HKR 2018

Results list 1998

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR
    Franz Werner AUT
    Podivinsky Ed CAN
    4 Strobl Fritz AUT
    5 Nyberg Fredrik SWE
    6 Cuche Didier SUI
    7 Cattaneo Luca ITA
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Cuche Didier SUI 02:31.55
    Ghedina Kristian ITA 02:05.49
    Burtin Nicolas FRA 02:31.69
    Cuche Didier SUI 02:05.63
    Cretier Jean Luc FRA 02:31.87
    Strobl Josef AUT 02:05.85
    4 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 02:06.01
    4 Duvillard Adrien FRA 02:32.04
    4 Gruenenfelder Juerg SUI 02:32.04
    5 Knauss Hans AUT 02:06.09
    6 Cretier Jean Luc FRA 02:06.21
    6 Schifferer Andreas AUT 02:32.16
    6 Trinkl Hannes AUT 02:06.21
    7 Perathoner Werner ITA 02:32.22
    8 Cavegn Franco SUI 02:06.22
    8 Ghedina Kristian ITA 02:32.30
    8 Herrmann Markus SUI 02:32.30
    9 Schifferer Andreas AUT 02:06.24
    10 Knauss Hans AUT 02:32.35
    10 Seletto Erik ITA 02:32.35
    10 Strobl Fritz AUT 02:06.36
    11 Perathoner Werner ITA 02:06.80
    12 Greber Christian AUT 02:06.84
    12 Moe Tommy USA 02:32.38
    13 Cattaneo Luca ITA 02:06.86
    13 Ortlieb Patrick AUT 02:32.40
    14 Mader Guenther AUT 02:32.42
    14 Stemmle Brian CAN 02:07.04
    15 Burtin Nicolas FRA 02:07.08
    15 Greber Christian AUT 02:32.43
    16 Franz Werner AUT 02:32.48
    16 Pretot David FRA 02:07.12
    17 Eberharter Stephan AUT 02:07.25
    17 Eberharter Stephan AUT 02:32.51
    18 Kitt Aj Alvar Ross USA 02:32.61
    18 Runggaldier Peter ITA 02:07.28
    19 Podivinsky Ed CAN 02:07.36
    19 Trinkl Hannes AUT 02:33.59
    20 Ortlieb Patrick AUT 02:07.40
    20 Stemmle Brian CAN 02:32.81
    21 Herrmann Markus SUI 02:07.60
    21 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 02:32.86
    22 Franz Werner AUT 02:07.67
    22 Sauder Luke CAN 02:32.87
    23 Paulsen Lasse NOR 02:32.92
    23 Rasmussen Kyle USA 02:07.99
    24 Krauss Stefan GER 02:08.00
    24 Strobl Fritz AUT 02:32.96
    25 Fleischer Chad USA 02:08.17
    25 Rasmussen Kyle USA 02:33.06
    26 Fattori Alessandro ITA 02:33.21
    26 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 02:08.22
    27 Nyberg Fredrik SWE 02:08.42
    27 Strobl Josef AUT 02:33.22
    28 Galli Lorenzo ITA 02:08.43
    28 Marin Cudraz Frederic FRA 02:33.57
    29 Besse William SUI 02:08.46
    30 Puckett Christopher USA 02:08.83
    31 Kitt Aj Alvar Ross USA 02:08.91
    32 Moe Tommy USA 02:09.20
    33 Seletto Erik ITA 02:09.37
    34 Gruenenfelder Juerg SUI 02:09.61
    35 Hasler Juergen LIE 02:09.65
    36 Rosener Jason USA 02:09.66
    37 Sauder Luke CAN 02:09.77
    38 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 02:10.12
    39 Gigandet Xavier SUI 02:11.04
    40 Deneriaz Antoine FRA 02:11.44
    41 Duvillard Adrien FRA 02:12.22
    DNF Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR
