HKR 2018

Results list 2015

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Pinturault Alexis FRA 02:01.36
    Hirscher Marcel AUT 02:02.05
    Bank Ondrej CZE 02:02.30
    4 Kostelic Ivica CRO 02:02.33
    5 Muffat-Jeandet Victor FRA 02:02.38
    6 Janka Carlo SUI 02:02.41
    7 Zampa Adam SVK 02:02.48
    8 Zencic-Dim Natko CRO 02:02.52
    9 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 02:02.57
    10 Caviezel Mauro SUI 02:02.62
    11 Viletta Sandro SUI 02:03.39
    12 Bydlinski Maciej POL 02:03.50
    13 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 02:03.51
    14 Baumann Romed AUT 02:03.58
    15 Kosi Klemen SLO 02:03.62
    16 Muisier Justin SUI 02:03.73
    17 Muzaton Maxence FRA 02:03.80
    18 Weibrecht Andrew USA 02:04.33
    19 Goldberg Jared USA 02:04.34
    20 Casse Mattia ITA 02:04.77
    21 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 02:04.92
    22 Klotz Siegmar ITA 02:05.84
    23 Schweiger Patrick AUT 02:05.99
    24 Vrablik Martin CZE 02:06.18
    25 Jitloff Tim USA 02:06.32
    26 Puchner Joachim AUT 02:06.69
    27 Kryzl Krystof CZE 02:15.63
    DNF Brown Phil CAN
    DNF-SG Bernt Ondrej CZE
    DNF-SG Biesemeyer Thomas USA
    DNF-SG Cater Martin SLO
    DNF-SG Danilochkin Yuri BLR
    DNF-SG Giraud Moine Valentin FRA
    DNF-SG Gisin Marc SUI
    DNF-SG Ligety Ted USA
    DNF-SG Maple Wiley USA
    DNF-SG Marsaglia Matteo ITA
    DNF-SG Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA
    DNS-SL Feuz Beat SUI
    DNS-SL Innerhofer Christof ITA
    DNS-SL Paris Dominik ITA
    DNS-SG Brandenburg Will USA
    DNS-SG Kotzmann Adam CZE
    DNS-SG Olsson Hans SWE
    DIS2 Brown Phil CAN
    DIS-SL Bank Ondrej CZE
    DIS-SL Miller Bode USA
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Jansrud Kjetil NOR 00:58.16
    Paris Dominik ITA 00:58.18
    Fayed Guillermo FRA 00:58.37
    4 Streitberger Georg AUT 00:58.55
    5 Nyman Steven USA 00:58.57
    6 Innerhofer Christof ITA 00:58.58
    7 Baumann Romed AUT 00:58.59
    7 Heel Werner ITA 00:58.59
    7 Kueng Patrick SUI 00:58.59
    10 Mayer Matthias AUT 00:58.63
    11 Muzaton Maxence FRA 00:58.71
    12 Theaux Adrien FRA 00:58.72
    13 Franz Max AUT 00:58.78
    14 Kosi Klemen SLO 00:58.82
    15 Feuz Beat SUI 00:58.83
    16 Sander Andreas GER 00:58.84
    17 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 00:58.95
    18 Brandner Klaus GER 00:58.99
    19 Bank Ondrej CZE 00:59.01
    19 Klotz Siegmar ITA 00:59.01
    19 Schweiger Patrick AUT 00:59.01
    22 Janka Calo SUI 00:59.02
    22 Poisson David FRA 00:59.02
    24 Striedinger Otmar AUT 00:59.06
    25 Goldberg Jared USA 00:59.10
    25 Roger Brice FRA 00:59.10
    27 Kroell Klaus AUT 00:59.17
    28 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 00:59.22
    29 Casse Mattia ITA 00:59.26
    30 Kline Bostjan SLO 00:59.29
    31 Clarey Johan FRA 00:59.30
    31 Maple Wiley USA 00:59.30
    33 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 00:59.33
    34 Caviezel Mauro SUI 00:59.39
    34 Defago Didier SUI 00:59.39
    34 Reichelt Hannes AUT 00:59.39
    37 Ferstl Josef Jun. GER 00:59.40
    38 Giraud Moine Valentin FRA 00:59.42
    39 Sporn Andrej SLO 00:59.44
    40 Varettoni Silvano ITA 00:59.46
    41 Sullivan Marco USA 00:59.47
    42 Glebov Alexander RUS 00:59.67
    43 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 00:59.80
    44 Ganong Travis USA 00:59.94
    DNF Perko Rok SLO
    DNS Marsaglia Matteo ITA
    DNS Weibrecht Andrew USA
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Hargin Mattias SWE 01:43.10
