HKR 2018

Results list 2011

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Kostelic Ivica CRO
    Zurbriggen Silvan SUI
    Baumann Romed AUT
    4 Jansrud Kjetil NOR
    5 Fill Peter ITA
    6 Innerhofer Christof ITA
    7 Theaux Adrien FRA
    8 Janka Carlo SUI
    9 Marsaglia Matteo ITA
    10 Feuz Beat SUI
    11 Semple Ryan CAN
    12 Olsson Hans SWE
    13 Siroki Tin CRO
    14 Gisin Marc SUI
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Cuche Didier SUI 01:57.72
    Miller Bode USA 01:58.70
    Theaux Adrien FRA 01:58.90
    4 Scheiber Mario AUT 01:59.08
    5 Fill Peter ITA 01:59.10
    6 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:59.22
    7 Heel Werner ITA 01:59.36
    8 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 01:59.37
    9 Kroell Klaus AUT 01:59.50
    10 Baumann Romed AUT 01:59.54
    11 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:59.63
    11 Streitberger Georg AUT 01:59.63
    13 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:59.89
    14 Sporn Andrej SLO 02:00.19
    15 Bertrand Yannick FRA 02:00.23
    16 Guay Erik CAN 02:00.26
    17 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 02:00.28
    18 Feuz Beat SUI 02:00.35
    19 Reichelt Hannes AUT 02:00.55
    20 Janka Carlo SUI 02:00.63
    21 Poisson David FRA 02:00.82
    22 Kueng Patrick SUI 02:00.84
    23 Jerman Andrej SLO 02:00.94
    24 Clarey Johan FRA 02:00.96
    25 Paris Dominik ITA 02:01.02
    26 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 02:01.19
    27 Ligety Ted USA 02:01.39
    28 Ganong Travis USA 02:01.51
    29 Fayed Guillermo FRA 02:01.53
    30 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 02:01.62
    31 Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI 02:01.65
    32 Bank Ondrej CZE 02:01.66
    33 Thanei Stefan ITA 02:01.70
    34 Zueger Cornel SUI 02:02.31
    35 Patscheider Hagen ITA 02:02.48
    36 Nyman Steven USA 02:02.53
    37 Sander Andreas GER 02:02.55
    38 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 02:02.60
    39 Olsson Hans SWE 02:02.69
    40 Bouillot Alexandre FRA 02:02.75
    41 Lueoend Vitus SUI 02:02.84
    42 Markic Gasper SLO 02:02.99
    43 Gisin Marc SUI 02:03.18
    44 Krizaj Andrej SLO 02:03.35
    45 Pangrazzi Paolo ITA 02:03.69
    46 Semple Ryan CAN 02:03.70
    47 Deflorian Mirko MDA 02:05.83
    48 Siroki Tin CRO 02:07.05
    DNF Fisher Erik USA
    DNF Klotz Siegmar ITA
    DNF Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN
    DNF Puchner Joachim AUT
    DNF Stechert Tobias GER
    DNF Walchhofer Michael AUT
    DNF Zrncic Dim Natko CRO
    DNS Staudacher Patrick ITA
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Grange Jean Baptiste FRA 01:40.93
    Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:41.21
    Razzoli Giuliano ITA 01:41.62
    4 Hirscher Marcel AUT 01:41.83
    5 Herbst Reinfried AUT 01:41.94
    6 Myhrer Andre SWE 01:42.07
    7 Hargin Mattias SWE 01:42.23
    8 Matt Mario AUT 01:42.41
    9 Deville Cristian ITA 01:42.48
    10 Pranger Manfred AUT 01:42.56
    11 Moelgg Manfred ITA 01:42.65
    12 Kasper Nolan USA 01:42.85
