HKR 2018

Results list 2007

  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Byggmark Jens SWE 01:43.74
    Byggmark Jens SWE 01:44.20
    Matt Mario AUT 01:44.61
    Matt Mario AUT 01:44.23
    Moelgg Manfred ITA 01:44.25
    Vogl Alois GER 01:45.22
    4 Berthod Marc SUI 01:44.64
    4 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:45.35
    5 Neureuther Felix GER 01:44.69
    5 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:45.41
    6 Neureuther Felix GER 01:45.46
    6 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:44.71
    7 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:45.58
    7 Ligety Ted USA 01:44.78
    8 Pranger Manfred AUT 01:44.86
    8 Schoenfelder Rainer AUT 01:45.68
    9 Janyk Michael CAN 01:45.71
    9 Palander Kalle FIN 01:44.90
    10 Gini Marc SUI 01:45.75
    10 Gini Marc SUI 01:44.99
    10 Myhrer Andre SWE 01:45.75
    11 Larsson Markus SWE 01:45.09
    12 Hansson Martin SWE 01:45.14
    12 Moelgg Manfred ITA 01:45.80
    13 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 01:45.90
    13 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:45.18
    14 Koll Alexander AUT 01:45.46
    14 Rocca Giorgio ITA 01:45.91
    15 Grange Jean Baptiste FRA 01:45.48
    15 Ligety Ted USA 01:45.94
    16 Bourgeat Pierrick FRA 01:46.00
    16 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 01:45.52
    17 Koll Alexander AUT 01:46.01
    17 Lizeroux Julien FRA 01:45.66
    18 Herbst Reinfried AUT 01:45.91
    18 Palander Kalle FIN 01:46.04
    19 Cochran Jimmy USA 01:46.13
    19 Engl Kurt AUT 01:45.95
    20 Bourgeat Pierrick FRA 01:46.41
    20 Engl Kurt AUT 01:46.49
    21 Anselmet Alexandre FRA 01:46.68
    21 Herbst Reinfried AUT 01:46.96
    22 Brolenius Johan SWE 01:49.60
    22 Llorach Gaetan FRA 01:47.03
    23 Deville Cristian ITA 01:51.54
    23 Trejbal Filip CZE 01:47.71
    24 Razzoli Giuliano ITA 01:47.79
    DNF Albrecht Kilian SUI
    DNF Andersson Oscar SWE
    DNF Anselmet Alexandre FRA
    DNF Bank Ondrej CZE
    DNF Barrett Scott CAN
    DNF Baumann Romed AUT
    DNF Baxter Noel GBR
    DNF Bergamelli Giancarlo ITA
    DNF Berthod Marc SUI
    DNF Bjorgvinsson Bjorgvin ISL
    DNF Brown Roger Gp USA
    DNF Buraas Hans Petter NOR
    DNF Dragsic Mitja SLO
    DNF Dreier Christoph AUT
    DNF Grange Jean Baptiste FRA
    DNF Hansson Martin SWE
    DNF Imboden Urs MDA
    DNF Janyk Michael CAN
    DNF Jitloff Tim USA
    DNF Jitloff Tim USA
    DNF Karlsen Truls Ove NOR
    DNF Kaukoniemi Tuukka FIN
    DNF Kostelic Ivica CRO
    DNF Miller Bode USA
    DNF Miller Bode USA
    DNF Missillier Steve FRA
    DNF Myhre Lars Elton NOR
    DNF Myhrer Andre SWE
    DNF Nilsen Andreas NOR
    DNF Nordh Fredrik SWE
    DNF Nordh Fredrik SWE
    DNF Pranger Manfred AUT
