Paul LIE 01:40.00
    10 Popangelov Petar BUL 01:40.25
    11 Hangl Martin SUI 01:40.62
    12 Julen Max SUI 01:40.89
    13 Cerkovnik Tomaz YUG 01:40.93
    14 Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT 01:41.12
    15 Andreev Vladimir RUS 01:41.15
    16 Gaspoz Joel SUI 01:41.42
    17 Orlainsky Christian AUT 01:41.46
    18 Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI 01:41.47
    19 Iwaya Naomine JPN 01:42.11
    20 Beck Florian GER 01:42.50
    21 Tache Mark USA 01:42.59
    22 Standteiner Hansi USA 01:43.07
    23 Stefanov Walentin BUL 01:43.66
    24 Mougel Daniel FRA 01:44.32
    25 Carlson Cory S USA 01:44.36
    26 Benedik Grega YUG 01:45.11
    27 Okabe Tetsuya JPN 01:46.96
    28 Hinterseer Guido AUT 01:47.02
    29 Keskipoikela Jari FIN 01:47.11
    30 Chiba Shinya JPN 01:49.05
    31 Soltys Peter CZE 01:49.32
    32 Raeber Urs SUI 01:49.40
    33 Wenzel Andreas LIE 01:50.84
    34 Meli Silvano SUI 01:51.93
    35 Kernen 1 Bruno SUI 01:52.28
    36 Enevoldsen Fernando ARG 01:58.07
    37 Volgyesi Andras HUN 01:58.14
    DNF Barcella Attilio ITA
    DNF Bell Martin GBR
    DNF Berg Magnus SWE
    DNF Bodker Mats DEN
    DNF Bouvet Didier FRA
    DNF Buergler Thomas SUI
    DNF Canac Michel FRA
    DNF Cizman Tomaz YUG
    DNF De Chiesa Paolo ITA
    DNF Edalini Ivano ITA
    DNF Fjaellberg Bengt SWE
    DNF Fontaine Daniel FRA
    DNF Franko Jure YUG
    DNF Garcia Marc FRA
    DNF Giorgi Alex ITA
    DNF Grigis Roberto ITA
    DNF Hadiev Mitka BUL
    DNF Halvarsson Lars Goeran SWE
    DNF Heidegger Klaus AUT
    DNF Hirt Egon GER
    DNF Ishioka Chiaki JPN
    DNF Jenni Markus LIB
    DNF Kirby Jim CAN
    DNF Kodama Osamu JPN
    DNF Kolar Miroslav CZE
    DNF Kostroma Alexandr RUS
    DNF Kuralt Joze YUG
    DNF Leuthy Jacques SUI
    DNF Mahre Steve USA
    DNF Melnikov Leonid RUS
    DNF Mercer David GBR
    DNF Mollin Henri BEL
    DNF Neuriesser Gunnar SWE
    DNF Ohtaka Hiroaki JPN
    DNF Petrovic Rok YUG
    DNF Pieren Hans SUI
    DNF Rambaud Gerard FRA
    DNF Read Jim CAN
    DNF Sawada Atsushi JPN
    DNF Seiler Joerg SUI
    DNF Shaw Tiger USA
    DNF Skajem Paul Arne NOR
    DNF Soerli Odd NOR
    DNF Sundquist Joergen SWE
    DNF Tavernier Yves FRA
    DNF Tikkanen Sami FIN
    DNF Van Ditmar Nicolas ARG
    DNF Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX
    DNF Wallner Joakim SWE
    DNF Wallner Johan SWE
    DNF Woerndl Frank GER
    DNS Brown Michael USA
    DNS Lee Steven AUS
    DNS Strel Boris YUG
    DNS Zallmann Robert CZE
    DIS Buxman John USA
    DIS Kaiwa Toshihiro JPN
    DIS Kozma Peter HUN
    DIS Oehrli Gustav SUI
    DIS Pechoux Eric FRA
    DIS Totsch Oswald ITA
    DIS Wilson Nick GBR
    DIS Zoller Robert AUT