HKR 2018

Ergebnislisting 1960

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Duvillard Adrian FRA 02:26.10
    Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 02:27.00
    Forrer Willy SUI 02:27.30
    4 Perillat Guy FRA 02:27.40
    5 Schranz Karl AUT 02:27.70
    6 Lanig Hanspeter GER 02:27.70
    7 Stiegler Pepi AUT 02:28.20
    8 Bogner Willy GER 02:28.20
    9 Alberti Bruno ITA 02:28.20
    10 Vuarnet Jean FRA 02:28.50
    11 Molterer Anderl AUT 02:28.70
    12 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:29.10
    13 Milianti Paride ITA 02:29.90
    14 Leitner Hias AUT 02:30.20
    15 Staub Roger SUI 02:30.30
    16 Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:30.50
    17 Pedroncelli Italo ITA 02:30.60
    18 Hinterseer Ernst AUT 02:30.70
    19 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 02:30.90
    20 Bonlieu Francois FRA 02:30.90
    21 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 02:31.40
    22 Gramshammer Pepi AUT 02:32.10
    23 Riedel Eberhard DDR 02:32.50
    24 Bozon Charles FRA 02:32.60
    25 Pordon Battista ITA 02:32.70
    26 Oberaigner Ernst AUT 02:32.70
    27 Pajarola Nando SUI 02:32.80
    28 Scherzer Ernst DDR 02:33.00
    29 Behr Sepp GER 02:33.30
    30 Senoner Karl ITA 02:33.30
    31 Pair Kurt AUT 02:33.70
    32 Frank Benno GER 02:33.80
    33 Gacon Albert FRA 02:34.00
    34 Noemaier Ludwig GER 02:34.00
    35 Obermueller Beni GER 02:34.50
    36 Gruenenfelder Georg SUI 02:34.70
    37 Czarniak Wlodzimierz POL 02:34.70
    38 Bartels Wolfgang GER 02:35.40
    39 Messner Heini AUT 02:35.70
    40 Luetzendorf Werner DDR 02:36.00
    41 Marolt Max USA 02:36.60
    42 Leitner Adalbert GER 02:37.30
    43 Haecher Hans GER 02:37.50
    44 Rauch Hermann GER 02:37.60
    45 Luetzendorf Peter DDR 02:37.70
    46 Dietrich Heinz AUT 02:37.70
    47 Senoner Heini ITA 02:37.80
    48 Schneider George SUI 02:37.80
    49 Fettig Ferdinand GER 02:38.20
    50 Mathis Adolf SUI 02:38.30
    51 Goruch David USA 02:38.40
    52 Schmid Werner SUI 02:38.40
    53 Mottet Willy SUI 02:38.80
    54 Talianov Victor RUS 02:38.90
    55 Gruber Peter AUT 02:39.20
    56 Burger Martin AUT 02:39.20
    57 Brown Frank USA 02:39.50
    58 Wagner Rochus DDR 02:39.60
    59 Gartner Helmut ITA 02:39.80
    60 Corcoran Tom USA 02:39.80
    61 Kallstroem John SWE 02:39.90
    62 Kartaschew Dimitri RUS 02:40.50
    63 Illing Klaus DDR 02:40.70
    64 Sumi Janez YUG 02:40.90
    65 Malm Halvor NOR 02:41.10
    66 Koestinger Manfred AUT 02:41.20
    67 Monastirew Tali RUS 02:41.30
    68 Manninen Raimo FIN 02:41.40
    69 Derganz Klaus AUT 02:42.10
    70 Schranz Helmut AUT 02:42.70
    71 Kapferer Pepi AUT 02:42.90
