HKR 2018

Results list 1995

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Girardelli Marc LUX
    Strand Nilsen Harald Christian NOR
    Mader Guenther AUT
    4 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR
    5 Kjus Lasse NOR
    6 Hellerud Espen NOR
    7 Cretier Jean Luc FRA
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Alphand Luc FRA 01:40.33
    Alphand Luc FRA 01:40.97
    Assinger Armin AUT 01:40.58
    Ortlieb Patrick AUT 01:41.28
    Ghedina Kristian ITA 01:41.29
    Perathoner Werner ITA 01:41.43
    4 Fattori Alessandro ITA 01:41.50
    4 Podivinsky Ed CAN 01:41.35
    5 Trinkl Hannes AUT 01:41.80
    5 Vitalini Pietro ITA 01:41.56
    6 Mader Guenther AUT 01:41.67
    6 Moe Tommy USA 01:41.92
    7 Franz Werner AUT 01:41.95
    7 Ortlieb Patrick AUT 01:41.68
    8 Colturi Luigi ITA 01:42.07
    8 Moe Tommy USA 01:41.70
    9 Krauss Stefan GER 01:41.77
    9 Skaardal Atle NOR 01:42.31
    10 Cretier Jean Luc FRA 01:41.87
    10 Herrmann Markus SUI 01:42.43
    11 Ghedina Kristian ITA 01:41.89
    11 Lehmann Urs SUI 01:42.48
    12 Mader Guenther AUT 01:42.65
    12 Runggaldier Peter ITA 01:41.92
    13 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:41.95
    13 Cretier Jean Luc FRA 01:42.67
    13 Kitt Aj Alvar Ross USA 01:42.67
    13 Rzehak Peter AUT 01:41.95
    15 Franz Werner AUT 01:42.00
    15 Greber Christian AUT 01:42.68
    16 Pretot David FRA 01:42.10
    16 Rzehak Peter AUT 01:42.70
    17 Eberharter Stephan AUT 01:42.80
    17 Gigandet Xavier SUI 01:42.80
    17 Podivinsky Ed CAN 01:42.13
    17 Strobl Josef AUT 01:42.13
    19 Bell Graham GBR 01:42.17
    19 Girardelli Marc LUX 01:42.83
    20 Colturi Luigi ITA 01:42.25
    20 Stemmle Brian CAN 01:42.87
    21 Bell Graham GBR 01:42.88
    21 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 01:42.33
    22 Greber Christian AUT 01:42.38
    22 Skaardal Atle NOR 01:42.38
    22 Socher Ralf CAN 01:42.93
    23 Linberg Asgeir NOR 01:42.94
    24 Cavegn Franco SUI 01:42.40
    24 Cavegn Franco SUI 01:42.96
    25 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 01:43.09
    25 Rupp Heinrich SUI 01:42.44
    26 Lichtenegger Michael AUT 01:42.47
    26 Thrasher Craig USA 01:43.10
    27 Assinger Armin AUT 01:43.11
    27 Gigandet Xavier SUI 01:42.56
    28 Crist Reggie USA 01:43.14
    28 Fattori Alessandro ITA 01:43.14
    28 Lehmann Urs SUI 01:42.59
    29 Kjus Lasse NOR 01:42.72
    30 Foser Markus LIE 01:42.77
    30 Huber Berni GER 01:43.19
    31 Bell Martin GBR 01:42.78
    31 Thorburn Darren CAN 01:43.24
    32 Sauder Luke CAN 01:43.25
    32 Socher Ralf CAN 01:42.82
    33 Foser Markus LIE 01:43.29
    33 Sivertsen Kenneth NOR 01:42.83
    34 Besse William SUI 01:42.84
    34 Smith Murray CAN 01:43.53
    35 Brunner Daniel SUI 01:43.55
    35 Opplinger Paulo SUI 01:42.94
    36 Hasler Juergen LIE 01:43.02
    36 Pretot David FRA 01:43.60
    37 Finance Lionel FRA 01:43.08
    37 Mullen Cary CAN 01:43.78
    38 Hellerud Espen NOR 01:43.10
    38 Runggaldier Peter ITA 01:43.81
    39 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:43.84
    39 Huber Berni GER 01:43.19
    40 Leskinen Janne FIN 01:43.88
    40 Sauder Luke CAN 01:43.20
    41 Sivertsen Kenneth NOR 01:43.93
    41 Stemmle Brian CAN 01:43.26
    42 Bell Martin GBR 01:43.98
    42 Thrasher Craig USA 01:43.27
    43 Arnesen Lasse NOR 01:44.12
    43 Cattaneo Luca ITA 01:43.31
    44 Herrmann Markus SUI 01:43.33
    44 Krauss Stefan GER 01:44.27
    45 Girardelli Marc LUX 01:43.34
    45 Schiele Armand FRA 01:44.28
    46 Brunner Daniel SUI 01:43.36
    46 Rupp Heinrich SUI 01:44.34
    47 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:44.35
    47 Linberg Asgeir NOR 01:43.48
    48 Finance Lionel FRA 01:44.39
    48 Torn Roman CAN 01:43.52
    49 Accola Paul SUI 01:43.56
    49 Strobl Josef AUT 01:44.42
    50 Eberharter Stephan AUT 01:43.60
    50 Strand Nilsen Harald Christian NOR 01:44.61
