HKR 2018

Results list 2010

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Kostelic Ivica CRO
    Zurbriggen Silvan SUI
    Raich Benjamin AUT
    4 Lizeroux Julien FRA
    5 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO
    6 Jansrud Kjetil NOR
    7 Janka Carlo SUI
    8 Bank Ondrej CZE
    9 Baumann Romed AUT
    10 Ligety Ted USA
    11 Semple Ryan CAN
    12 Theaux Adrien FRA
    13 Cuche Didier SUI
    14 Paris Dominik ITA
    15 Pichot Sebastien FRA
    16 Puchner Joachim AUT
    17 Feuz Beat SUI
    18 Van Buynder Frederic BEL
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Cuche Didier SUI 01:53.74
    Sporn Andrej SLO 01:54.02
    Heel Werner ITA 01:54.13
    4 Scheiber Mario AUT 01:54.25
    5 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 01:54.42
    6 Grugger Johann AUT 01:54.49
    7 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:54.71
    8 Defago Didier SUI 01:54.82
    9 Miller Bode USA 01:54.90
    10 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 01:54.97
    11 Janka Carlo SUI 01:54.99
    12 Baumann Romed AUT 01:55.22
    13 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:55.27
    14 Guay Erik CAN 01:55.29
    15 Buechel Marco LIE 01:55.39
    16 Jerman Andrej SLO 01:55.44
    17 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:55.46
    18 Fisher Erik USA 01:55.49
    18 Sullivan Marco USA 01:55.49
    20 Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN 01:55.51
    21 Thanei Stefan ITA 01:55.54
    22 Streitberger Georg AUT 01:55.63
    23 Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI 01:55.68
    24 Nyman Steven USA 01:55.70
    25 Paris Dominik ITA 01:55.75
    26 Weibrecht Andrew USA 01:55.83
    27 Kroell Klaus AUT 01:55.84
    28 Theaux Adrien FRA 01:55.98
    29 Bertrand Yannick FRA 01:55.99
    30 Poisson David FRA 01:56.01
    31 Feuz Beat SUI 01:56.15
    32 Fayed Guillermo FRA 01:56.20
    33 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 01:56.26
    34 Perko Rok SLO 01:56.47
    35 Klotz Siegmar ITA 01:56.54
    36 Strodl Andreas GER 01:56.76
    37 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:56.81
    37 Kreuzer Ralf SUI 01:56.81
    39 Olsson Hans SWE 01:56.88
    40 Staudacher Patrick ITA 01:57.08
    41 Ligety Ted USA 01:57.16
    42 Puchner Joachim AUT 01:57.40
    43 Reichelt Hannes AUT 01:57.51
    44 Macartney Scott USA 01:57.52
    45 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:57.60
    46 Kueng Patrick SUI 01:57.64
    47 Pieruz Aronne ITA 01:58.11
    48 Krizaj Andrej SLO 01:58.26
    49 Lizeroux Julien FRA 01:58.33
    50 Semple Ryan CAN 01:58.44
    51 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS 01:58.74
    52 Bank Ondrej CZE 01:58.75
    53 Pichot Sebastien FRA 01:58.83
    54 Herzog Mario AUT 01:59.26
    55 Van Buynder Frederic BEL 02:03.91
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Neureuther Felix GER 01:37.35
    Lizeroux Julien FRA 01:37.74
    Razzoli Giuliano ITA 01:38.34
    4 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:38.45
    5 Janyk Michael CAN 01:38.60
    6 Hirscher Marcel AUT 01:38.66
    7 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:38.93
    8 Hargin Mattias SWE 01:39.06
    9 Missillier Steve FRA 01:39.15
