HKR 2018

Ergebnislisting 1962

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Forrer Willi SUI 02:37.60
    Leitner Adalbert GER 02:38.20
    Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:38.70
    4 Viollat Emile FRA 02:39.50
    5 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 02:39.90
    6 Alberti Bruno ITA 02:39.90
    7 Nindl Hugo AUT 02:40.00
    8 Bogner Willy GER 02:40.30
    9 Arpin Michel FRA 02:40.50
    10 Killy Jean Claude FRA 02:40.70
    11 Riedel Eberhard DDR 02:40.80
    12 Giovanoli Gian Reto SUI 02:41.80
    13 Talianov Victor RUS 02:42.10
    14 Ferries Charles Chuck USA 02:42.30
    15 Schranz Karl AUT 02:42.50
    16 Lacroix Leo FRA 02:42.80
    17 Wojna Jerzy POL 02:43.10
    18 Perrot Gaston FRA 02:43.20
    19 Leitner Hias AUT 02:43.50
    20 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 02:43.70
    21 Anderson Verne CAN 02:44.00
    22 Lanig Axel GER 02:44.20
    23 Glaner Alois GER 02:44.80
    24 Stiegler Pepi AUT 02:44.80
    25 Brunet Jean Guy CAN 02:44.90
    26 Burger Martin AUT 02:45.00
    27 Gruenenfelder Robert SUI 02:45.10
    28 Czarniak Wlodzimierz POL 02:45.10
    29 Bozon Charles FRA 02:45.20
    30 Huega Jim USA 02:45.30
    31 Luetzendorf Werner DDR 02:45.40
    32 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:45.50
    33 Stern Philip SUI 02:45.90
    34 Noemeier Ludwig GER 02:46.10
    35 Denicolo Felice ITA 02:46.10
    36 Schmidt Werner SUI 02:46.50
    37 Brupbacher Fredy SUI 02:46.50
    38 Melnicov Basil RUS 02:46.60
    39 Fredriksen Fritjof NOR 02:46.90
    40 Gacon Albert FRA 02:46.90
    41 Sumi Janez YUG 02:47.00
    42 Giovanoli Dumeng SUI 02:47.00
    43 Gartner Helmut ITA 02:47.00
    44 Mathis Adolf SUI 02:47.70
    45 Fisne Leif Otto NOR 02:48.10
    46 Monastirew Tali RUS 02:48.30
    47 Schmidt Paul SUI 02:48.30
    48 Schafflinger Gottfried AUT 02:48.50
    49 Schranz Helmut AUT 02:48.60
    50 Kartaschew Dimitri RUS 02:48.90
    51 Hebron Rod CAN 02:49.10
    52 Perillat Guy FRA 02:49.50
    53 Fettig Ferdinand GER 02:49.60
    54 Gerber Daniel SUI 02:49.80
    55 Sailer Rudi AUT 02:50.50
    56 Kuraew Atolij RUS 02:51.00
    57 Manninen Raimo FIN 02:51.20
    58 Duncan Peter CAN 02:51.60
    59 Suess Karl DDR 02:52.10
    60 Holm Arild NOR 02:52.10
    61 Lacota Peter YUG 02:52.10
    62 Bujakowski Jerry IND 02:52.30
    63 Platt John CAN 02:52.50
    64 Duvillard Adrien FRA 02:52.60
    65 Mohr Zbynek CSR 02:53.50
    66 Viu Luis ESP 02:53.90
    67 Flach Ernst AUT 02:54.10
    68 Tiitola Antti-Jussi FIN 02:54.30
    69 Soltys Anton CSR 02:54.30
    70 Bonlieu Francois FRA 02:54.60
    71 Huber Herbert AUT 02:55.20
    72 Skogstroem Tor-Rolf FIN 02:55.30
    73 Schwaiger Michael AUT 02:56.10
    74 Rolen Olle SWE 02:56.30
    75 Tabaras Cornel ROU 02:56.90
    76 Jamnik Tomaz YUG 02:57.00
    77 Schaedler Edmond LIE 03:01.10
    78 Benediktsson Kristinn ISL 03:03.30
    79 Aga Khan Prinz Karim Al-Husseini GBR 03:03.80
    80 Pandrea Nicolae ROU 03:04.80
    81 Edwardsen Bjoern NOR 03:05.80
    82 Cortes Francisco CHI 03:06.20
    83 Masana Javier ESP 03:06.20
    84 Vera Vicente CHI 03:06.90
    85 Bucur Mihai ROU 03:08.90
    86 Kindle Hermann LIE 03:14.60
    87 Samilaglu Zebi TUR 03:53.30
    88 Kidd Bill USA 04:12.40
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Nenning Gerhard AUT 9.03
