HKR 2018

Ergebnislisting 1950

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Huber Fritz AUT
    Huber Fritz AUT 03:05.40
    Salvenmoser Pepi AUT
    Wieser Kornel AUT 03:10.20
    Lantschner Helmuth AUT 03:12.00
    Sailer Erich AUT
    4 Harisch Hanns AUT 03:17.00
    5 Salvenmoser Pepi AUT 03:18.40
    6 Rest Toni GER 03:19.00
    7 Molterer Anderl AUT 03:19.40
    8 Zeilhofer Bruno AUT 03:20.10
    9 Burini Bruno ITA 03:20.20
    10 Spies Ernst AUT 03:21.20
    11 Bruckner Karl AUT 03:21.40
    12 Stangl Karl AUT 03:25.00
    13 Neuhuber Karl AUT 03:26.10
    14 Pravda Ferdl AUT 03:28.40
    15 Makusar Marian YUG 03:33.20
    16 Niedermayer Hari AUT 03:36.40
    17 Reitter Heinrich AUT 03:36.40
    18 Lukanej Starko YUG 03:41.30
    19 Janec Stefe YUG 03:49.00
    20 Krimelj Janko YUG 03:49.00
    21 Venier Franz AUT 03:49.10
    22 Serafini Serafin ITA 04:12.20
    23 Seiler Erich YUG 04:17.20
    24 Jenewein Pepi AUT 04:45.40
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Huber Fritz AUT 0.97
    Salvenmoser Pepi AUT 3.80
    Lantschner Helmuth AUT 4.11
    4 Zeilhofer Bruno AUT 7.69
    5 Seiler Erich AUT 7.69
    6 Spies Ernst AUT 7.87
    7 Folger Sepp GER 9.06
    8 Lacedelli Alfonso ITA 9.98
    9 Echtler Adi GER 10.15
    10 Zauner Alois AUT 11.38
    11 Stangl Karl AUT 11.51
    12 Schweitzer Erich AUT 12.29
    13 Neuhuber Karl AUT 12.36
    14 Burini Bruno ITA 12.64
    15 Osanna Fritz AUT 14.22
    16 Rest Toni GER 14.31
    17 Nogler Hermann AUT 14.85
    18 Pravda Ferdl AUT 15.24
    19 Wieser Cornel AUT 15.40
    20 Lukanej Starko YUG 15.50
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Folger Sepp GER 02:26.54
    Huber Fritz AUT 02:28.93
    Zauner Alois AUT 02:29.74
    4 Lantschner Helmuth AUT 02:30.27
    5 Spies Ernst AUT 02:32.49
    6 Stangl Karl AUT 02:32.83
    7 Echtler Adi GER 02:33.42
    8 Salvenmoser Pepi AUT 02:34.34
    9 Rest Toni GER 02:34.75
    10 Zeilhofer Bruno AUT 02:36.00
    11 Schweitzer Erich AUT 02:36.34
    12 Hinterseer Ernst AUT 02:37.54
    13 Lacedelli Alfonso ITA 02:37.76
    14 Seiler Erich AUT 02:40.10
    15 Neuhuber Karl AUT 02:40.32
    15 Pravda Ferdl AUT 02:40.29
    17 Burini Bruno ITA 02:41.41
    18 Bruckner Karl AUT 02:41.91
    19 Nogler Hermann AUT 02:42.16
    20 Cvenkelj Franel YUG 02:42.20
    21 Osanna Fritz AUT 02:43.27
    22 Lukanej Starko YUG 02:44.49
    23 Kerber Paul AUT 02:44.61
    24 Scherzer Pepi AUT 02:45.45
    25 Krimelj Janko YUG 02:48.10
    26 Niedermayer Hari AUT 02:48.74
    27 Wieser Cornel AUT 02:54.84
  • HKR Damen - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Franke Glaser Hannelore GER 04:13.40
    Sailer Hofreiter Rosi AUT 04:25.30
    Leitner Marianne AUT 05:25.20
  • HKR Damen - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Stueger Mitzi AUT 5.14
    Nogler Sofie AUT 6.16
    Franke Glaser Hannelore GER 10.82
    4 Schreyer Helga AUT 11.54
    5 Schwarzenbacher Ria AUT 12.61
  • HKR Damen - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Franke Glaser Hannelore GER 03:02.59
    Schreyer Helga AUT 03:03.50
    Nogler Sofie AUT 03:15.37
    Stueger Mitzi AUT 03:06.05
    5 Schwarzenbacher Ria AUT 03:25.13
    6 Leitner Marianne AUT 03:46.55