    DNF De Quartel Alwin NED
    DNF Rainer Niklas SWE
    DNF Rocca Giorgio ITA
    DNF Roy Jean Philippe CAN
    DNF Samsal Dalibor CRO
    DNF Samsal Dalibor CRO
    DNF Schoenfelder Rainer AUT
    DNF Seck Leyti SEN
    DNF Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG
    DNF Skube Matic SLO
    DNF Stanek Jendrek GER
    DNF Stehle Dominik GER
    DNF Stutz Paul CAN
    DNF Tiezza Luca ITA
    DNF Todorov Dean BUL
    DNF Van Den Bogaert Jeroen BEL
    DNF Van Den Bogaert Jeroen BEL
    DNF Vogl Alois GER
    DNF Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX
    DNQ2 Albrecht Daniel SUI
    DNQ2 Albrecht Kilian BUL
    DNQ2 Albrecht Kilian AUT
    DNQ2 Andersson Oscar SWE
    DNQ2 Bank Ondrej CZE
    DNQ2 Baumann Romed AUT
    DNQ2 Baxter Alain GBR
    DNQ2 Bergamelli Giancarlo ITA
    DNQ2 Biggs Patrick CAN
    DNQ2 Biggs Patrick CAN
    DNQ2 Bjorgvinsson Bjorgvin ISL
    DNQ2 Brolenius Johan SWE
    DNQ2 Brown Roger Gp USA
    DNQ2 Buraas Hans Petter NOR
    DNQ2 Cochran Jimmy USA
    DNQ2 Deville Cristian ITA
    DNQ2 Dimitriadis Vassilis GRE
    DNQ2 Dragsic Mitja SLO
    DNQ2 Dreier Christoph AUT
    DNQ2 Georgiev Stefan BUL
    DNQ2 Gorza Ales SLO
    DNQ2 Gorza Ales SLO
    DNQ2 Hargin Mattias SWE
    DNQ2 Hargin Mattias SWE
    DNQ2 Imboden Urs MDA
    DNQ2 Karlsen Truls Ove NOR
    DNQ2 Kaukoniemi Tuukka FIN
    DNQ2 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS
    DNQ2 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS
    DNQ2 Kryzl Krystof CZE
    DNQ2 Kryzl Krystof CZE
    DNQ2 Lahdenperae Anton SWE
    DNQ2 Lahdenperae Anton SWE
    DNQ2 Larsson Markus SWE
    DNQ2 Leino Jukka FIN
    DNQ2 Lizeroux Julien FRA
    DNQ2 Missillier Steve FRA
    DNQ2 Moretti Luca ITA
    DNQ2 Moretti Luca ITA
    DNQ2 Myhre Lars Elton NOR
    DNQ2 Nilsen Andreas NOR
    DNQ2 Pichot Sebastien FRA
    DNQ2 De Quartel Alwin NED
    DNQ2 Rainer Niklas SWE
    DNQ2 Razzoli Giuliano ITA
    DNQ2 Romar Andreas FIN
    DNQ2 Rothrock Tom USA
    DNQ2 Rothrock Tom USA
    DNQ2 Roy Jean Philippe CAN
    DNQ2 Sasaki Akira JPN
    DNQ2 Sasaki Akira JPN
    DNQ2 Seck Leyti SEN
    DNQ2 Semple Ryan CAN
    DNQ2 Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG
    DNQ2 Skube Matic SLO
    DNQ2 Sporn Andrej SLO
    DNQ2 Sporn Andrej SLO
    DNQ2 Stutz Paul CAN
    DNQ2 Thaler Patrick ITA
    DNQ2 Thaler Patrick ITA
    DNQ2 Tiezza Luca ITA
    DNQ2 Tissot Maxime FRA
    DNQ2 Trejbal Filip CZE
    DNQ2 Vajdic Bernard SLO
    DNQ2 Vajdic Bernard SLO
    DNQ2 Valencic Mitja SLO
    DNQ2 Valencic Mitja SLO
    DNQ2 Viletta Sandro SUI
    DNQ2 Viletta Sandro SUI
    DNQ2 Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX
    DNQ2 Yuasa Naoki JPN
    DNQ2 Yuasa Naoki JPN
    DIS Llorach Gaetan FRA