HKR 2018

Results list 2009

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Zurbriggen Silvan SUI
    Kostelic Ivica CRO
    Zrncic Dim Natko CRO
    4 Janka Carlo SUI
    5 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR
    6 Kucera John CAN
    7 Gorza Ales SLO
    8 Baumann Romed AUT
    9 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS
    10 Thanei Stefan ITA
    11 Streitberger Georg AUT
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Defago Didier SUI 01:56.09
    Walchhofer Michael AUT 01:56.26
    Kroell Klaus AUT 01:56.38
    4 Cuche Didier SUI 01:56.59
    4 Miller Bode USA 01:56.59
    6 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:56.61
    7 Jerman Andrej SLO 01:56.81
    8 Thanei Stefan ITA 01:56.85
    9 Poisson David FRA 01:56.99
    10 Maier Hermann AUT 01:57.12
    11 Fisher Erik USA 01:57.16
    12 Buechel Marco LIE 01:57.21
    12 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:57.21
    14 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 01:57.26
    15 Guay Erik CAN 01:57.33
    16 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:57.63
    17 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:57.66
    18 Baumann Romed AUT 01:57.75
    19 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 01:57.80
    20 Janka Carlo SUI 01:57.82
    21 Kucera John CAN 01:57.83
    22 Weibrecht Andrew USA 01:57.87
    23 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 01:57.93
    24 Sullivan Marco USA 01:57.96
    25 Sporn Andrej SLO 01:57.97
    26 Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN 01:58.18
    27 Staudacher Patrick ITA 01:58.44
    28 Keppler Stephan GER 01:58.51
    29 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:58.59
    30 Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI 01:58.81
    31 Streitberger Georg AUT 01:58.83
    32 Theaux Adrien FRA 01:58.89
    33 Bertrand Yannick FRA 01:59.10
    33 Francis Kevin FRA 01:59.10
    35 Struger Peter AUT 01:59.16
    36 Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel FRA 01:59.23
    37 Ligety Ted USA 01:59.28
    38 Fill Peter ITA 01:59.36
    39 Puchner Joachim AUT 01:59.46
    40 Fayed Guillermo FRA 01:59.49
    41 Gorza Ales SLO 02:00.03
    42 Pieruz Aronne ITA 02:00.09
    43 Perko Rok SLO 02:00.12
    44 Glebov Alek SLO 02:00.36
    45 Friedman Bryon USA 02:02.01
    46 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS 02:02.32
    DNF Alster Christoph AUT
    DNF Gruber Christoph AUT
    DNF Heel Werner ITA
    DNF Lanning T. J. USA
    DNF Marsaglia Matteo ITA
    DNF Penasa Massimo ITA
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Lizeroux Julien FRA 01:33.83
    Grange Jean Baptiste FRA 01:33.91
    Thaler Patrick ITA 01:34.50
    4 Hirscher Marcel AUT 01:34.59
    5 Vajdic Bernard SLO 01:35.05
    6 Brolenius Johan SWE 01:35.25
    7 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:35.28
    8 White Trevor CAN 01:35.55
    9 Myhrer Andre SWE 01:35.60
    10 Janyk Michael CAN 01:35.67
    11 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:35.75
    12 Hoerl Wolfgang AUT 01:35.81
    13 Moelgg Manfred ITA 01:35.85
    14 Imboden Urs MDA 01:36.07
    15 Myhre Lars Elton NOR 01:36.21
    16 Viletta Sandro SUI 01:36.79
    17 Albrecht Kilian BUL 01:36.83
    18 Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA 01:37.00
    19 Vogel Markus SUI 01:37.04
    20 Kryzl Krystof CZE 01:37.26
    21 Missillier Steve FRA 01:41.02
    DNF Andersson Magnus SWE
    DNF Andersson Oscar SWE
    DNF Anselmet Alexandre FRA
    DNF Bechter Patrick AUT
    DNF Biggs Patrick CAN
    DNF Bjorgvinsson Bjorgvin ISL
    DNF Cochran Jimmy USA
    DNF Cousineau Julien CAN
    DNF Defago Didier SUI
    DNF Deville Cristian ITA
    DNF Dragsic Mitja SLO
    DNF Grandi Thomas CAN
    DNF Gross Stefano ITA
    DNF Hargin Mattias SWE
