HKR 2018

Results list 2016

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Pinturault Alexis FRA 01:13.01
    Muffat-Jeandet Victor FRA 01:13.91
    Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA 01:13.44
    4 Janka Carlo SUI 01:12.74
    5 Zampa Adam SVK 01:14.06
    6 Baumann Romed AUT 01:12.71
    7 Paris Dominik ITA 01:12.51
    8 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 01:12.98
    9 Bennett Bryce USA 01:14.06
    10 Tonetti Riccardo ITA 01:14.60
    11 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 01:13.44
    12 Kosi Klemen SLO 01:13.46
    13 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 01:12.32
    14 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:13:45
    15 Sander Andreas GER 01:12.90
    16 Kline Bostjan SLO 01:13.24
    17 Zubcic Filip CRO 01:15.44
    18 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 01:14.64
    19 Murisier Justin SUI 01:14.48
    20 Mani Nils SUI 01:14.50
    21 Philp Trevor CAN 01:15.98
    22 Koeck Niklas AUT 01:14.61
    23 Zampa Andreas SVK 01:15.59
    24 Weber Ralph SUI 01:13.85
    25 Bydlinski Maciej POL 01:16.32
    26 Kryzl Krystof CZE 01:18.23
    27 Duffy Drew USA 01:15.27
    28 Pangrazzi Paolo ITA 01:15.72
    29 Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG 01:18.90
    30 Klusak Jakub POL 01:19.08
    DNF-SL Bosca Guglielmo ITA
    DNF-SL Casse Mattia ITA
    DNF-SL Fill Peter ITA
    DNF-SL Jitloff Tim USA
    DNF-SL Romar Andreas FIN
    DNF-SL Sugai Ryo JPN
    DNF-SL Svindal Aksel Lund NOR
    DNF-SL Ullrich Max CRO
    DNF-SG Berthold Frederic AUT
    DNF-SG Buzzi Emanuele ITA
    DNF-SG Cater Martin SLO
    DNF-SG Crawford James CAN
    DNF-SG Giraud Moine Valentin FRA
    DNF-SG Gisin Marc SUI
    DNF-SG Goldberg Jared USA
    DNF-SG Hadalin Stefan SLO
    DNF-SG Hrobat Miha SLO
    DNF-SG Klotz Siegmar ITA
    DNF-SG Kroell Johannes AUT
    DNF-SG Ligety Ted USA
    DNF-SG Muzaton Maxence FRA
    DNF-SG Neumayer Christopher AUT
    DNF-SG Schweiger Patrick AUT
    DNF-SG Theaux Adrien FRA
    DNF-SG Thompson Broderick CAN
    DNF-SG Trikhichev Pavel RUS
    DNF-SG Von Appen Henrik CHI
    DNF-SG Walder Christian AUT
    DNF-SG Werry Tyler CAN
    DNS-SL Biesemeyer Thomas USA
    DNS-SL Schmed Fernando SUI
    DNS-SL Tumler Thomas SUI
    DNS-SG Ford Tommy USA
    DNS-SG Kostelic Ivica CRO
    DIS-SL Caviezel Gino SUI
    DIS-SL Hirscher Marcel AUT
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Fill Peter ITA 01:52.37
    Feuz Beat SUI 01:52.74
    Janka Carlo SUI 01:53.02
    4 Clarey Johan FRA 01:53.17
    5 Gisin Marc SUI 01:53.43
    6 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 01:53.59
    7 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 01:53.63
    8 Theaux Adrien FRA 01:53.77
    9 Poisson David FRA 01:53.81
    10 Striedinger Otmar AUT 01:53.83
    11 Guay Erik CAN 01:53.88
    12 Baumann Romed AUT 01:54.08
    13 Weibrecht Andrew USA 01:54.16
    14 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 01:54.26
    15 Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN 01:54.30
    16 Paris Dominik ITA 01:54.33
    17 Sander Andreas GER 01:54.37
    18 Ganong Travis USA 01:54.43
    19 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:54.61
    19 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 01:54.61
