HKR 2018

Results list 2000

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR
    Nyberg Fredrik SWE
    Maier Hermann AUT
    4 Strobl Fritz AUT
    5 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI
    6 Accola Paul SUI
    7 Ghedina Kristian ITA
    8 Buechel Marco LIE
    9 Franz Werner AUT
    10 Trinkl Hannes AUT
    11 Deneriaz Antoine FRA
    12 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Strobl Fritz AUT 01:46.54
    Ghedina Kristian ITA 01:47.19
    Strobl Josef AUT 01:47.19
    4 Maier Hermann AUT 01:47.49
    5 Trinkl Hannes AUT 01:47.64
    6 Schifferer Andreas AUT 01:47.73
    7 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:47.79
    8 Assinger Roland AUT 01:47.90
    9 Franz Werner AUT 01:48.02
    10 Eberharter Stephan AUT 01:48.08
    11 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 01:48.14
    12 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:48.16
    13 Knauss Hans AUT 01:48.28
    14 Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel FRA 01:48.31
    15 Podivinsky Ed CAN 01:48.41
    16 Cattaneo Luca ITA 01:48.82
    17 Blanc Vincent FRA 01:48.84
    17 Cuche Didier SUI 01:48.84
    17 Mc Beath Darin CAN 01:48.84
    20 Puckett Christopher USA 01:48.99
    20 Sauder Luke CAN 01:48.99
    22 Buechel Marco LIE 01:49.01
    23 Greber Christian AUT 01:49.05
    24 Galli Lorenzo ITA 01:49.10
    25 Wert Kevin CAN 01:49.19
    26 Rahlves Daron USA 01:49.36
    27 Runggaldier Peter ITA 01:49.47
    28 Accola Paul SUI 01:49.60
    29 Bormolini Ivan ITA 01:49.63
    30 Cretier Claude FRA 01:49.66
    30 Durand Jeff CAN 01:49.66
    32 Nyberg Fredrik SWE 01:49.79
    33 Sulzenbacher Kurt ITA 01:49.84
    34 Sprenger Ludwig ITA 01:49.91
    35 Gruenenfelder Juerg SUI 01:49.93
    36 Groenvold Audun NOR 01:49.95
    37 Deneriaz Antoine FRA 01:50.15
    38 Pen Peter SLO 01:50.36
    39 Meilleur Cedric FRA 01:50.38
    40 Fiala Jakub USA 01:50.40
    41 Puckett Paul Casey USA 01:50.44
    42 Fischnaller Roland ITA 01:50.63
    42 Locher Steve SUI 01:50.63
    44 Seletto Erik ITA 01:50.70
    45 Fournier-Bidoz Sebastien FRA 01:50.71
    46 Sivertsen Kenneth NOR 01:50.73
    47 Defago Didier SUI 01:50.74
    48 Fattori Alessandro ITA 01:50.76
    49 Oslak Ozbi SLO 01:50.84
    50 Bastelica Simon FRA 01:51.25
    51 Feller Maurizio ITA 01:51.34
    52 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 01:51.60
    53 Jerman Andrej SLO 01:51.63
    54 Paulsen Lasse NOR 01:55.56
    DNS Bear Aj AUS
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Matt Mario AUT 01:42.79
    Vrhovnik Matjaz SLO 01:43.77
    Raich Benjamin AUT 01:44.02
    4 Furuseth Ole Christian NOR 01:44.09
    5 Stangassinger Thomas AUT 01:44.10
    6 Minagawa Kentaro JPN 01:44.17
    7 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:44.19
    8 Nana Matteo ITA 01:44.25
    9 Albrecht Kilian AUT 01:44.37
    10 Brolenius Johan SWE 01:44.41
    11 Mayer Christian AUT 01:44.44
    12 Eberle Markus GER 01:44.60
    13 Valencic Mitja SLO 01:44.62
    14 Schoenfelder Rainer AUT 01:44.67
    15 Kunc Mitja SLO 01:44.84
    16 Bergamelli Sergio ITA 01:44.85
    17 Tescari Fabrizio ITA 01:44.86
    18 Reiter Mario AUT 01:44.97
    19 Kosir Jure SLO 01:45.17
    20 Pavlovcic Uros SLO 01:45.33
    21 Violon Pierre FRA 01:45.42
    22 Jagge Finn Christian NOR 01:45.54
    23 Von Gruenigen Michael SUI 01:45.59
    24 Nyberg Fredrik SWE 01:45.90
    DNF Bachleda Andrzej POL
    DNF Bjornsson Kristinn ISL
    DNF Buraas Hans Petter NOR
    DNF Casanova Marco SUI
    DNF Eberharter Stephan AUT
    DNF Ganahl Markus LIE
    DNF Georgiev Stefan BUL