    51 Bezsmelnizin Vasilij RUS 01:43.73
    51 Ple Christophe FRA 01:44.72
    52 Cattaneo Luca ITA 01:44.86
    52 Leskinen Janne FIN 01:43.91
    53 Hasler Juergen LIE 01:44.89
    53 Mullen Cary CAN 01:43.92
    54 Crist Reggie USA 01:43.95
    54 Rasmussen Kyle USA 01:45.01
    55 Arnesen Lasse NOR 01:44.00
    55 Opplinger Paulo SUI 01:45.07
    56 Bezsmelnizin Vasilij RUS 01:45.29
    56 Strobl Fritz AUT 01:44.15
    57 Ravter Miran SLO 01:45.80
    57 Strand Nilsen Harald Christian NOR 01:44.18
    58 Mair Alex HUN 01:48.27
    58 Ple Christophe FRA 01:44.19
    59 Schiele Armand FRA 01:44.27
    60 Smith Murray CAN 01:44.29
    61 Fournier Xavier FRA 01:44.51
    62 Ravter Miran SLO 01:44.70
    63 Serra Alessandro ITA 01:45.31
    64 Mair Alex HUN 01:47.42
    65 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:48.83
    DNF Besse William SUI
    DNF Fiala Martin GER
    DNF Fleischer Chad USA
    DNF Fournier Xavier FRA
    DNF Kitt Aj Alvar Ross USA
    DNF Kjus Lasse NOR
    DNF Perathoner Werner ITA
    DNF Rasmussen Kyle USA
    DNF Serra Alessandro ITA
    DNF Thorburn Darren CAN
    DNF Torn Roman CAN
    DNF Trinkl Hannes AUT
    DNF Vitalini Pietro ITA
    DNS Fiala Martin GER
    DNS Fleischer Chad USA
    DNS Mahrer Daniel SUI
    DNS Mahrer Daniel SUI
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Tomba Alberto ITA 01:37.26
    Kosir Jure SLO 01:38.08
    Furuseth Ole Christian NOR 01:38.20
    4 Reiter Mario AUT 01:38.62
    5 Tritscher Michael AUT 01:39.32
    6 Amiez Sebastien FRA 01:39.48
    7 Sykora Thomas AUT 01:39.59
    8 Miklavc Andrej SLO 01:39.83
    9 Fogdoe Thomas SWE 01:40.19
    10 Thoeni Dietmar AUT 01:40.31
    11 Girardelli Marc LUX 01:40.37
    12 Jagge Finn Christian NOR 01:40.64
    13 Stangassinger Thomas AUT 01:40.90
    14 Bauer Bernhard GER 01:41.05
    15 Strand Nilsen Harald Christian NOR 01:41.30
    16 Kimura Kiminobu JPN 01:41.50
    17 Marila Mika FIN 01:42.38
    18 Voglreiter Siegfried AUT 01:42.42
    19 Von Gruenigen Michael SUI 01:42.54
    20 Grosjean Matthew USA 01:42.56
    21 Hayer Stanley CAN 01:42.70
    22 Tescari Fabrizio ITA 01:43.17
    23 Kjus Lasse NOR 01:43.43
    24 Gstrein Bernhard AUT 01:44.02
    25 Mader Guenther AUT 01:44.18
    26 Gravier Richard FRA 01:44.67
    27 Ancenay Max FRA 01:45.03
    DNF Accola Paul SUI
    DNF Andersson Anders SWE
    DNF Bergamelli Norman ITA
    DNF Bezsmelnizin Vasilij RUS
    DNF Brunner Daniel SUI
    DNF De Crignis Fabio ITA
    DNF Eberle Markus GER
    DNF Ericson Mats SWE
    DNF Ertl Andreas GER
    DNF Fattori Alessandro ITA
    DNF Garcia Martinez Ovidio M. ESP
    DNF Ghedina Kristian ITA
    DNF Grandi Thomas CAN
    DNF Grilc Gregor SLO
    DNF Jaerbyn Patrik SWE
    DNF Jarvi Juha FIN
    DNF Kernen 2 Bruno SUI
    DNF Knight Chip USA
    DNF Ladstaetter Konrad Kurt ITA
    DNF Leskinen Janne FIN
    DNF Mast Gunther GER
    DNF Mayer Christian AUT
    DNF Moe Tommy USA
    DNF Okabe Tetsuya JPN
    DNF Plaschy Didier SUI
    DNF Podivinsky Ed CAN
    DNF Ravter Miran SLO
    DNF Schiestl Hermann AUT
    DNF Schlopy Erik USA
    DNF Simond Francois FRA
    DNF Stankalla Stefan GER
    DNF Staub Patrick SUI
    DNF Stiansen Tom NOR
    DNF Strobl Josef AUT
    DNF Torn Roman CAN
    DNF Turrel Yannick FRA
    DNF Vale Brett AUS
    DNF Vogl Alois GER
    DNF Wallner Johan SWE
    DNF Weiss Angelo ITA
    DNF Zinsli Andrea SUI
    DNQ2 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR
    DNQ2 Bezsmelnizin Vasilij RUS
    DNQ2 Brugge Jesper SWE
    DNQ2 Cretier Jean Luc FRA
    DNQ2 Hellerud Espen NOR
    DNQ2 Hirasawa Gaku JPN
    DNQ2 Podivinsky Ed CAN
    DNQ2 Puentener Leo SUI
    DNQ2 Villiard Eric CAN
    DNS Alphand Luc FRA
    DNS Ishioka Takuya JPN
    DNS Mair Alex HUN
    DNS Popov Lubomir BUL
    DIS Dimier Yves FRA
    DIS Kunc Mitja SLO
    DIS Puckett Paul Casey USA
    DIS Vrhovnik Matjaz SLO