    10 Matt Mario AUT 01:39.40
    11 Cousineau Julien CAN 01:39.50
    12 Spence Brad CAN 01:39.55
    13 Deville Cristian ITA 01:39.72
    14 White Trevor CAN 01:40.08
    15 Yuasa Naoki JPN 01:40.21
    16 Lahdenperae Anton SWE 01:40.33
    17 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:40.40
    18 Hoerl Wolfgang AUT 01:40.41
    19 Vajdic Bernard SLO 01:40.44
    20 Myhre Lars Elton NOR 01:40.46
    21 Albrecht Kilian AUT 01:40.91
    22 Moelgg Manfred ITA 01:43.15
    23 Ligety Ted USA 01:43.79
    24 Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA 01:43.93
    25 Anselmet Alexandre FRA 01:44.00
    26 Herbst Reinfried AUT 01:45.17
    27 Kasper Nolan USA 01:55.71
    DNF Abramashvili Iason GEO
    DNF Andersson Oscar SWE
    DNF Baeck Axel SWE
    DNF Berthod Marc SUI
    DNF Biggs Patrick CAN
    DNF Bjorgvinsson Bjorgvin ISL
    DNF Brandenburg Will USA
    DNF Bydlinski Maciej POL
    DNF Bydlinski Maciej POL
    DNF Byggmark Jens SWE
    DNF Cochran Jimmy USA
    DNF Dimitriadis Vassilis GRE
    DNF Dreier Christoph AUT
    DNF Gini Marc SUI
    DNF Imboden Urs MDA
    DNF Kelley Tim USA
    DNF Keppler Stephan GER
    DNF Khoroshilov Alexander RUS
    DNF Koenig Thomas AUT
    DNF Koll Alexander AUT
    DNF Minagawa Kentaro JPN
    DNF Myhrer Andre SWE
    DNF Obert Anthony FRA
    DNF Ohkoshi Ryuunosuke JPN
    DNF Pinturault Alexis FRA
    DNF Pranger Manfred AUT
    DNF Roux Christophe MDA
    DNF Samsal Dalibor CRO
    DNF Sasaki Akira JPN
    DNF Sporn Andrej SLO
    DNF Streitberger Georg AUT
    DNF Stutz Paul CAN
    DNF Svindal Aksel Lund NOR
    DNF Tissot Stephane FRA
    DNF Trejbal Filip CZE
    DNF Valencic Mitja SLO
    DNF Viletta Sandro SUI
    DNF Vrablik Martin CZE
    DNF Walchhofer Michael AUT
    DNQ2 Bank Ondrej CZE
    DNQ2 Baumann Romed AUT
    DNQ2 Bechter Patrick AUT
    DNQ2 Cuche Didier SUI
    DNQ2 Dopfer Fritz GER
    DNQ2 Dragsic Mitja SLO
    DNQ2 Feuz Beat SUI
    DNQ2 Gross Stefano ITA
    DNQ2 Janka Carlo SUI
    DNQ2 Jansrud Kjetil NOR
    DNQ2 Kryzl Krystof CZE
    DNQ2 Larsson Markus SWE
    DNQ2 Leino Jukka FIN
    DNQ2 Muffat-Jeandet Victor FRA
    DNQ2 Olsson Hans SWE
    DNQ2 Paris Dominik ITA
    DNQ2 Pichot Sebastien FRA
    DNQ2 Puchner Joachim AUT
    DNQ2 Semple Ryan CAN
    DNQ2 Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG
    DNQ2 Thaler Patrick ITA
    DNQ2 Theaux Adrien FRA
    DNQ2 Tissot Maxime FRA
    DNQ2 Van Buynder Frederic BEL
    DNQ2 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO
    DNS Innerhofer Christof ITA
    DNS Miller Bode USA
    DNS Olsson Hans SWE
    DNS Zueger Cornel SUI
  • HKR Men - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Cuche Didier SUI 01:17.94
    Walchhofer Michael AUT 01:18.22
    Streitberger Georg AUT 01:18.23
    4 Jerman Andrej SLO 01:18.30
    5 Guay Erik USA 01:18.33
    6 Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI 01:18.46
    6 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 01:18.46
    8 Reichelt Hannes AUT 01:18.55
    8 Scheiber Mario AUT 01:18.55
    10 Theaux Adrien FRA 01:18.59
    11 Sullivan Marco USA 01:18.64
    11 Weibrecht Andrew USA 01:18.64
    13 Defago Didier SUI 01:18.68
    14 Buechel Marco LIE 01:18.69
    14 Keppler Stephan GER 01:18.69