    DNF Assinger Roland AUT
    DNF Bastelica Simon FRA
    DNF Brezavsek Ales SLO
    DNF Cretier Claude FRA
    DNF Kernen 2 Bruno SUI
    DNF Mader Guenther AUT
    DNF Sivertsen Kenneth NOR
    DNQ2 Bell Graham GBR
    DNQ2 Besse William SUI
    DNQ2 Brezavsek Ales SLO
    DNQ2 Cattaneo Luca ITA
    DNQ2 Cavegn Franco SUI
    DNQ2 Deneriaz Antoine FRA
    DNQ2 Fleischer Chad USA
    DNQ2 Galli Lorenzo ITA
    DNQ2 Gigandet Xavier SUI
    DNQ2 Hasler Juergen LIE
    DNQ2 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI
    DNQ2 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE
    DNQ2 Krauss Stefan GER
    DNQ2 Leskinen Janne FIN
    DNQ2 Marullaz Robin FRA
    DNQ2 Nyberg Fredrik SWE
    DNQ2 Pen Peter SLO
    DNQ2 Podivinsky Ed CAN
    DNQ2 Pretot David FRA
    DNQ2 Puckett Christopher USA
    DNQ2 Rosener Jason USA
    DNQ2 Runggaldier Peter ITA
    DNQ2 Rupp Heinrich SUI
    DNQ2 Schwarzacher Joyce Paul IRL
    DNQ2 Senigagliesi Alberto ITA
    DNQ2 Sprenger Ludwig ITA
    DNS Bell Graham GBR
    DNS Brezavsek Ales SLO
    DNS Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel FRA
    DNS Fattori Alessandro ITA
    DNS Grosjean Matthew USA
    DNS Jaerbyn Patrik SWE
    DNS Leskinen Janne FIN
    DNS Marin Cudraz Frederic FRA
    DNS Marullaz Robin FRA
    DNS Paulsen Lasse NOR
    DNS Pen Peter SLO
    DNS Perathoner Ulrich ITA
    DNS Schwarzacher Joyce Paul IRL
    DNS Senigagliesi Alberto ITA
    DNS Sivertsen Kenneth NOR
    DNS Sprenger Ludwig ITA
    DIS Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel FRA
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Stangassinger Thomas AUT 01:44.27
    Sykora Thomas AUT 01:52.81
    Buraas Hans Petter NOR 01:52.99
    Sykora Thomas AUT 01:44.35
    Furuseth Ole Christian NOR 01:44.42
    Stangassinger Thomas AUT 01:53.79
    4 Buraas Hans Petter NOR 01:45.01
    4 Kosir Jure SLO 01:54.00
    5 Kimura Kiminobu JPN 01:54.41
    5 Miklavc Andrej SLO 01:45.13
    6 Tomba Alberto ITA 01:54.49
    6 Vogl Alois GER 01:45.23
    7 Eberle Markus GER 01:54.53
    7 Mayer Christian AUT 01:45.36
    8 Bourgeat Pierrick FRA 01:54.58
    8 Schilchegger Heinz AUT 01:45.38
    9 Amiez Sebastien FRA 01:54.71
    9 Kosir Jure SLO 01:45.48
    10 Furuseth Ole Christian NOR 01:54.92
    10 Kimura Kiminobu JPN 01:45.49
    11 Bourgeat Pierrick FRA 01:45.54
    11 Stiansen Tom NOR 01:55.05
    12 Grandi Thomas CAN 01:45.59
    12 Mayer Christian AUT 01:55.16
    13 Casanova Marco SUI 01:55.30
    13 Weiss Angelo ITA 01:45.65
    14 Hansson Martin SWE 01:55.58
    14 Plaschy Didier SUI 01:45.74
    15 Eberle Markus GER 01:45.75
    15 Von Gruenigen Michael SUI 01:55.65
    16 Dimier Yves FRA 01:55.66
    16 Stiansen Tom NOR 01:45.99
    17 Dimier Yves FRA 01:46.03
    17 Valencic Mitja SLO 01:55.68
    18 Reiter Mario AUT 01:55.74
    18 Tescari Fabrizio ITA 01:46.12