    72 Suess Karl DDR 02:42.90
    73 Bozek Rudolf AUT 02:43.00
    74 Feiersinger Georg AUT 02:43.30
    75 Dimitrov Georgi BUL 02:43.30
    76 Gerber Daniel SUI 02:43.40
    77 Barrior James USA 02:44.10
    78 Holm Arild NOR 02:44.20
    79 Grahn Bengt Erik SWE 02:44.80
    80 Ekstam Ulf FIN 02:44.90
    81 Jahn Hugo AUT 02:44.90
    82 Lakota Peter YUG 02:44.90
    83 Kalpala Eino FIN 02:44.90
    84 Illing Eberhard DDR 02:46.80
    85 Mattson Lars SWE 02:47.10
    86 Rigat Felipe ESP 02:48.90
    87 Klinar Stanko YUG 02:49.00
    88 Melville Marvin USA 02:49.70
    89 Kindle Silvan LIE 02:50.40
    90 Behre Knut NOR 02:50.50
    91 Benediktsson Kristinn ISL 02:50.70
    92 Schalamanow Alexander BUL 02:51.30
    93 Popangelov Michail BUL 02:51.80
    94 Thordarson Eynstein ISL 02:51.90
    95 Kindle Hermann LIE 02:52.70
    96 Mattson Hans SWE 02:56.70
    97 Fehr Adolf LIE 02:58.70
    98 Molne Luis ESP 03:00.80
    99 Popangelov Petar BUL 03:00.80
    DIS Brupbacher Fredy SUI
    DIS Oakes John GBR
    DIS Pitschford Geoffrey GBR
    DIS Skepper Robert GBR
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Duvillard Adrien FRA 0.00
    Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 1.13
    Stiegler Pepi AUT 1.51
    4 Bogner Willy GER 1.76
    5 Leitner Ludwig GER 2.72
    6 Leitner Hias AUT 3.61
    7 Forrer Willi SUI 4.00
    8 Alberti Bruno ITA 4.56
    9 Vuarnet Jean FRA 5.83
    10 Molterer Anderl AUT 7.30
    11 Staub Roger SUI 7.46
    12 Bozon Charles FRA 8.24
    13 Frank Benno GER 10.10
    14 Noemaier Ludwig GER 10.56
    15 Scherzer Ernst DDR 10.63
    16 Riedel Eberhard DDR 11.09
    17 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 11.32
    18 Oberaigner Ernst AUT 11.76
    19 Obermueller Beni GER 12.23
    20 Mathis Adolf SUI 12.66
    21 Pordon Battista ITA 13.62
    22 Luetzendorf Werner DDR 15.09
    23 Czarniak Wlodzimierz POL 15.77
    24 Dietrich Heinz AUT 19.37
    25 Haecher Hans GER 19.37
    26 Luetzendorf Peter DDR 22.13
    27 Fettig Ferdinand GER 24.13
    28 Leitner Adalbert GER 26.71
    29 Bartels Wolfgang GER 28.57
  • HKR Herren - Riesenslalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Schranz Karl AUT 01:30.20
    Lanig Hanspeter GER 01:31.00
    Wagnerberger Fritz GER 01:31.00
    4 Stiegler Pepi AUT 01:32.00
    5 Hinterseer Ernst AUT 01:32.10
    6 Bonlieu Francois FRA 01:32.50
    6 Staub Roger SUI 01:32.60
    8 Perillat Guy FRA 01:33.00
    9 Leitner Ludwig GER 01:33.30
    10 Forrer Willy SUI 01:33.30
    10 Senoner Karl ITA 01:33.40
    12 Duvillard Adrien FRA 01:33.50
    13 Leitner Hias AUT 01:33.50
    14 Molterer Anderl AUT 01:33.50
    15 Oberaigner Ernst AUT 01:33.90
    16 Brupbacher Fredy SUI 01:33.90
