HKR 2018

Ergebnislisting 1973

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Collombin Roland SUI 02:13.32
    Russi Bernhard SUI 02:13.49
    Cochran Bob USA 02:14.38
    4 Klammer Franz AUT 02:14.59
    5 Varallo Marcello ITA 02:14.63
    6 Roux Philippe SUI 02:14.81
    7 Feyersinger Peter AUT 02:15.30
    8 Lafferty Mike USA 02:15.49
    9 Duvillard Henri FRA 02:15.78
    10 Besson Giuliano ITA 02:16.07
    11 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 02:16.82
    12 Vesti Walter SUI 02:16.88
    13 Rossat Mignod Roger FRA 02:17.00
    14 Currier Dave USA 02:17.11
    15 Grissmann Werner AUT 02:17.33
    16 Bieler Franco ITA 02:17.51
    17 Grabler Manfred AUS 02:17.58
    18 Walcher Josef AUT 02:17.64
    19 Sprecher Andreas SUI 02:17.74
    20 Anzi Stefano ITA 02:18.16
    21 Daetwyler Michel SUI 02:18.77
    22 Thoeni Rolando ITA 02:18.82
    23 Orcel Bernard FRA 02:18.90
    24 Rowles Don USA 02:18.91
    25 Grosfilley Bernard FRA 02:19.15
    26 Enzi Antonio ITA 02:19.60
    27 Junginger Wolfgang GER 02:20.36
    28 Thoeni Gustav ITA 02:20.77
    29 Strand Bjarne NOR 02:21.07
    30 Ruuskanen Pertti FIN 02:24.24
    31 Clifford Steven AUS 02:25.82
    32 Schneller Theo GER 02:26.60
    33 Blanchaer Robert BEL 02:26.63
    34 Savolainen Juha FIN 02:26.94
    35 Bartelski Konrad GBR 02:27.45
    36 Poulsen Eric USA 02:27.46
    37 Reitmayer Peter CZE 02:31.92
    DNF Barrington Reto CAN
    DNF Berthod Rene SUI
    DNF Bleiner Werner AUT
    DNF Haaker Erik NOR
    DNF Johansson Hasse SWE
    DNF Loidl Josef AUT
    DNF Nordenskioeld Bobbo SWE
    DNF Plank Herbert ITA
    DNF Stricker Erwin ITA
    DNF Zwilling David AUT
    DNS Cordin Karl AUT
    DNS Engstler Kurt AUT
    DNS Petrik Lubos CSF
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Cochran Bob USA
    Tritscher Reinhard AUT
    Thoeni Rolando ITA
    4 Thoeni Gustav ITA
    5 Rossat Mignod Roger FRA
    6 Besson Giuliano ITA
    7 Junginger Wolfgang GER
    8 Schneller Theo GER
    9 Rowles Don USA
    10 Ruuskanen Pertti FIN
    11 Bartelski Konrad GBR
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Augert Jean Noel FRA 01:46.22
    Thoeni Gustav ITA 01:47.07
    Bachleda Andrzej POL 01:47.56
    4 Gros Piero ITA 01:48.07
    5 Tresch Walter SUI 01:48.42
    6 Thoeni Rolando ITA 01:48.44
    7 Bachleda Jan POL 01:48.45
    8 Schmalzl Eberardo ITA 01:48.80
    9 Matt Alfred AUT 01:48.82
    9 Roesti Adolf SUI 01:48.82
    11 Hauser Thomas AUT 01:49.00
    12 Perrot Claude FRA 01:49.06
    13 Pegorari Ilario ITA 01:49.71
    14 Pechtl Josef AUT 01:50.09
    15 Schlager Hansjoerg GER 01:50.13
    16 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 01:50.14
    17 Fleutry Eric SUI 01:50.33
    18 Brechu Henri FRA 01:50.35
    19 Hemmi Heini SUI 01:50.50
    20 Penzl Hans GER 01:50.69
    21 Frommelt Willi LIE 01:50.81
    22 Sanson Jean Philippe FRA 01:51.27
    23 Cochran Bob USA 01:51.63
    23 Kashiwagi Masayoshi JPN 01:51.63
    25 Heckelmiller Sepp GER 01:52.27
    25 Junginger Wolfgang GER 01:52.27
    27 Rossat Mignod Roger FRA 01:52.40
    28 Schneller Theo GER 01:52.89
    29 Rummer Christian GER 01:54.81
    30 Besson Giuliano ITA 01:55.11
    31 Cristea Dan ROU 01:57.13
    32 Ruuskanen Pertti FIN 01:58.42
    33 Rowles Don USA 02:01.72
    34 Bartelski Konrad GBR 02:05.55
    DNF Anguita Felipe CHI
    DNF Bailey Willy GBR
    DNF Blanchaer Robert BEL
    DNF Bonnevie Gerard FRA
    DNF Chiba Haruhisa JPN
    DNF Clifford Steven AUS
    DNF Currier Dave USA
    DNF Duvillard Henri FRA
    DNF Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP
    DNF Gahn Goete SWE
    DNF Garcia Aurelio ESP
    DNF Gaspersic Miran YUG
    DNF Grabler Manfred AUS
    DNF Haaker Erik NOR
    DNF Hagn Alfred GER
    DNF Hinterseer Hans AUT
    DNF Ichimura Masami JPN
    DNF Jakopic Blaz YUG
    DNF Klammer Franz AUT
    DNF Kniewasser Johann AUT
    DNF Koifman Jose Luis CHI
    DNF Lafferty Mike USA
    DNF Neureuther Christian GER
    DNF Odermatt Josef SUI
    DNF Pargaetzi Engelhard SUI
    DNF Poulsen Eric USA
    DNF Radici Fausto ITA
    DNF Reitmayer Peter CZE
    DNF Rieger Max GER
    DNF Roux Philippe SUI
    DNF Russi Bernhard SUI
    DNF Sterling Whit USA
    DNF Strand Bjarne NOR
    DNF Thofte Manni SWE
    DNF Vulpe Gheorghe ROU
    DNF Zwilling David AUT
    DNS Barrington Reto CAN
    DNS Fabi Teodorico BRA
    DNS Plank Herbert ITA
    DNS Stricker Erwin ITA
    DIS Berchtold Hubert AUT
    DIS Berger Otto GER
    DIS Grosfilley Bernard FRA
    DIS Orcel Bernard FRA
    DIS Pietrogiovanna Tino ITA
    DIS Savolainen Juha FIN
    DIS Vesti Walter SUI
    DIS Wolf Franz AUT
    DIS Zingre Hans SUI