    Hirscher Marcel AUT 01:43.59
    Neureuther Felix GER 01:43.73
    4 Razzoli Giuliano ITA 01:43.87
    5 Dopfer Fritz GER 01:43.92
    6 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS 01:44.14
    7 Kristoffersen Henrik NOR 01:44.23
    8 Gross Stefano ITA 01:44.42
    9 Pinturault Alexis FRA 01:44.54
    10 Larsson Markus SWE 01:44.59
    11 Lizeroux Julien FRA 01:44.69
    12 Matt Mario AUT 01:44.76
    13 Myhrer Andre SWE 01:44.78
    14 Strasser Linus GER 01:44.88
    15 Thaler Patrick ITA 01:44.98
    16 Foss-Solevaag Sebastian NOR 01:45.15
    17 Yule Daniel SUI 01:45.19
    18 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:45.28
    19 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:45.42
    20 Nordbotten Jonathan NOR 01:45.43
    21 Grange Jean Baptiste FRA 01:45.49
    22 Zenhaeusern Ramon SUI 01:45.56
    23 Schmidiger Reto SUI 01:45.58
    24 Byggmark Jens SWE 01:45.63
    25 Muffat-Jeandet Victor FRA 01:45.73
    26 Chodounsky David USA 01:45.86
    27 Deville Cristian ITA 01:46.01
    27 Herbst Reinfried AUT 01:46.01
    DNF1 Alaerts Kai BEL
    DNF1 Birkner De Miguel Tomas ARG
    DNF1 Brandenburg Will USA
    DNF1 Brown Phil CAN
    DNF1 Cousineau Julien CAN
    DNF1 Gastaldi Sebastiano ARG
    DNF1 Gelashvili Jaba GEO
    DNF1 Hirschbuehl Christian AUT
    DNF1 Johansen Truls NOR
    DNF1 Jung Dong Hyun KOR
    DNF1 Kelley Tim USA
    DNF1 Murisier Justin SUI
    DNF1 Niederberger Bernhard SUI
    DNF1 Prisadov Stefan BUL
    DNF1 Stehle Dominik GER
    DNF1 Theolier Steven FRA
    DNF1 Trejbal Filip CZE
    DNF1 Yuasa Naoki JPN
    DNF2 Aerni Luca SUI
    DNF2 Ryding Dave GBR
    DNQ2 Ankeny Michael USA
    DNQ2 Caviezel Gino SUI
    DNQ2 Danilochkin Yuri BLR
    DNQ2 Gini Marc SUI
    DNQ2 Haugen Leif Kristian NOR
    DNQ2 Henttinen Jens FIN
    DNQ2 Jasiczek Michal POL
    DNQ2 Kasper Nolan USA
    DNQ2 Kryzl Krystof CZE
    DNQ2 Kuerner Miha SLO
    DNQ2 Lahdenperae Anton SWE
    DNQ2 Lindh Calle SWE
    DNQ2 Lysdahl Espen NOR
    DNQ2 Matt Michael AUT
    DNQ2 Moelgg Manfred ITA
    DNQ2 Place Francois FRA
    DNQ2 Rasanen Joonas FIN
    DNQ2 Ronci Giordano ITA
    DNQ2 Samsal Dalibor HUN
    DNQ2 Schmid Philipp GER
    DNQ2 Schwarz Marco AUT
    DNQ2 Skube Matic AUT
    DNQ2 Tonetti Riccardo ITA
    DNQ2 Vogel Markus SUI
    DNQ2 Zampa Adam SVK
    DNQ2 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO
    DNQ2 Zubcic Filip CRO
    DNQ2 Zvejnieks Kristaps LAT
    DIS1 Ligety Ted USA
    DIS1 Missillier Steve FRA
  • HKR Men - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Paris Dominik ITA 01:09.99
    Mayer Matthias AUT 01:10.05
    Streitberger Georg AUT 01:10.33
    4 Theaux Adrien FRA 01:10.50
    5 Weibrecht Andrew USA 01:10.56
    6 Striedinger Otmar AUT 01:10.67
    7 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 01:10.77
    8 Kueng Patrick SUI 01:10.80
    9 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:10.82
    10 Defago Didier SUI 01:10.84
    10 Franz Max AUT 01:10.84
    12 Bank Ondrej CZE 01:11.07
    13 Caviezel Mauro SUI 01:11.11
    13 Nyman Steven USA 01:11.11
    15 Clarey Johan FRA 01:11.12
    16 Heel Werner ITA 01:11.15
    17 Feuz Beat SUI 01:11.19
    18 Baumann Romed AUT 01:11.20
    19 Cook Dustin CAN 01:11.22
    20 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 01:11.23
    21 Janka Carlo SUI 01:11.26
    22 Ferstl Josef Jun. GER 01:11.27
    23 Viletta Sandro SUI 01:11.35
    24 Reichelt Hannes AUT 01:11.36
    25 Pinturault Alexis FRA 01:11.46