    17 Milianti Paride ITA 01:34.00
    18 Behr Sepp GER 01:34.50
    19 Riedl Eberhard DDR 01:34.60
    20 Mathys Adolf SUI 01:34.60
    21 Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 01:34.80
    22 Schneider George SUI 01:35.00
    23 Pedroncelli Italo ITA 01:35.10
    24 Bogner Willy GER 01:35.20
    25 Obermueller Beni GER 01:35.20
    26 Gruenenfelder Georg SUI 01:35.30
    27 Alberti Bruno ITA 01:35.50
    28 Nenning Gerhard AUT 01:36.00
    29 Gramshammer Pepi AUT 01:36.10
    30 Pajarola Nando SUI 01:36.40
    31 Burger Martin AUT 01:36.50
    32 Noemaier Ludwig GER 01:36.50
    33 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 01:37.10
    34 Senoner Heini ITA 01:37.30
    35 Marolt Max USA 01:37.40
    36 Ferries Charles Chuck USA 01:37.40
    37 Schmid Werner SUI 01:37.50
    38 Czarniak Wlodzimierz POL 01:38.20
    39 Pardon Battista ITA 01:38.30
    40 Corcoran Tom USA 01:38.60
    41 Bartels Wolfgang GER 01:38.90
    42 Kallstroem John SWE 01:39.10
    43 Scherzer Ernst DDR 01:39.30
    44 Gacon Albert FRA 01:39.40
    45 Gartner Helmut ITA 01:39.50
    46 Vuarnet Jean FRA 01:39.90
    47 Grahn Bengt Erik SWE 01:40.10
    48 Rauch Hermann GER 01:40.10
    49 Schranz Helmut AUT 01:40.10
    50 Fettig Ferdinand GER 01:40.20
    51 Kapferer Pepi GER 01:40.20
    52 Gruber Peter AUT 01:40.30
    53 Gorsuch David USA 01:40.40
    54 Gerber Daniel SUI 01:40.40
    55 Talianov Victor RUS 01:40.70
    56 Luetzendorf Werner DDR 01:40.80
    57 Messner Heini AUT 01:40.90
    58 Bozek Rudolf AUT 01:41.00
    59 Melville Marvin USA 01:41.00
    60 Wagner Rochus DDR 01:41.60
    61 Stoele Peter NOR 01:41.60
    62 Barrior James USA 01:41.90
    63 Dietrich Heinz AUT 01:41.90
    64 Malm Halvor NOR 01:42.00
    65 Jahn Hugo AUT 01:42.30
    66 Koestinger Manfred AUT 01:42.50
    67 Mottet Willy SUI 01:42.60
    68 Kalpala Eino FIN 01:42.70
    69 Illing Klaus DDR 01:42.80
    70 Holm Arild NOR 01:43.40
    71 Monastirew Tali RUS 01:43.70
    72 Leitner Adalbert GER 01:43.70
    73 Payr Kurt AUT 01:43.90
    74 Haecher Hans GER 01:44.50
    75 Suess Karl DDR 01:44.90
    76 Thordarson Eynstein ISL 01:45.00
    77 Kartaschew Dimitri RUS 01:45.50
    78 Kindle Silvan LIE 01:45.70
    79 Brown Frank USA 01:45.80
    80 Klinar Stanko YUG 01:45.70
    81 Behre Knut NOR 01:46.90
    82 Benediktsson Kristinn ISL 01:47.20
    83 Feiersinger Georg AUT 01:47.40
    84 Molne Luis ESP 01:47.50
    85 Lakota Peter YUG 01:47.60
    86 Sumi Janez YUG 01:47.90
    87 Mattsson Hans SWE 01:48.60
    88 Popangelov Petar BUL 01:48.70
    89 Cop Janez YUG 01:49.20
    90 Illing Eberhard DDR 01:49.50
    91 Luetzendorf Peter DDR 01:50.10
    92 Schalamanov Alexander BUL 01:50.50
