HKR 2018

Results list 1990

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI
    Accola Paul SUI
    Wasmeier Markus GER
    4 Hangl Thomas AUT
    5 Besse William SUI
    6 Piccard Franck FRA
    7 Wirnsberger 2 Peter AUT
    8 Fahner Bernhard SUI
    9 Ortlieb Patrick AUT
    10 Hudson Bill USA
    11 Summermatter Mario SUI
    12 Mahrer Daniel SUI
    13 Oehrli Gustav SUI
    14 Heinzer Franz SUI
    15 Kraciuk Szymon POL
    16 Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Skaardal Atle NOR 02:26.20
    Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 02:26.22
    Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI 02:26.36
    4 Besse William SUI 02:26.37
    5 Ortlieb Patrick AUT 02:26.57
    6 Rupp Roman AUT 02:27.10
    7 Fahner Bernhard SUI 02:27.12
    8 Heinzer Franz SUI 02:27.23
    8 Mahrer Daniel SUI 02:27.23
    10 Runggaldier Peter ITA 02:27.36
    11 Resch Erwin AUT 02:27.64
    12 Summermatter Mario SUI 02:27.67
    13 Hudson Bill USA 02:27.93
    14 Piccard Franck FRA 02:27.97
    15 Maslov Alexej RUS 02:28.24
    16 Boyd Rob CAN 02:28.26
    17 Belczyk Felix CAN 02:28.34
    18 Wasmeier Markus GER 02:28.36
    19 Alpiger Karl SUI 02:28.37
    20 Rey Denis FRA 02:28.45
    21 Zechner Willibald AUT 02:28.48
    22 Arnesen Lasse NOR 02:28.76
    23 Rzehak Peter AUT 02:28.80
    24 Huber Berni GER 02:28.82
    25 Tauscher Hansjoerg GER 02:28.88
    26 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 02:28.91
    27 Accola Paul SUI 02:28.93
    28 Sbardellotto Danilo ITA 02:29.03
    29 Ple Christophe FRA 02:29.18
    30 Vitalini Pietro ITA 02:29.48
    31 Kitt Aj Alvar Ross USA 02:29.58
    32 Oehrli Gustav SUI 02:29.80
    33 Wirnsberger 2 Peter AUT 02:29.89
    34 Duvillard Adrien FRA 02:29.94
    35 Wolf Eric AUT 02:30.04
    36 Gigandet Xavier SUI 02:30.28
    37 Reinstadler Gernot AUT 02:30.47
    38 Linberg Asgeir NOR 02:30.65
    39 Hangl Thomas AUT 02:30.72
    40 Duncan Ronald GBR 02:30.73
    41 Guri Stephane FRA 02:30.90
    42 Lee Steven AUS 02:30.93
    43 Fivel Christophe FRA 02:31.80
    44 Finance Lionel FRA 02:32.69
    45 Eigler Peter GER 02:32.93
    46 Bell Graham GBR 02:33.25
    47 Linneberg Nils CHI 02:36.65
    48 Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX 02:39.53
    49 Kraciuk Szymon POL 02:39.68
    50 Munder Lothar Christian BRA 02:39.82
    51 Linneberg Dieter CHI 02:40.91
    52 Rogalski Marek POL 02:44.39
    DNF Bires Marian CZE
    DNF Caduff Daniel SUI
    DNF Chistiakov Konstantin RUS
    DNF Ghedina Kristian ITA
    DNF Lehmann Urs SUI
    DNF Ploechinger Michael SUI
    DNF Simonlehner Bernd AUT
    DNS Krauss Stefan GER
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Nierlich Rudolf AUT 01:43.51
    Furuseth Ole Christian NOR 01:44.39
    Bittner Armin GER 01:44.44
    4 Tritscher Michael AUT 01:44.52
    5 Nilsson Jonas SWE 01:44.95
    5 Okabe Tetsuya JPN 01:44.95
    7 Strolz Hubert AUT 01:45.16
    8 Accola Paul SUI 01:45.30
    9 Mader Guenther AUT 01:45.36
    10 Shaw Tiger USA 01:45.42
    11 Mc Grath Felix USA 01:45.62
    12 Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI 01:46.57
    13 Spampatti Roberto ITA 01:47.20
    14 Von Gruenigen Michael SUI 01:47.47
    15 Kjus Lasse NOR 01:47.58
    16 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:47.83
    17 Berthold Mathias AUT 01:48.20
    18 Piccard John FRA 01:48.51
    19 Platter Heinzpeter ITA 01:48.63
    20 Kuenzi Oliver SUI 01:49.64
    21 Oshigiri Keiji JPN 01:50.31
    DNF Arnesen Lasse NOR
    DNF Benedik Grega YUG
    DNF Bianchi Patrice FRA
    DNF Bouvet Didier FRA
    DNF Cretier Jean Luc FRA
    DNF Duncan Ronald GBR
    DNF Duvillard Adrien FRA
    DNF Eberharter Stephan AUT
    DNF Frommelt Paul LIE
    DNF Gerosa Carlo ITA
    DNF Grigis Roberto ITA
    DNF Gstrein Bernhard AUT
    DNF Ito Hideto JPN
    DNF Knoeri Martin SUI
    DNF Linberg Asgeir NOR
    DNF Locher Steve SUI
    DNF Maslov Alexej RUS
    DNF Moro Giovanni ITA
    DNF Polig Christian ITA
    DNF Rogalski Marek POL
    DNF Skaardal Atle NOR
    DNF Tomba Alberto ITA
    DNF Untergassmair Alain ITA
    DNF Van Ditmar Federico ARG
    DNF Villiard Alain CAN
    DNQ2 Bauer Bernhard GER
    DNQ2 Besse William SUI
    DNQ2 Fahner Bernhard SUI
    DNQ2 Hangl Thomas AUT
    DNQ2 Heinzer Franz SUI
    DNQ2 Homa Slawomir POL
    DNQ2 Hudson Bill USA
    DNQ2 Jurko Peter CZE
    DNQ2 Kraciuk Szymon POL
    DNQ2 Langmuir Sean GBR
    DNQ2 Linneberg Dieter CHI
    DNQ2 Linneberg Nils CHI
    DNQ2 Mahrer Daniel SUI
    DNQ2 Munder Lothar Christian BRA
    DNQ2 Oehrli Gustav SUI
    DNQ2 Ortlieb Patrick AUT
    DNQ2 Piccard Franck FRA
    DNQ2 Planisek Urban YUG
    DNQ2 Reinstadler Gernot AUT
    DNQ2 Runggaldier Peter ITA
    DNQ2 Schmidt Didier FRA
    DNQ2 Steele David PUR
    DNQ2 Summermatter Mario SUI
    DNQ2 Totsch Oswald ITA
    DNQ2 Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX
    DNQ2 Wasmeier Markus GER
    DNQ2 Wille Silvio LIE
    DNQ2 Wirnsberger 2 Peter AUT
    DNQ2 Zechner Willibald AUT
    DNS Bell Graham GBR
    DNS Bires Marian CZE
    DNS Chistiakov Konstantin RUS
    DNS Huber Berni GER
    DNS Jagge Finn Christian NOR
    DNS Lee Steven AUS
    DNS Ormsby Robert USA
    DNS Stangassinger Thomas AUT
    DIS Berra Christophe SUI
    DIS Bourban Frederic SUI
    DIS Gigandet Xavier SUI
    DIS Kitt Aj Alvar Ross USA
    DIS Koehlbichler Dietmar AUT
    DIS Ladstaetter Konrad Kurt ITA
    DIS Rey Denis FRA
    DIS Roth Peter GER