    DNF Herbst Reinfried AUT
    DNF Kogler Stefan GER
    DNF Ligety Ted USA
    DNF Matt Mario AUT
    DNF Miller Bode USA
    DNF Neureuther Felix GER
    DNF Ohkoshi Ryuunosuke JPN
    DNF Pranger Manfred AUT
    DNF Raich Benjamin AUT
    DNF Rainer Niklas SWE
    DNF Razzoli Giuliano ITA
    DNF Samsal Dalibor CRO
    DNF Stutz Paul CAN
    DNF Tissot Stephane FRA
    DNF Trejbal Filip CZE
    DNF Valencic Mitja SLO
    DNF Van Den Bogaert Jeroen BEL
    DNF Vrablik Martin CZE
    DNF Weibrecht Andrew USA
    DNF Yuasa Naoki JPN
    DNQ2 Baumann Romed AUT
    DNQ2 Byggmark Jens SWE
    DNQ2 Dopfer Fritz GER
    DNQ2 Fanara Thomas FRA
    DNQ2 Gini Marc SUI
    DNQ2 Gorza Ales SLO
    DNQ2 Janka Carlo SUI
    DNQ2 Jerman Andrej SLO
    DNQ2 Jitloff Tim USA
    DNQ2 Kalhor Hossein IRI
    DNQ2 Karlsen Truls Ove NOR
    DNQ2 Kelley Tim USA
    DNQ2 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS
    DNQ2 Koll Alexander AUT
    DNQ2 Kucera John CAN
    DNQ2 Lahdenperae Anton SWE
    DNQ2 Leino Jukka FIN
    DNQ2 Marshall Cody USA
    DNQ2 Mcdonald Paul USA
    DNQ2 Minagawa Kentaro JPN
    DNQ2 Obert Anthony FRA
    DNQ2 Omminger Andreas AUT
    DNQ2 Van Rooij Joery NED
    DNQ2 Sandell Marcus FIN
    DNQ2 Streitberger Georg AUT
    DNQ2 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR
    DNQ2 Thanei Stefan ITA
    DNQ2 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO
    DNS Jerman Andrej SLO
    DIS Fill Peter ITA
    DIS Innerhofer Christof ITA
    DIS Sasaki Akira JPN
  • HKR Men - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Kroell Klaus AUT 01:12.78
    Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 01:13.00
    Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 01:13.17
    4 Cuche Didier SUI 01:13.21
    5 Fill Peter ITA 01:13.33
    6 Defago Didier SUI 01:13.34
    7 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:13.36
    8 Heel Werner ITA 01:13.39
    9 Jerman Andrej SLO 01:13.47
    10 Buechel Marco LIE 01:13.48
    11 Weibrecht Andrew USA 01:13.49
    12 Maier Hermann AUT 01:13.50
    13 Staudacher Patrick ITA 01:13.57
    13 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:13.57
    15 Walchhofer Michael AUT 01:13.59
    16 Sullivan Marco USA 01:13.63
    17 Streitberger Georg AUT 01:13.65
    18 Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI 01:13.70
    19 Kucera John CAN 01:13.78
    20 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:13.83
    21 Alster Christoph AUT 01:13.86
    21 Miller Bode USA 01:13.86
    23 Dixon Robbie CAN 01:13.93
    24 Strodl Andreas GER 01:13.98
    25 Gorza Ales SLO 01:14.08
    26 Pieruz Aronne ITA 01:14.13
    27 Girardi Walter ITA 01:14.15
    28 Perko Rok SLO 01:14.21
    29 Ligety Ted USA 01:14.26
    30 Zahrobsky Petr CZE 01:14.27
    31 Bertrand Yannick FRA 01:14.36
    32 Strodl Peter GER 01:14.40
    33 Gruber Christoph AUT 01:14.41
    34 Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel FRA 01:14.51
    35 Thanei Stefan ITA 01:14.61
    36 Fisher Erik USA 01:14.77
    37 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:14.86
    38 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 01:14.99
    39 Glebov Alek SLO 01:15.02
    40 Poisson David FRA 01:15.08
    41 Penasa Massimo ITA 01:15.26
    42 Myhre Lars Elton NOR 01:15.38
    43 Rainer Niklas SWE 01:15.60
    44 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS 01:16.33
    45 Vrablik Martin CZE 01:18.41
    DNF Brand Oliver SUI
    DNF Friedman Bryon USA
    DNF Goergl Stephan AUT
    DNF Guay Erik CAN
    DNF Hudec Jan CAN
    DNF Janka Carlo SUI
    DNF Keppler Stephan GER
    DNF Lanning T. J. USA
    DNF Marsaglia Matteo ITA
    DNF Raich Benjamin AUT
    DNF Reichelt Hannes AUT
    DNF Theaux Adrien FRA
    DNS Francis Kevin USA
    DNS Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN
    DIS Sporn Andrej SLO