    93 Arias Luis ESP 01:51.30
    94 Kindle Hermann LIE 01:52.30
    95 Pitchford Geoffrey GBR 01:52.80
    96 Dimitrov Georgi BUL 01:53.00
    97 Rigat Felipe ESP 01:53.50
    98 Popangelov Michail BUL 01:53.90
    99 Skepper Robert GBR 01:54.30
    100 Fehr Adolf LIE 01:54.50
    101 Aikala Erik FIN 01:54.70
    102 Garcia Moran Manuel ESP 01:57.60
    103 Kindle Gebhard LIE 01:59.80
    104 Sanchez Luis ESP 02:04.20
    DNS1 Grahn Tore SWE
    DNS1 Hakkinen Kalevi FIN
    DNS1 Masana Francisco J. ESP
    DNS1 Varochkin Gueorgui  BUL
    DIS1 Bozon Charles FRA
    DIS1 Derganz Klaus AUT
    DIS1 Eaton Gordon USA
    DIS1 Ekstam Ulf FIN
    DIS1 Frank Benno GER
    DIS1 Gahler Heinz DDR
    DIS1 Garriga Juan ESP
    DIS1 Manninen Raimo RUS
    DIS1 Mattsson Lars SWE
    DIS1 Oakes John GBR
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Duvillard Adrian FRA 02:22.90
    Stiegler Pepi AUT 02:23.20
    Bogner Willy GER 02:23.80
    4 Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 02:24.20
    5 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:24.70
    6 Leitner Hias AUT 02:25.10
    7 Alberti Bruno ITA 02:30.50
    8 Forrer Willi SUI 02:30.60
    9 Bozon Charles FRA 02:32.40
    10 Vuarnet Jean FRA 02:33.10
    11 Mathis Adolf SUI 02:34.00
    12 Frank Benno GER 02:35.00
    12 Staub Roger SUI 02:34.00
    14 Noemaier Ludwig GER 02:35.80
    15 Molterer Anderl AUT 02:36.30
    16 Scherzer Ernst DDR 02:37.50
    17 Obermueller Beni GER 02:39.00
    18 Riedel Eberhard DDR 02:39.40
    19 Oberaigner Ernst AUT 02:40.70
    20 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 02:41.70
    21 Luetzendorf Werner DDR 02:43.50
    22 Pordon Battista ITA 02:45.20
    23 Czarniak Wlodzimierz POL 02:47.20
    24 Dietrich Heinz AUT 02:51.10
    25 Haecher Hans GER 02:51.40
    26 Luetzendorf Peter DDR 02:57.70
    27 Fettig Ferdinand GER 03:01.70
    28 Leitner Adalbert GER 03:09.30
    29 Bartels Wolfgang GER 03:16.80
    DIS1 Behr Sepp GER
    DIS1 Bonlieu Francois FRA
    DIS1 Gacon Albert FRA
    DIS1 Gramshammer Pepi AUT
    DIS1 Gruenenfelder Georg SUI
    DIS1 Hinterseer Ernst AUT
    DIS1 Lanig Hanspeter GER
    DIS1 Marolt Max USA
    DIS1 Messner Heini AUT
    DIS1 Milianti Paride ITA
    DIS1 Nenning Gerhard AUT
    DIS1 Pair Kurt AUT
    DIS1 Pajarola Nando SUI
    DIS1 Pedroncelli Italo ITA
    DIS1 Perillat Guy FRA
    DIS1 Rauch Hermann GER
    DIS1 Schneider George SUI
    DIS1 Schranz Karl AUT
    DIS1 Senoner Heini ITA
    DIS1 Senoner Karl ITA
    DIS1 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT
  • HKR Damen - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Hecher Traudl AUT 01:55.90
    Pitou Penny USA 01:57.10