    26 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 01:11.49
    27 Duerager Markus AUT 01:11.56
    28 Fayed Guillermo FRA 01:11.60
    29 Kosi Klemen SLO 01:11.67
    30 Klotz Siegmar ITA 01:11.71
    31 Schweiger Patrick AUT 01:11.75
    32 Poisson David FRA 01:11.83
    33 Casse Mattia ITA 01:11.95
    34 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:12.01
    35 Varettoni Silvano ITA 01:12.11
    36 Goldberg Jared USA 01:12.14
    37 Puchner Joachim AUT 01:12.17
    38 Sander Andreas GER 01:12.19
    38 Sporn Andrej SLO 01:12.19
    40 Perko Rok SLO 01:12.25
    41 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 01:12.37
    42 Muzaton Maxence FRA 01:12.49
    43 Bydlinski Maciej POL 01:12.67
    44 Hirscher Marcel AUT 01:27.77
    45 Zampa Adam SVK 01:13.07
    46 Jitloff Tim USA 01:13.08
    47 Muffat-Jeandet Victor FRA 01:13.32
    48 Murisier Justin SUI 01:13.47
    49 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:13.59
    50 Kryzl Krystof CZE 01:13.63
    51 Vrablik Martin CZE 01:15.31
    DNF Berndt Ondrej CZE
    DNF Biesemeyer Thomas USA
    DNF Brandner Klaus GER
    DNF Brown Phil CAN
    DNF Cater Martin SLO
    DNF Danilochkin Yuri BLR
    DNF Ganong Travis USA
    DNF Giraud Moine Valentin FRA
    DNF Gisin Marc SUI
    DNF Glebov Alexander RUS
    DNF Kline Bostjan SLO
    DNF Kroell Klaus AUT
    DNF Ligety Ted USA
    DNF Maple Wiley USA
    DNF Marsaglia Matteo ITA
    DNF Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA
    DNF Roger Brice FRA
    DNF Sullivan Marco USA
    DNF Tumler Thomas SUI
    DNS Brandenburg Will USA
    DNS Kotzmann Adam CZE
    DNS Olsson Hans SWE
    DNS Pridy Morgan CAN
  • Junior-Race - Junior

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Astner Nina AUT
    Gstrein Luca AUT
    Kohler Matthias AUT
    Riml Sophie AUT
    Schwaiger Magdalena AUT
    Thaurer Stefan AUT
    Brayton Hunter USA
    Cashman Keely USA
    Gile Bridger USA
    Schneider Fredie USA
    Symons Jennie USA
    Talbot Nellie Rose USA
    Abramovic Tiriel-Luca CRO
    Kolega Samuel CRO
    Komsic Dario CRO
    Krasnic Karla CRO
    Stimac Ida CRO
    Zbasnik Lana CRO
    4 Ehrenecke Julian AUT
    4 Greber Johanna AUT
    4 Gruenauer Anna AUT
    4 Niederwieser Michelle AUT
    4 Petelin Helmuth AUT
    4 Rieser Stefan AUT
    5 Dander Elisabeth ITA
    5 Hofer Damian ITA
    5 Kastlunger Tobias ITA
    5 Platino Elisa ITA
    5 Sandulli Elena ITA
    5 Schwabl Stefan ITA
    6 Kreilhuber Severin AUT
    6 Oberlader Caroline AUT
    6 Regner Niklas AUT
    6 Schwaiger Veronika AUT
    6 Stoiber Mario AUT
    6 Thaler Nadine AUT
    7 Genasci Kevin SUI
    7 Janutin Fadri SUI
    7 Lietha Jasmin SUI
    7 Mettler Lea Sophie SUI
    7 Michel Melanie SUI
    7 Wolf Marco SUI
    8 Flamm Paula GER
    8 Frost Roman GER
    8 Kapfer Nadine GER
    8 Mangold Luisa GER
    8 Stockinger Jonas GER
    8 Weingartner Lukas GER
    9 Bubakova Nikola CZE
    9 Fiala Eda CZE
    9 Krizova Iva CZE
    9 Ouvin Jan CZE
    9 Tavoda Martin CZE
    9 Volkova Anna CZE
    10 Fonda Jakob SLO
    10 Kobal Eva SLO
    10 Marovt Misel SLO
    10 Otonicar Ziva SLO
    10 Rihtarsic Martin SLO
    10 Zirovnik Zak SLO
    11 Banzer Anna LIE
    11 Buehler Fabian LIE
    11 Marxer Andreas LIE
    11 Schneeberger Christina LIE
    11 Soubek Selina LIE
    11 Verling Kevin LIE
    12 Deighton Toby GBR
    12 Krahelski Alicja GBR
    12 Lillywhite Alex GBR
    12 Loeffej-Gallagher Hannah GBR
    12 Pitkethly Calum GBR
    12 Wills Anungs GBR