HKR 2018

Results list 2003

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Walchhofer Michael AUT
    Svindal Aksel Lund NOR
    Defago Didier SUI
    4 Gruber Christoph AUT
    5 Miller Bode USA
    6 Eberharter Stephan AUT
    7 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI
    8 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI
    9 Buechel Marco LIE
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Rahlves Daron USA 01:09.63
    Cuche Didier SUI 01:09.68
    Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:09.71
    4 Eberharter Stephan AUT 01:09.72
    5 Trinkl Hannes AUT 01:09.99
    6 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 01:10.09
    6 Maier Hermann AUT 01:10.09
    8 Miller Bode USA 01:10.10
    9 Buechel Marco LIE 01:10.14
    10 Strobl Fritz AUT 01:10.19
    11 Kroell Klaus AUT 01:10.20
    12 Defago Didier SUI 01:10.21
    13 Rzehak Peter AUT 01:10.26
    14 Deneriaz Antoine FRA 01:10.27
    14 Franz Werner AUT 01:10.27
    16 Knauss Hans AUT 01:10.46
    17 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 01:10.47
    18 Fiala Jakub USA 01:10.50
    19 Burtin Nicolas FRA 01:10.53
    20 Schifferer Andreas AUT 01:10.57
    21 Groenvold Audun NOR 01:10.60
    22 Strobl Josef AUT 01:10.62
    22 Walchhofer Michael AUT 01:10.62
    24 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:10.64
    25 Gruber Christoph AUT 01:10.67
    26 Cretier Claude FRA 01:10.72
    27 Von Weissenfluh Rolf SUI 01:10.79
    28 Cavegn Franco SUI 01:10.87
    28 Fournier-Bidoz Sebastien FRA 01:10.87
    30 Fischnaller Roland ITA 01:10.91
    31 Sulzenbacher Kurt ITA 01:10.93
    32 Solbakken Bjarne NOR 01:10.97
    33 Gufler Michael ITA 01:10.98
    34 Gruenenfelder Juerg SUI 01:11.06
    35 Bertrand Yannick FRA 01:11.09
    36 Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI 01:11.17
    37 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 01:11.23
    38 Graggaber Thomas AUT 01:11.25
    39 Zueger Daniel SUI 01:11.30
    40 Pen Peter SLO 01:11.33
    41 Ghedina Kristian ITA 01:11.37
    42 Sparovec Gregor SLO 01:11.48
    43 Hofer Beni SUI 01:11.52
    44 Bottollier Lasquin Marc FRA 01:11.67
    45 Staudacher Patrick ITA 01:11.74
    46 Mickel Finlay GBR 01:11.85
    47 Fill Peter ITA 01:11.90
    48 Saioni Christophe FRA 01:11.91
    49 Galli Lorenzo ITA 01:11.96
    50 Seletto Erik ITA 01:11.98
    51 Skerbinek Primoz SLO 01:12.19
    52 Jerman Andrej SLO 01:12.21
    53 Fattori Alessandro ITA 01:12.35
    54 Hari Konrad SUI 01:12.41
    55 Herrmann Markus SUI 01:18.17
    DNF Llorach Gaetan FRA
    DNS Nyberg Fredrik SWE
    DNS Rauffer Max GER
    DNS Stankalla Stefan GER
    DNS Sullivan Marco USA
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Palander Kalle FIN 01:41.75
    Schoenfelder Rainer AUT 01:42.06
    Schilchegger Heinz AUT 01:42.28
    4 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:42.52
    5 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:42.59
    6 Kunc Mitja SLO 01:42.75
    7 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:42.97
    8 Karlsen Truls Ove NOR 01:43.01
    9 Amiez Sebastien FRA 01:43.21
    10 Albrecht Kilian AUT 01:43.36
    11 Brolenius Johan SWE 01:43.53
    12 Engl Kurt AUT 01:43.56
    13 Larsson Markus SWE 01:43.68
    14 Bourgeat Pierrick FRA 01:43.71
    15 Bergamelli Giancarlo ITA 01:43.84
    15 Matt Mario AUT 01:43.84
    17 Gravier Richard FRA 01:43.88
    18 Tissot Stephane FRA 01:43.98
    19 Rothrock Tom USA 01:44.01
    20 Knight Chip USA 01:44.15
    21 Marinac Martin AUT 01:44.24
    22 Schmid Hannes Paul ITA 01:44.34
    23 Dragsic Mitja SLO 01:44.35
    24 Grubelnik Drago SLO 01:44.39
    25 Schlopy Erik USA 01:44.87
    26 Kosir Jure SLO 01:45.43
    27 Miller Bode USA 01:52.71
    DNF Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR
    DNF Brauer Jono AUS
    DNF Buraas Hans Petter NOR
    DNF Casanova Marco SUI
    DNF Fill Peter ISL
    DNF Ganahl Markus LIE
    DNF Grandi Thomas CAN
    DNF Haywood Todd NZL
    DNF Kimura Kiminobu JPN
    DNF Leino Jukka FIN
    DNF Llorach Gaetan FRA
    DNF Mlekuz Rene SLO
    DNF Mollin Bart BEL
    DNF Oosterbaan Rogier NED
    DNF Page Kevin FRA
    DNF Perathoner Alan ITA
    DNF Pranger Manfred AUT
    DNF Rajcan Michal SVK
    DNF Rocca Giorgio ITA
    DNF Rovira Caus Albert ESP
    DNF Sasaki Akira JPN
    DNF Seer Florian AUT
    DNF Sporn Andrej SLO
    DNF Stiansen Tom NOR
    DNF Vidal Jean Pierre FRA
    DNF Zweifel Roger SUI
    DNQ2 Anselmet Alexandre FRA
    DNQ2 Bachleda Andrzej POL
    DNQ2 Bank Ondrej CZE
    DNQ2 Baxter Alain GBR
    DNQ2 Baxter Noel GBR
    DNQ2 Buechel Marco LIE
    DNQ2 Cousineau Julien CAN
    DNQ2 Defago Didier SUI
    DNQ2 Eberharter Stephan AUT
    DNQ2 Eberle Markus GER
    DNQ2 Egger Pierre AUT
    DNQ2 Georgiev Stefan BUL
    DNQ2 Gorza Ales SLO
    DNQ2 Gruber Christoph AUT
    DNQ2 Hayer Stanley CAN
    DNQ2 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI
    DNQ2 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI
    DNQ2 Kjus Lasse NOR
    DNQ2 Lizeroux Julien FRA
    DNQ2 Minagawa Kentaro JPN
    DNQ2 Renzhin Mikail ISR
    DNQ2 Skriabin Nikolay UKR
    DNQ2 Strand Nilsen Harald Christian NOR
    DNQ2 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR
    DNQ2 Vajdic Bernard SLO
    DNQ2 Valencic Mitja SLO
    DNQ2 Vogl Alois GER
    DNQ2 Vrhovnik Matjaz SLO
    DNQ2 Walchhofer Michael AUT
    DNQ2 Zardini Edoardo ITA
    DNS Berthod Marc SUI
    DNS Sulzenbacher Kurt ITA
    DIS Imboden Urs SUI
  • HKR Men - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Maier Hermann AUT 01:20.48
    Gruber Christoph AUT 01:20.59
    Eberharter Stephan AUT 01:20.63
    4 Schifferer Andreas AUT 01:21.12
    5 Knauss Hans AUT 01:21.19
    6 Cuche Didier SUI 01:21.22
    7 Strobl Fritz AUT 01:21.54
    8 Reichelt Hannes AUT 01:21.57
    9 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:21.75
    10 Trinkl Hannes AUT 01:21.85
    11 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 01:21.91
    12 Cretier Claude FRA 01:22.17
    12 Miller Bode USA 01:22.17
    14 Strobl Josef AUT 01:22.19
    15 Fiala Jakub USA 01:22.22
    16 Stankalla Stefan GER 01:22.25
    17 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 01:22.29
    18 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 01:22.31
    19 Solbakken Bjarne NOR 01:22.35
    20 Sparovec Gregor SLO 01:22.45
    21 Nyberg Fredrik SWE 01:22.49
    22 Rahlves Daron USA 01:22.51
    23 Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI 01:22.58
    24 Franz Werner AUT 01:22.59
    25 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:22.62
    26 Cavegn Franco SUI 01:22.69
    26 Gufler Michael ITA 01:22.69
    28 Defago Didier SUI 01:22.77
    28 Hari Konrad SUI 01:22.77
    30 Hofer Beni SUI 01:22.83
    31 Bottollier Lasquin Marc FRA 01:23.06
    32 Fischnaller Roland ITA 01:23.38
    33 Saioni Christophe FRA 01:23.39
    34 Vonn Thomas USA 01:23.43
    35 Koblar Jernej SLO 01:23.76
    36 Bertrand Yannick FRA 01:23.85
    37 Skerbinek Primoz SLO 01:24.02
    38 Jerman Andrej SLO 01:24.17
    39 Gruenenfelder Juerg SUI 01:24.43
    DNF Buechel Marco LIE
    DNF Fill Peter ITA
    DNF Fournier-Bidoz Sebastien FRA
    DNF Groenvold Audun NOR
    DNF Gros Giorgio ITA
    DNF Macartney Scott USA
    DNF Melquiond Benjamin FRA
    DNF Rieder Arnold ITA
    DNF Staudacher Patrick ITA
    DNF Sullivan Marco USA
    DNF Sulzenbacher Kurt ITA
    DNF Zueger Daniel SUI
    DIS Kjus Lasse NOR
  • Junior-Race - Junior