    DNF Grubelnik Drago SLO
    DNF Hirasawa Gaku JPN
    DNF Larsson Markus SWE
    DNF Lizeroux Julien FRA
    DNF Mc Beath Darin CAN
    DNF Miklavc Andrej SLO
    DNF Palander Kalle FIN
    DNF Podivinsky Ed CAN
    DNF Schlopy Erik USA
    DNF Simond Francois FRA
    DNF Strand Nilsen Harald Christian NOR
    DNF Strobl Josef AUT
    DNF Walchhofer Michael AUT
    DNF Weiss Angelo ITA
    DNQ2 Accola Paul SUI
    DNQ2 Buechel Marco LIE
    DNQ2 Chenal Joel FRA
    DNQ2 Defago Didier SUI
    DNQ2 Deneriaz Antoine FRA
    DNQ2 Fossland Kai Are NOR
    DNQ2 Franz Werner AUT
    DNQ2 Ghedina Kristian ITA
    DNQ2 Gravier Richard FRA
    DNQ2 Gros Sacha USA
    DNQ2 Imboden Urs SUI
    DNQ2 Ishioka Takuya JPN
    DNQ2 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE
    DNQ2 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI
    DNQ2 Kimura Kiminobu JPN
    DNQ2 Kolle Arnt Georg NOR
    DNQ2 Lacas Eric FRA
    DNQ2 Maier Hermann AUT
    DNQ2 Marila Mika FIN
    DNQ2 Miller Bode USA
    DNQ2 Page Kevin FRA
    DNQ2 Perathoner Alan ITA
    DNQ2 Pool Thomas SUI
    DNQ2 Roy Jean Philippe CAN
    DNQ2 Saeter Aane NOR
    DNQ2 Schilchegger Heinz AUT
    DNQ2 Simoncelli Davide ITA
    DNQ2 Strobl Fritz AUT
    DNQ2 Thorne Thomsen Drew USA
    DNQ2 Trinkl Hannes AUT
    DNQ2 Zinsli Andrea SUI
    DNS Cuche Didier SUI
    DNS Gruenenfelder Juerg SUI
    DNS Seer Florian AUT
    DIS Amiez Sebastien FRA
    DIS Hansson Martin SWE
    DIS Plaschy Didier SUI
  • HKR Men - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Maier Hermann AUT 01:19.07
    Franz Werner AUT 01:19.69
    Cuche Didier SUI 01:19.70
    4 Buechel Marco LIE 01:20.02
    4 Strobl Josef AUT 01:20.02
    6 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:20.04
    7 Defago Didier SUI 01:20.09
    8 Ghedina Kristian ITA 01:20.25
    9 Mayer Christian AUT 01:20.29
    10 Rahlves Daron USA 01:20.30
    11 Schifferer Andreas AUT 01:20.49
    11 Strobl Fritz AUT 01:20.49
    13 Greber Christian AUT 01:20.52
    14 Fournier-Bidoz Sebastien FRA 01:20.57
    15 Locher Steve SUI 01:20.60
    16 Bormolini Ivan ITA 01:20.68
    17 Sivertsen Kenneth NOR 01:20.72
    18 Nyberg Fredrik SWE 01:20.78
    19 Knauss Hans AUT 01:20.85
    20 Runggaldier Peter ITA 01:20.93
    21 Saioni Christophe FRA 01:21.02
    22 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 01:21.07
    23 Puckett Paul Casey USA 01:21.40
    24 Koblar Jernej SLO 01:21.55
    25 Accola Paul SUI 01:21.60
    26 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:21.62
    27 Paulsen Lasse NOR 01:21.65
    28 Cattaneo Luca ITA 01:21.79
    29 Fiala Jakub USA 01:21.87
    30 Gruenenfelder Juerg SUI 01:21.91
    31 Manuel Patrice FRA 01:22.04
    32 Mc Beath Darin CAN 01:22.14
    33 Blanc Vincent FRA 01:22.57
    34 Sprenger Ludwig ITA 01:22.74
    35 Meilleur Cedric FRA 01:22.81
    36 Spencer Dane USA 01:23.19
    37 Puckett Christopher USA 01:23.29
    38 Fischnaller Roland ITA 01:25.22
    39 Schwarzacher Joyce Paul IRL 01:30.98
    DNF Bear Aj AUS
    DNF Cretier Claude FRA
    DNF Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel FRA
    DNF Deneriaz Antoine FRA
    DNF Durand Jeff CAN
    DNF Eberharter Stephan AUT
    DNF Fattori Alessandro ITA
    DNF Galli Lorenzo ITA
    DNF Groenvold Audun NOR
    DNF Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI
    DNF Melquiond Benjamin FRA
    DNF Miller Bode USA
    DNF Oslak Ozbi SLO
    DNF Pen Peter SLO
    DNF Podivinsky Ed CAN
    DNF Prihodchenko Dmitrij RUS
    DNF Salzgeber Rainer AUT
    DNF Sauder Luke CAN
    DNF Sulzenbacher Kurt ITA
    DNF Wirth Patrick AUT
    DNS Wert Kevin CAN