    13 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:42.88
    14 Spence Brad CAN 01:42.95
    15 Cousineau Julien CAN 01:42.99
    16 Tissot Maxime FRA 01:43.16
    17 Janyk Michael CAN 01:43.36
    18 Valencic Mitja SLO 01:43.37
    19 Myhre Lars Elton NOR 01:43.39
    20 Gini Marc SUI 01:43.40
    21 Baeck Axel SWE 01:43.49
    22 Byggmark Jens SWE 01:43.51
    23 Trejbal Filip CZE 01:43.57
    24 Sasaki Akira JPN 01:43.94
    25 Stutz Paul CAN 01:44.08
    26 Imboden Urs MDA 01:44.47
    27 Murisier Justin SUI 01:51.47
    DNF Abramashvili Iason GEO
    DNF Albrecht Kilian BUL
    DNF Andersson Oscar SWE
    DNF Bechter Patrick AUT
    DNF Berndt Ondrej CZE
    DNF Bjorgvinsson Bjorgvin ISL
    DNF Bonou Nikos GRE
    DNF Brandenburg Will USA
    DNF Chodounsky David USA
    DNF Dopfer Fritz GER
    DNF Dreier Christoph AUT
    DNF Hoerl Wolfgang AUT
    DNF Khoroshilov Alexander RUS
    DNF Kuerner Miha SLO
    DNF Larsson Markus SWE
    DNF Liebl Sebastian GER
    DNF Ligety Ted USA
    DNF Malmstrom Victor FIN
    DNF Miller Bode USA
    DNF Missillier Steve FRA
    DNF Pangrazzi Paolo ITA
    DNF Raich Benjamin AUT
    DNF Van Rooij Joery NED
    DNF Saxvall Per SWE
    DNF Svindal Aksel Lund NOR
    DNF White Trevor USA
    DNF Zuev Stepan RUS
    DNQ2 Ankeny Michael USA
    DNQ2 Baumann Romed AUT
    DNQ2 Baxter Noel GBR
    DNQ2 Berthod Marc SUI
    DNQ2 Biggs Patrick CAN
    DNQ2 Dragsic Mitja SLO
    DNQ2 Feuz Beat SUI
    DNQ2 Fill Peter ITA
    DNQ2 Ford Tommy USA
    DNQ2 Gisin Marc SUI
    DNQ2 Granstrom Colby USA
    DNQ2 Gross Stefano ITA
    DNQ2 Haugen Leif Kristian NOR
    DNQ2 Innerhofer Christof ITA
    DNQ2 Janka Carlo SUI
    DNQ2 Jansrud Kjetil NOR
    DNQ2 Kryzl Krystof CZE
    DNQ2 Lahdenperae Anton SWE
    DNQ2 Lizeroux Julien FRA
    DNQ2 Marsaglia Matteo ITA
    DNQ2 Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA
    DNQ2 Muffat-Jeandet Victor FRA
    DNQ2 Neureuther Felix GER
    DNQ2 Olsson Hans SWE
    DNQ2 Palander Kalle FIN
    DNQ2 Paris Dominik ITA
    DNQ2 Pinturault Alexis FRA
    DNQ2 Place Francois FRA
    DNQ2 Samsal Dalibor CRO
    DNQ2 Schmidiger Reto SUI
    DNQ2 Schoenfelder Rainer AUT
    DNQ2 Semple Ryan CAN
    DNQ2 Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG
    DNQ2 Siroki Tin CRO
    DNQ2 Skube Matic SLO
    DNQ2 Thaler Patrick ITA
    DNQ2 Theaux Adrien FRA
    DNQ2 Van Den Bogaert Jeroen BEL
    DNQ2 Vogel Markus SUI
    DNQ2 Vrablik Martin CZE
    DNQ2 Yuasa Naoki JPN
    DNQ2 Zampa Adam SVK
    DNQ2 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO
    DIS Bank Ondrej CZE
    DIS Rishworth Mike USA
  • HKR Men - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:17.33
    Streitberger Georg AUT 01:17.56
    Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 01:17.61
    4 Cuche Didier SUI 01:17.69
    5 Baumann Romed AUT 01:18.06
    6 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:18.07
    7 Theaux Adrien FRA 01:18.22
    8 Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI 01:18.27
    9 Reichelt Hannes AUT 01:18.30
    10 Miller Bode USA 01:18.40
    11 Guay Erik CAN 01:18.41
    11 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:18.41