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Brem Eva AUT
    Fuchs Marco AUT
    Noesig Dominik AUT
    Riml Stefanie AUT
    Spiss Thomas AUT
    Tipotsch Nina AUT
    Bichler Johannes AUT
    Luttinger Julia AUT
    Moser Stefanie AUT
    Pernlochner Christoph AUT
    Siegler Patricia AUT
    Stengg Florian AUT
    Hochrieser Christoph AUT
    Moesselberger Klaus AUT
    Penzinger Johannes AUT
    Pomberger Martina AUT
    Reiter Marlene AUT
    Schweighofer Martina AUT
    4 Franz Max AUT
    4 Gasser Gerd AUT
    4 Liegl Kristina AUT
    4 Sarnig Katharina AUT
    4 Scheiflinger Christian AUT
    4 Wolf Melanie AUT
    5 Feiel Christian AUT
    5 Grabner Verena AUT
    5 Moik Elisabeth AUT
    5 Oreggia Vittorio AUT
    5 Pilz Florian AUT
    5 Seitinger Birgit AUT
    6 Enoeckl Lars AUT
    6 Hanausek Kathrin AUT
    6 Hauser Romana AUT
    6 Rodlhofer Stefan AUT
    6 Tipplreither Mathias AUT
    6 Wittmann Julia AUT
    7 Albrecht Johannes AUT
    7 Graf Bernhard AUT
    7 Loruenzer Julia AUT
    7 Moosbrugger Silvio AUT
    7 Steurer Nadine AUT
    7 Wachter Nadja AUT
    8 Fenninger Anna AUT
    8 Hirscher Marcel AUT
    8 Koller Kathrin AUT
    8 Kramer Manuel AUT
    8 Schmeissner Christoph AUT
    8 Voglreiter Mariella AUT