    Biebl Heidi GER 01:58.40
    4 Riva Pia ITA 01:58.40
    5 Leduc Therese FRA 01:59.00
    6 Gertsch Margit SUI 01:59.20
    7 Netzer Erika AUT 01:59.30
    8 Heggtveit Ann CAN 01:59.50
    9 Frandl Putzi AUT 01:59.80
    10 Kurkowiak Barbara POL 02:00.20
    10 Ruegg Yvonne SUI 02:00.00
    12 Marchelli Carla ITA 02:00.20
    13 Beutlhauser Herlinde AUT 02:00.20
    14 Staffner Herbert Christl AUT 02:00.30
    15 Hannah Joan USA 02:00.50
    16 Hofherr Hilde AUT 02:00.90
    17 Schir Jerta ITA 02:01.00
    18 Haraldsen Marit NOR 02:01.40
    19 Mayers Linda USA 02:01.50
    20 Cox Rene USA 02:01.80
    21 Sperl Sonja GER 02:01.80
    22 Grosso Arlette FRA 02:01.90
    23 Grander Grete AUT 02:02.10
    24 Jahn Marianne AUT 02:02.70
    25 Hanel Helga AUT 02:02.70
    26 Sandvik Astrid NOR 02:02.80
    27 Dusonchez Anne FRA 02:02.90
    28 Breaud Francine FRA 02:03.00
    29 Leduc Marguerite FRA 02:03.10
    30 Mittermaier Heide GER 02:03.10
    31 Korzuchina Stalina RUS 02:03.30
    32 Schir Jolanda ITA 02:03.40
    33 Poloni Tina ITA 02:03.50
    34 Vuarnet Edith FRA 02:03.60
    35 Waser Annemarie SUI 02:03.70
    36 Breuer Sieglinde AUT 02:03.80
    37 Knott Inge GER 02:03.80
    38 Leduc Anne-Marie FRA 02:03.80
    39 Meggl Anneliese GER 02:03.90
    40 Henneberger Barbara GER 02:04.00
    41 Schenone Vera ITA 02:04.10
    42 Klaveness Wanda NOR 02:04.20
    43 Zimmermann Edith AUT 02:04.60
    44 Holland Nancy CAN 02:04.70
    45 Brutscher Maxi GER 02:04.70
    46 Hoerl Kathi AUT 02:05.10
    47 Beeler Hedi SUI 02:05.30
    48 Monterrain Janine FRA 02:05.60
    49 Basler Hannelore GER 02:05.80
    50 Demetz Giustina ITA 02:06.00
    51 Brodkievicz Zofia POL 02:06.10
    52 Haslauer Grete AUT 02:06.30
    53 Anderson Beverly USA 02:06.30
    54 Wolkowa Ljubow RUS 02:06.60
    55 Zupancic Slavica YUG 02:07.00
    56 Chenal-Minuzzo Giuliana ITA 02:07.00
    57 Teveldal Gerd NOR 02:07.10
    58 Lien Berthe NOR 02:08.30
    59 Koch Hildegard GER 02:08.80
    60 Bjoernbakken Inger NOR 02:09.10
    61 Farrington Wendy GBR 02:09.40
    62 Gaber Gertraud AUT 02:09.70
    63 Holmes Sue GBR 02:10.20
    64 Clivio Marlen SUI 02:10.50
    65 Heckmair Hannelore GER 02:10.50
    66 Riedel Hannelore DDR 02:11.90
    67 Asheshov Anna GBR 02:12.00
    68 Wassdahl Vivi Anne SWE 02:12.30
    69 Kabina Eugenia RUS 02:13.90
    70 Gibbs Josephine GBR 02:14.50
    71 Christianson Liv NOR 02:15.40
    72 Du Roy De Bliquy Patricia BEL 02:15.70
    73 Sande Guri NOR 02:17.00
    74 Couquelet Annette BEL 02:17.90
    75 Navarro Maria-Angeles ESP 02:17.90
    76 Fanedl Krista YUG 02:20.90
    77 Haas Christl AUT 02:27.10
    78 Frisk Kathinka SWE 02:34.10
    DNS Mattsson Marit SWE