    21 Fayed Guillermo FRA 01:54.68
    22 Sullivan Marco USA 01:55.87
    23 Kline Bostjan SLO 01:55.94
    24 Heel Werner ITA 01:56.28
    DNF Kroell Klaus AUT
    DNF Muzaton Maxence FRA
    DNF Nyman Steven USA
    DNF Reichelt Hannes AUT
    DNF Streitberger Georg AUT
    DNF Svindal Aksel Lund NOR
    DNS Bennett Bryce USA
    DNS Brandner Klaus GER
    DNS Casse Mattia ITA
    DNS Cazzaniga Davide ITA
    DNS Frisch Jeffrey CAN
    DNS Giezendanner Blaise FRA
    DNS Giraud Moine Valentin FRA
    DNS Goldberg Jared USA
    DNS Khuber Martin KAZ
    DNS Klotz Siegmar ITA
    DNS Kosi Klemen SLO
    DNS Kroell Johannes AUT
    DNS Mani Nils SUI
    DNS Maple Wiley USA
    DNS Marsaglia Matteo ITA
    DNS Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA
    DNS Pridy Morgan CAN
    DNS Romar Andreas FIN
    DNS Schmed Fernando SUI
    DNS Schweiger Patrick AUT
    DNS Sporn Andrej SLO
    DNS Varettoni Silvano ITA
    DNS Von Appen Henrik CHI
    DNS Weber Ralph SUI
    DNS Werry Tyler CAN
    DNS Zampa Andreas SVK
    DNS Zrncic Dim Natko CRO
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Kristoffersen Henrik NOR 01:43.96
    Hirscher Marcel AUT 01:43.99
    Dopfer Fritz GER 01:44.41
    4 Hargin Mattias SWE 01:44.75
    5 Thaler Patrick ITA 01:45.21
    6 Nordbotten Jonathan NOR 01:45.44
    7 Hirschbuehl Christian AUT 01:45.52
    7 Neureuther Felix GER 01:45.52
    9 Schwarz Marco AUT 01:45.57
    10 Moelgg Manfred ITA 01:45.77
    11 Chodounsky David USA 01:45.94
    12 Grange Jean Baptiste FRA 01:46.01
    13 Gross Stefano ITA 01:46.16
    14 Philp Trevor CAN 01:46.31
    15 Myhrer Andre SWE 01:46.33
    16 Lahdenperae Anton SWE 01:46.55
    17 Lizeroux Julien FRA 01:46.58
    18 Luitz Stefan GER 01:46.81
    19 Ankeny Michael USA 01:46.93
    20 Zampa Adam SVK 01:55.34
    21 Kelley Tim USA 02:04.80
    22 Stehle Dominik GER 02:12.11
    DNQ2 Ballerin Andrea ITA
    DNQ2 Hadalin Stefan SLO
    DNQ2 Haugen Leif Kristian NOR
    DNQ2 Kryzl Krystof CZE
    DNQ2 Matt Michael AUT
    DNQ2 Novikov Vladislav RUS
    DNQ2 Skube Matic SLO
    DNQ2 Yuasa Naoki JPN
    DNQ2 Zubcic Filip CRO
    DNQ2 Zvejnieks Kristaps LAT
    DNS1 Niederberger Bernhard SUI
  • HKR Men - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 01:11.79
    Weibrecht Andrew USA 01:12.10
    Reichelt Hannes AUT 02:21.00
    4 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 01:12.32
    5 Paris Dominik ITA 01:12.51
    6 Fill Peter ITA 01:12.62
    7 Casse Mattia ITA 01:12.64
    8 Baumann Romed AUT 01:12.71
    9 Janka Carlo SUI 01:12.74
    10 Sander Andreas GER 01:12.90
    11 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 01:12.98
    11 Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN 01:12.98
    13 Pinturault Alexis FRA 01:13.01
    14 Streitberger Georg AUT 01:13.11
    15 Kline Bostjan SLO 01:13.24
    16 Feuz Beat SUI 01:13.32
    17 Clarey Johan FRA 01:13.43
    18 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 01:13.44
    18 Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA 01:13.44
    18 Striedinger Otmar AUT 01:13.44
    21 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:13.45
    22 Kosi Klemen SLO 01:13.46
    23 Hirscher Marcel AUT 01:13.69
    23 Tumler Thomas SUI 01:13.69