    Ferries Charles Chuck USA 18.86
    Leitner Hias AUT 29.91
    4 Letiner Adalbert GER 32.14
    5 Stiegler Pepi AUT 32.54
    6 Bozon Charles FRA 36.14
    7 Arpin Michel FRA 36.8
    8 Schranz Karl AUT 37.62
    9 Burger Martin AUT 40.46
    10 Denicolo Felice ITA 46.22
    11 Perillat Guy FRA 47.54
    12 Forrer Willi SUI 58.9
    13 Gacon Albert FRA 61.26
    14 Bonlieu Francois FRA 67.02
    15 Falch Ernst AUT 75.04
    16 Schmidt Werner SUI 76.14
    17 Schranz Helmut AUT 77.02
    18 Duvillard Adrien FRA 86.41
    19 Manninen Raimo FIN 93.48
    20 Czarniak Wlodzimierz POL 95.48
    21 Gerber Daniel SUI 99.8
    22 Brupacher Fredi SUI 100.39
    23 Holm Arild NOR 107.54
    24 Monastirew Tali RUS 115.4
    25 Fettig Ferdinand GER 121.66
    26 Duncan Peter CAN 147.18
    27 Pandrea Niculae ROU 215.47
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Ferries Charles Chuck USA 02:26.90
    Perillat Guy FRA 02:27.60
    Benlieu Francois FRA 02:28.10
    Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:28.10
    5 Stiegler Pepi AUT 02:28.10
    6 Leitner Hias AUT 02:28.70
    7 Bozon Charles FRA 02:28.70
    8 Burger Martin AUT 02:30.10
    9 Denicolo Felice ITA 02:30.60
    10 Falch Ernst AUT 02:30.80
    11 Schranz Karl AUT 02:31.90
    12 Arpin Michel FRA 02:33.90
    12 Gacon Albert FRA 02:34.10
    14 Stamos Pierre FRA 02:34.30
    15 Leitner Adalbert GER 02:35.30
    16 Duvillard Adrien FRA 02:35.60
    17 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:35.80
    18 Schranz Helmut AUT 02:37.00
    19 Manninen Raimo FIN 02:39.30
    20 Schmid Werner SUI 02:39.40
    21 Estam Ulf FIN 02:40.30
    22 Holm Arild NOR 02:42.80
    23 Gerber Daniel SUI 02:42.90
    24 Illing Klaus DDR 02:43.50
    25 Forrer Willi SUI 02:44.60
    26 Czarniak Wlodzimierz POL 02:47.10
    27 Brupbacher Fredy SUI 02:47.40
    28 Monastirew Tali RUS 02:50.00
    29 Fettig Ferdinand GER 02:50.60
    30 Gohn Kurt ROU 02:52.20
    31 Duncan Peter CAN 02:57.30
    32 Pandrea Nicolae ROU 03:06.80
    DNF1 Alberti Bruno ITA
    DNF1 Anderson Verne CAN
    DNF1 Bujakowski Jerry IND
    DNF1 Holmberg Kjell SWE
    DNF1 Luetzendorf Peter DDR
    DNF1 Melnicov Basil RUS
    DNF1 Messner Heini AUT
    DNF1 Scheuerl Guenther GER
    DNF1 Topal Baha TUR
    DNF1 Zongor Ion ROU
    DIS1 Bogner Willy GER
    DIS1 Deticek Fric YUG
    DIS1 Edwardsen Bjoern NOR
    DIS1 Fill Martin ITA
    DIS1 Gartner Helmut ITA
    DIS1 Glaner Alois GER
    DIS1 Grahn Tore SWE
    DIS1 Hansso Jan SWE
    DIS1 Hebron Rod CAN
    DIS1 Huega Jim USA
    DIS1 Jamnik Tomaz YUG
    DIS1 Killy Jean Claude FRA
    DIS1 Kindle Hermann LIE
    DIS1 Lanig Axel GER
    DIS1 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA
    DIS1 Masana Javier ESP
    DIS1 Mohr Zbynek CZE
    DIS1 Noemeier Ludwig GER
    DIS1 Platt John CAN
    DIS1 Sailer Rudi AUT
    DIS1 Schafflinger Gottfried AUT
    DIS1 Scherzer Ernst DDR
    DIS1 Sononer Carl ITA
    DIS1 Tabaras Cornel ROU
    DIS1 Tiitola Antti-Jussi FIN
    DIS1 Viu Luis ESP
    DIS1 Werner Bud USA
    DIS1 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT
    DIS2 Gartner Helmut ITA
    DIS2 Mathis Adolf SUI
    DIS2 Nindl Hugo AUT
    DIS2 Riedel Eberhard DDR
    DIS2 Schmidt Paul SUI
    DIS2 Wagnerberger Fritz GER