    DNS Telinge Daniele FRA
    DIS Rutar Maja YUG
  • HKR Damen - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Hecher Traudl AUT 0.36
    Pitou Penny USA 1.00
    Leduc Therese FRA 2.76
    4 Netzer Erika AUT 3.02
    5 Riva Pia ITA 3.16
    6 Heggtveit Ann CAN 3.72
    7 Frandl Putzi AUT 3.92
    8 Biebl Heidi GER 4.42
    9 Mayers Linda USA 4.68
    10 Hofherr Hilde AUT 5.20
    11 Gertsch Margit SUI 5.40
    12 Marchelli Carla ITA 5.58
    13 Jahn Marianne AUT 6.20
    14 Waser Annemarie SUI 6.62
    15 Sandvik Astrid NOR 6.66
    16 Beutlhauser Herlinde AUT 6.78
    17 Hannah Joan USA 7.14
    18 Sperl Sonja USA 7.16
    19 Staffner Herbert Christl AUT 7.16
    20 Kurkowiak Barbara POL 7.38
    21 Hanel Helga AUT 7.76
    22 Grosso Arlette FRA 8.00
    23 Breuer Sieglinde AUT 8.34
    24 Schir Jerta ITA 8.46
    25 Meggl Anneliese GER 8.66
    26 Cox Rene USA 9.80
    27 Leduc Marguerite FRA 10.32
    28 Breaud Francine FRA 10.66
    29 Schir Jolanda ITA 11.48
    30 Knott Inge GER 12.84
    31 Mittermaier Heide GER 13.02
    32 Dusonchez Anne FRA 17.60
    33 Korzuchina Stalina RUS 19.86
    34 Grander Grete AUT 29.64
  • HKR Damen - Riesenslalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Leduc Therese FRA 01:37.70
    Netzer Erika AUT 01:37.90
    Biebl Heidi GER 01:40.50
    4 Pitou Penny USA 01:40.90
    5 Schir Jerta ITA 01:40.90
    6 Sperl Sonja GER 01:41.70
    6 Waser Annemarie SUI 01:41.70
    8 Riva Pia ITA 01:41.80
    9 Hofherr Hilde AUT 01:42.00
    10 Marchelli Carla ITA 01:42.30
    10 Mayers Linda USA 01:42.50
    12 Grosso Arlette FRA 01:42.50
    13 Hanel Helga AUT 01:42.60
    14 Chenal-Minuzzo Giuliana ITA 01:42.70
    15 Jahn Marianne AUT 01:43.10
    16 Henneberger Barbara GER 01:43.10
    17 Ruegg Yvonne SUI 01:43.30
    18 Gertsch Margit SUI 01:44.00
    19 Zimmermann Edith AUT 01:44.10
    20 Bjoernbakken Inger NOR 01:44.50
    21 Leduc Marguerite FRA 01:44.60
    22 Hecher Traudl AUT 01:44.70
    23 Hannah Joan USA 01:44.80
    24 Leduc Anne-Marie FRA 01:45.00
    25 Cox Rene USA 01:45.40
    26 Brutscher Maxi GER 01:45.60
    27 Haas Christl AUT 01:45.70
    28 Meggl Anneliese GER 01:45.70
    29 Heggtveit Ann CAN 01:45.90
    30 Frandl Putzi AUT 01:45.90
    31 Clivio Marlen SUI 01:46.20
    32 Schenone Vera ITA 01:46.30
    33 Kurkowiak Barbara POL 01:46.40
    34 Beutelhauser Herlinde AUT 01:46.10
    35 Anderson Beverly USA 01:46.50
    36 Christiansen Liv NOR 01:46.90
    37 Mittermaier Heide GER 01:47.30
    38 Sandvik Astrid NOR 01:47.30
    39 Beeler Hedi SUI 01:47.50
    40 Breaud Francine FRA 01:47.60
    41 Wolkowa Ljubow RUS 01:47.70
    42 Hoerl Kathi AUT 01:47.80
    43 Knott Inge GER 01:48.10