    13 Bertrand Yannick FRA 01:18.43
    13 Feuz Beat SUI 01:18.43
    13 Goergl Stephan AUT 01:18.43
    16 Heel Werner ITA 01:18.50
    17 Fill Peter ITA 01:18.69
    18 Scheiber Mario AUT 01:18.70
    19 Gorza Ales SLO 01:18.73
    20 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 01:18.93
    21 Sporn Andrej SLO 01:18.95
    22 Ligety Ted USA 01:19.07
    23 Patscheider Hagen ITA 01:19.21
    24 Zueger Cornel SUI 01:19.24
    25 Janka Carlo SUI 01:19.37
    26 Puchner Joachim AUT 01:19.38
    27 Paris Dominik ITA 01:19.39
    28 De Tessieres Gauthier FRA 01:19.50
    29 Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN 01:19.88
    30 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 01:20.00
    31 Sander Andreas GER 01:20.09
    32 Bouillot Alexandre FRA 01:20.26
    33 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 01:20.59
    34 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 01:20.64
    35 Fisher Erik USA 01:20.90
    36 Cook Dustin CAN 01:21.63
    37 Poisson David FRA 01:21.70
    DNF Clarey Johan FRA
    DNF Deflorian Mirko MDA
    DNF Frank Chris USA
    DNF Ganong Travis USA
    DNF Gisin Marc SUI
    DNF Jerman Andrej SLO
    DNF Klotz Siegmar ITA
    DNF Krizaj Andrej SLO
    DNF Kroell Klaus AUT
    DNF Kueng Patrick SUI
    DNF Markic Gasper SLO
    DNF Marsaglia Matteo ITA
    DNF Nyman Steven USA
    DNF Olsson Hans SWE
    DNF Raich Benjamin AUT
    DNF Schoerghofer Philipp AUT
    DNF Siroki Tin CRO
    DNF Staudacher Patrick ITA
    DNF Stechert Tobias GER
    DNF Thanei Stefan ITA
    DNF Viletta Sandro SUI
    DNF Walchhofer Michael AUT
    DNF Zahrobsky Petr CZE
    DNS Bank Ondrej CZE
    DNS Hudec Jan CAN
  • Junior-Race - Junior

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Graf Mathias AUT
    Grosshaupt Julia AUT
    Ortlieb Nina AUT
    Pertl Adrian AUT
    Schwaiger Sebastian AUT
    Stuecklberger Martin AUT
    Stueckler Claudia AUT
    Wirth Paulina AUT
    Hegele Georg GER
    Hladik Sebastian GER
    Kreilinger Markus GER
    Lang Isabelle GER
    Pfister Meike GER
    Proebster Katharina GER
    Reinold Jenny GER
    Stegmann Johannes GER
    Haaser Raphael AUT
    Kofler Anne AUT
    Mair Chiara AUT
    Nocker Clemens AUT
    Nover Kevin AUT
    Spiegl Michael AUT
    Steinlechner Theresa AUT
    Venier Bianca AUT
    4 Abramovic Marko CRO
    4 Jovanovic Niki CRO
    4 Kolega Elias CRO
    4 Komsic Andrea CRO
    4 Krsmanovic Luka CRO
    4 Mataic Dea CRO
    4 Rodes Istok CRO
    4 Trsinski Sasa CRO
    5 Babinsky Stefan AUT
    5 Gallhuber Katharina AUT
    5 Hackher Pirmin AUT
    5 Mathis Andreas AUT
    5 Schattauer Eva AUT
    5 Scheier Alexandra AUT
    5 Schlick Christoph AUT
    5 Truppe Katharina AUT
    6 Dengscherz Dajana AUT
    6 Feuerstein Patrick AUT
    6 Herb Ramona AUT
    6 Perner Florian AUT
    6 Pfister Lukas AUT
    6 Reisinger Elisabeth AUT
    6 Riegler Nicola AUT
    6 Schweinberger Kathrin AUT
    7 Delago Nicole ITA
    7 Eder Roman ITA
    7 Franceschini Patrik ITA
    7 Kirchler Miriam ITA
    7 Krautgasser Sabine ITA
    7 Pernthaler Simon ITA
    7 Rungger Sarah ITA
    7 Zuech Dominik ITA