    19 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:55.87
    19 Voglreiter Siegfried AUT 01:46.17
    20 Ishioka Takuya JPN 01:55.88
    20 Marila Mika FIN 01:46.23
    20 Nana Matteo ITA 01:55.88
    21 Von Gruenigen Michael SUI 01:46.56
    22 Jagge Finn Christian NOR 01:55.94
    22 Violon Pierre FRA 01:46.82
    23 Amiez Sebastien FRA 01:47.04
    23 Tescari Fabrizio ITA 01:56.04
    24 Llorach Gaetan FRA 01:47.55
    24 Simond Francois FRA 01:56.10
    25 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:48.50
    25 Vrhovnik Matjaz SLO 01:56.42
    26 Page Kevin FRA 01:56.44
    27 Grosjean Matthew USA 01:57.51
    DNF Albrecht Kilian AUT
    DNF Bjornsson Kristinn ISL
    DNF Casanova Marco SUI
    DNF Chenal Joel FRA
    DNF Chenal Joel FRA
    DNF Grandi Thomas CAN
    DNF Gravier Richard FRA
    DNF Gros Sacha USA
    DNF Grubelnik Drago SLO
    DNF Grubelnik Drago SLO
    DNF Gunnarsson Arnor ISL
    DNF Hayer Stanley CAN
    DNF Ishioka Takuya JPN
    DNF Jagge Finn Christian NOR
    DNF Knight Chip USA
    DNF Kunc Mitja SLO
    DNF Marila Mika FIN
    DNF Miklavc Andrej SLO
    DNF Miller Bode USA
    DNF Moesgaard Jacob DEN
    DNF Nana Matteo ITA
    DNF Palander Kalle FIN
    DNF Schilchegger Heinz AUT
    DNF Simond Francois FRA
    DNF Tomba Alberto ITA
    DNF Tritscher Michael AUT
    DNF Vogl Alois GER
    DNF Voglreiter Siegfried AUT
    DNF Vrhovnik Matjaz SLO
    DNF Weiss Angelo ITA
    DNF Wyssen Koebi SUI
    DNF Wyssen Koebi SUI
    DNQ2 Albrecht Kilian AUT
    DNQ2 Arnorsson Haukur ISL
    DNQ2 Belfrond Matteo ITA
    DNQ2 Belfrond Matteo ITA
    DNQ2 Bergamelli Sergio ITA
    DNQ2 Bergamelli Sergio ITA
    DNQ2 Bjornsson Kristinn ISL
    DNQ2 Brugge Jesper SWE
    DNQ2 Brugge Jesper SWE
    DNQ2 Castellano Christian ITA
    DNQ2 Castellano Christian ITA
    DNQ2 Cattaneo Luca ITA
    DNQ2 Cuche Didier SUI
    DNQ2 Ertl Andreas GER
    DNQ2 Escoda Gerard AND
    DNQ2 Escoda Gerard AND
    DNQ2 Franz Werner AUT
    DNQ2 Girardi Walter ITA
    DNQ2 Girardi Walter ITA
    DNQ2 Gravier Richard FRA
    DNQ2 Gros Sacha USA
    DNQ2 Grosjean Matthew USA
    DNQ2 Hansson Martin SWE
    DNQ2 Hayer Stanley CAN
    DNQ2 Hirasawa Gaku JPN
    DNQ2 Hirasawa Gaku JPN
    DNQ2 Imboden Urs SUI
    DNQ2 Imboden Urs SUI
    DNQ2 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI
    DNQ2 Kunc Mitja SLO
    DNQ2 Llorach Gaetan FRA
    DNQ2 Mader Guenther AUT
    DNQ2 Miller Bode USA
    DNQ2 Nyberg Fredrik SWE
    DNQ2 Page Kevin FRA
    DNQ2 Palander Kalle FIN
    DNQ2 Plaschy Didier SUI
    DNQ2 Podivinsky Ed CAN
    DNQ2 Rolland Eric FRA
    DNQ2 Rolland Eric FRA
    DNQ2 Schoenfelder Rainer AUT
    DNQ2 Strobl Fritz AUT
    DNQ2 Valencic Mitja SLO
    DNQ2 Vicquery Simone ITA
    DNQ2 Vicquery Simone ITA
    DNQ2 Violon Pierre FRA
    DNS Raich Benjamin AUT
    DIS Ertl Andreas GER
    DIS Knight Chip USA
    DIS Reiter Mario AUT