    44 Schir Jolanda ITA 01:48.30
    45 Vuarnet Edith FRA 01:48.60
    46 Kabina Eugenia RUS 01:48.90
    47 Dusonchez Anne FRA 01:49.30
    48 Haraldsen Marit NOR 01:49.90
    49 Klaveness Wanda NOR 01:50.10
    50 Gaber Gertraud AUT 01:50.20
    51 Haslauer Grete AUT 01:50.20
    52 Staffner Herbert Christl AUT 01:50.70
    53 Gibbs Josephine GBR 01:51.30
    54 Grander Grete AUT 01:51.40
    55 Zupancic Slavica YUG 01:51.40
    56 Teveldal Gerd NOR 01:51.70
    57 Holmes Sue GBR 01:52.00
    58 Du Roy De Bliquy Patricia BEL 01:52.20
    59 Telinge Daniele FRA 01:52.50
    60 Wassdahl Vivi Anne SWE 01:52.70
    61 Poloni Tina ITA 01:54.10
    62 Sande Guri NOR 01:54.10
    63 Frisk Kathinka SWE 01:54.40
    64 Heckmar Hannelore GER 01:54.40
    65 Brodkievize Zofia POL 01:54.80
    66 Holland Nancy CAN 01:54.90
    67 Mattsson Marit SWE 01:55.80
    68 Korzuchina Stalina RUS 01:56.90
    69 Monterrain Janine FRA 01:57.20
    70 Ashesov Anna GBR 01:59.20
    71 Couquelet Annette BEL 01:59.70
    72 Lien Berthe NOR 01:59.80
    73 Riedel Hannelore DDR 02:00.70
    74 Koch Hildegard GER 02:03.10
    75 Navarro Maria-Angeles ESP 02:04.00
    76 Eder Traudl AUT 02:04.70
    77 Fanedl Krista YUG 02:08.00
    78 Rutar Maja YUG 02:09.50
    79 Demetz Giustina ITA 02:14.10
    80 Farrington Wendy GBR 02:25.90
    DNF Basler Hannelore GER
  • HKR Damen - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Meyers Linda USA 01:38.40
    Pitou Penny USA 01:38.40
    Netzer Erika AUT 01:38.70
    Waser Annemarie SUI 01:38.60
    5 Leduc Therese FRA 01:38.70
    6 Hecher Traudl AUT 01:39.00
    7 Jahn Marianne AUT 01:39.30
    8 Frandl Putzi AUT 01:39.50
    9 Haggtveit Anna CAN 01:39.60
    10 Sandvik Astrid NOR 01:39.90
    11 Hofherr Hilde AUT 01:40.10
    12 Breuer Sieglinde AUT 01:41.30
    12 Riva Pia ITA 01:40.20
    14 Meggl Anneliese GER 01:41.70
    15 Marchelli Carla ITA 01:41.70
    16 Hanel Helga AUT 01:41.90
    17 Sperl Sonja GER 01:42.10
    18 Biebl Heidi GER 01:42.30
    19 Gertsch Margit SUI 01:42.80
    20 Grosso Arlette FRA 01:43.40
    21 Beutelhauser Herlinde AUT 01:43.70
    22 Hannah Hoan USA 01:44.00
    23 Staffner Herbert Christl AUT 01:44.70
    24 Kurkowiak Barbara POL 01:44.70
    25 Schir Jerta ITA 01:45.40
    26 Leduc Marguerite FRA 01:45.60
    27 Breuaud Francine FRA 01:46.30
    28 Cox Rene USA 01:46.50
    29 Schir Jolanda ITA 01:47.10
    30 Knott Inge GER 01:48.80
    31 Mittermaier Heide GER 01:50.10
    32 Dusonchez Anne FRA 01:58.00
    33 Korzuchina Stalina RUS 02:01.20
    34 Grander Grete AUT 02:19.20
    DIS1 Haraldsen Marit NOR
    DIS1 Leduc Anne-Marie FRA
    DIS1 Poloni Tina ITA
    DIS1 Ruegg Yvonne SUI
    DIS1 Vuarnet Edith FRA