    25 Maple Wiley USA 01:13.74
    26 Nyman Steven USA 01:13.79
    27 Kroell Klaus AUT 01:13.80
    28 Weber Ralph SUI 01:13.85
    29 Brandner Klaus GER 01:13.90
    30 Muffat-Jeandet Victor FRA 01:13.91
    31 Biesemeyer Thomas USA 01:13.93
    31 Pridy Morgan CAN 01:13.93
    33 Frisch Jeffrey USA 01:13.99
    34 Bennett Bryce USA 01:14.06
    34 Zampa Adam SVK 01:14.06
    36 Poisson David FRA 01:14.11
    37 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 01:14.14
    38 Giezendanner Blaise FRA 01:14.19
    39 Romar Andreas FIN 01:14.31
    40 Sporn Andrej SLO 01:14.40
    41 Caviezel Gino SUI 01:14.46
    42 Murisier Justin SUI 01:14.48
    43 Mani Nils SUI 01:14.50
    44 Tonetti Riccardo ITA 01:14.60
    45 Koeck Niklas AUT 01:14.61
    46 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 01:14.64
    47 Varettoni Silvano ITA 01:14.65
    48 Heel Werner ITA 01:14.95
    49 Schmed Fernando SUI 01:15.03
    50 Bosca Guglielmo ITA 01:15.05
    51 Megarry Morgan CAN 01:15.22
    52 Duffy Drew USA 01:15.27
    53 Sugai Ryo JPN 01:15.40
    54 Zubcic Filip CRO 01:15.44
    55 Zampa Andreas SVK 01:15.59
    56 Pangrazzi Paolo ITA 01:15.72
    57 Philp Trevor CAN 01:15.98
    58 Jitloff Tim USA 01:16.01
    59 Bydlinski Maciej POL 01:16.32
    60 Ullrich Max CRO 01:17.24
    61 Kryzl Krystof CZE 01:18.23
    62 Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG 01:18.90
    63 Klusak Jakub POL 01:19.08
    DNF Berthold Frederic AUT
    DNF Buzzi Emanuele ITA
    DNF Cater Martin SLO
    DNF Cazzaniga Davide ITA
    DNF Crawford James CAN
    DNF Fayed Guillermo FRA
    DNF Ganong Travis USA
    DNF Giraud Moine Valentin FRA
    DNF Gisin Marc SUI
    DNF Goldberg Jared USA
    DNF Guay Erik CAN
    DNF Hadalin Stefan SLO
    DNF Hrobat Miha SLO
    DNF Klotz Siegmar ITA
    DNF Kroell Johannes AUT
    DNF Ligety Ted USA
    DNF Muzaton Maxence FRA
    DNF Neumayer Christopher AUT
    DNF Schweiger Patrick AUT
    DNF Sullivan Marco USA
    DNF Theaux Adrien FRA
    DNF Thompson Broderick CAN
    DNF Trikhichev Pavel RUS
    DNF Von Appen Henrik CHI
    DNF Walder Christian AUT
    DNF Werry Tyler CAN
    DNS Ford Tommy USA
    DNS Khuber Martin KAZ
    DNS Kostelic Ivica CRO
  • Junior-Race - Junior

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Grill Lisa AUT
    Hoeller Elias AUT
    Meißl Christoph AUT
    Oberhamberger Simon AUT
    Rettenwender Anna AUT
    Schoerghofer Alina AUT
    Binna Felix AUT
    Franzl Kerstin AUT
    Kappaurer Magdalena AUT
    Steinthaler Georg AUT
    Unterberger Celina AUT
    Vonier Paul AUT
    Bozic Borut SLO
    Ciglic Zana SLO
    Dolanc Tinkara SLO
    Mirnik Maksjan SLO
    Tomsic Nika SLO
    Trsan Tim SLO
    4 Collini Fillipo ITA
    4 Haller Celina ITA
    4 Pellizzari Jamie Lee ITA
    4 Pichler Christof ITA
    4 Ploner Manuel ITA
    4 Steinmair Laura ITA
    5 Amman Sebastian GER
    5 Brand Nora GER
    5 Loipetssperger Lisa Marie GER
    5 Mangold Luisa GER
    5 Richter Pirmin GER
    5 Schmetzer Ole GER
    6 Astner Nina AUT
    6 Gstrein Luca AUT
    6 Standeiner Jana AUT
    6 Sturm Joshua AUT
    6 Trapl Sebastian AUT
    6 Treichl Lena AUT
    7 Baumann Lara SUI
    7 Boehm Gian-Luca SUI
    7 Hoepli Aline SUI
    7 Janutin Fadri SUI
    7 Mettler Lea Sophie SUI
    7 Spoerri Nick SUI