    16 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:18.71
    17 Miller Bode USA 01:18.75
    18 Kroell Klaus AUT 01:18.93
    19 Janka Carlo SUI 01:18.96
    20 Grugger Johann AUT 01:18.98
    21 Heel Werner ITA 01:19.01
    21 Kueng Patrick SUI 01:19.01
    23 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 01:19.06
    24 Ligety Ted USA 01:19.12
    24 Sporn Andrej SLO 01:19.12
    26 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:19.20
    27 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:19.23
    28 Gorza Ales SLO 01:19.34
    29 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:19.46
    30 Perko Rok SLO 01:19.57
    31 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 01:19.65
    32 Puchner Joachim AUT 01:19.70
    33 Nyman Steven USA 01:19.79
    34 Pieruz Aronne ITA 01:19.82
    35 Zueger Cornel SUI 01:19.86
    36 Baumann Romed AUT 01:19.93
    37 Kreuzer Ralf SUI 01:19.98
    38 Thanei Stefan ITA 01:20.05
    39 Pichot Sebastien FRA 01:20.20
    39 Zahrobsky Petr CZE 01:20.20
    41 Olsson Hans SWE 01:20.30
    42 Drake Edward GBR 01:20.32
    43 Paris Dominik ITA 01:20.59
    44 Bruederl Timo GER 01:21.52
    45 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS 01:21.59
    46 Van Buynder Frederic BEL 01:25.31
    DNF Bertrand Yannick FRA
    DNF Fayed Guillermo FRA
    DNF Fisher Erik USA
    DNF Frisch Jeffrey CAN
    DNF Klotz Siegmar ITA
    DNF Kramer Manuel AUT
    DNF Krizaj Andrej SLO
    DNF Macartney Scott USA
    DNF Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN
    DNF Poisson David FRA
    DNF Staudacher Patrick ITA
    DNF Strodl Andreas GER
    DNF Zurbriggen Silvan SUI
  • Junior-Race - Junior

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Ager Christina AUT
    Annewanter Manuel AUT
    Erler Tobias AUT
    Mair Chiara AUT
    Pitterle Martin AUT
    Riedl Julia AUT
    Sams Johannes AUT
    Sporer Marie-Therese AUT
    Dujakovic Slaven AUT
    Graf Mathias AUT
    Huber Katharina AUT
    Illmer Dominik AUT
    Nebraunig Alexander AUT
    Ortlieb Nina AUT
    Pogitsch Anna AUT
    Raedler Ariane AUT
    Bertsch Nina-Lea SUI
    Gilli Isabel SUI
    Lutz Sina SUI
    Luzi Ladina SUI
    Simonet Manuel SUI
    Simonet Sandro SUI
    Spescha Cedric SUI
    Vogelsang Robin SUI
    4 Atz Christoph ITA
    4 Cappadozzi Diego ITA
    4 Delago Nicole ITA
    4 Longo Giulia ITA
    4 Maurberger Simon ITA
    4 Pahl Claudia ITA
    4 Rainer Julia ITA
    4 Reiterer Stefan ITA
    5 Abramovic Marko CRO
    5 Kolega Elias CRO
    5 Komsic Andrea CRO
    5 Prsendic Edita CRO
    5 Rodes Istok CRO
    5 Trsinski Sasa CRO
    5 Tudor Filip CRO
    5 Zubcic Tamara CRO
    6 Fischer Elias AUT
    6 Grosshaupt Julia AUT
    6 Gugganig Michael AUT
    6 Reisinger Elisabeth AUT
    6 Schwarz Marco AUT
    6 Stueckler Claudia AUT
    6 Ziegler Hanna AUT
    6 Pomberger Alex AUT
    7 Aichinger Elisabeth GER
    7 Bayer Alexander GER
    7 Krahnert Lucas GER
    7 Osterhammer Michael GER
    7 Sauter Christina GER
    7 Summerer Kathrin GER
    7 Welkhammer Stefan GER
    7 Wess Sandra GER
    8 Banzer Gordian LIE
    8 Beck Lisa-Maria LIE
    8 Gauer Nico LIE
    8 Hug Manuel LIE
    8 Kranz Celine LIE
    8 Ospelt Rebecca LIE
    8 Rutz Fabio LIE
    8 Wenaweser Laura LIE