HKR 2018

Ergebnislisting 1978

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Ferstl Josef GER 02:07.81
    Walcher Josef AUT 02:06.90
    Walcher Josef AUT 02:07.81
    Vesti Walter SUI 02:06.97
    Antonioli Renato ITA 02:07.05
    Veith Michael GER 02:07.85
    4 Klammer Franz AUT 02:07.90
    4 Klammer Franz AUT 02:07.25
    5 Grissmann Werner AUT 02:07.31
    5 Mueller Peter SUI 02:08.32
    6 Grissmann Werner AUT 02:08.42
    6 Roux Philippe SUI 02:07.37
    7 Vesti Walter SUI 02:08.75
    7 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 02:07.38
    8 Plank Herbert ITA 02:07.42
    8 Read Ken CAN 02:08.82
    9 Eberhard Klaus AUT 02:07.55
    9 Spiess Uli AUT 02:08.85
    10 Antonioli Renato ITA 02:08.89
    10 Podborski Steve CAN 02:07.81
    11 Cathomen Conradin SUI 02:07.82
    11 Mill Andy USA 02:09.00
    12 Gensbichler Bartl AUT 02:09.01
    12 Read Ken CAN 02:07.88
    13 Gensbichler Bartl AUT 02:07.97
    13 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 02:09.22
    14 Ferstl Josef GER 02:08.03
    14 Podborski Steve CAN 02:09.42
    15 Giardini Giuliano ITA 02:08.46
    15 Josi Erwin SUI 02:09.82
    16 Haaker Erik NOR 02:08.66
    16 Tresch Walter SUI 02:10.10
    17 Berthod Rene SUI 02:10.13
    17 Mill Andy USA 02:08.70
    18 Haaker Erik NOR 02:10.18
    18 Veith Michael GER 02:08.94
    19 Berthod Martin SUI 02:10.35
    19 Mueller Peter SUI 02:09.08
    20 Eberhard Klaus AUT 02:10.51
    20 Kerschbaumer Oswald ITA 02:09.25
    21 Murray Dave CAN 02:10.72
    21 Tresch Walter SUI 02:09.51
    22 Berthod Rene SUI 02:09.83
    22 Giardini Giuliano ITA 02:10.85
    23 Buercher Sepp SUI 02:09.96
    23 Kirchgasser Hans AUT 02:11.22
    24 Biedermann Ron USA 02:09.97
    24 Buercher Sepp SUI 02:11.37
    25 Biedermann Ron USA 02:11.60
    25 Thoeni Gustav ITA 02:10.02
    26 Josi Erwin SUI 02:10.15
    26 Thoeni Gustav ITA 02:11.61
    27 Anderson Karl USA 02:11.63
    27 Berthod Martin SUI 02:10.19
    28 Kerschbaumer Oswald ITA 02:11.91
    28 Kirchgasser Hans AUT 02:10.38
    29 Bartelski Konrad GBR 02:10.64
    29 Patterson Pete USA 02:12.25
    30 Bartelski Konrad GBR 02:12.27
    30 Makeev Vladimir RUS 02:10.65
    31 Cathomen Conradin SUI 02:12.87
    31 Zechmeister Franz GER 02:10.74
    32 Corvi Ivano ITA 02:10.82
    32 Katagiri Mikio JPN 02:13.15
    33 Comploj Hermann ITA 02:13.17
    33 Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 02:11.13
    34 Murray Dave CAN 02:11.18
    34 Powell Doug USA 02:13.65
    35 Makeev Vladimir RUS 02:13.85
    35 Renoth Peter GER 02:11.30
    36 Pellat Finet Patrice FRA 02:11.49
    36 Pellat Finet Patrice FRA 02:13.88
    37 Anderson Karl USA 02:12.08
    37 Griff David AUS 02:13.91
    38 Cargill David GBR 02:12.42
    38 Renoth Peter GER 02:14.60
    39 Miller Bob CAN 02:14.63
    39 Muffat Jean Marc FRA 02:12.59
    40 Katagiri Mikio JPN 02:12.80
    40 Mc Intyre Robert AUS 02:14.69
    41 Miller Bob CAN 02:13.05
    41 Muffat Jean Marc FRA 02:14.90
    42 Powell Doug USA 02:14.21
    42 Tomii Sumihiro JPN 02:15.48
    43 Bellet Louis FRA 02:14.29
    43 Pugnat Philippe FRA 02:15.52
    44 Andreev Vladimir RUS 02:16.70
    44 Pugnat Philippe FRA 02:14.40
    45 Bellet Louis FRA 02:17.33
    45 Mc Intyre Robert AUS 02:14.53
    46 Cretier Serge FRA 02:17.35
    46 Tomii Sumihiro JPN 02:14.73
    47 Andreev Vladimir RUS 02:15.04
    47 Martinez Carlos ARG 02:18.14
    48 Blanchaer Robert BEL 02:18.98
    48 Martinez Carlos ARG 02:15.13
    49 Blanchaer Robert BEL 02:17.94
    49 Kalhor Mohammad IRI 02:21.57
    50 Gryspeerdt Marc BEL 02:25.09
    50 Kalhor Mohammad IRI 02:18.81
    51 Gryspeerdt Marc BEL 02:24.17
    51 Khorami Mohamad Reza IRI 02:26.45
    52 Clifford Kim AUS 02:32.67
    DNF Cargill David GBR
    DNF Comploj Hermann ITA
    DNF Corvi Ivano ITA
    DNF Cretier Serge FRA
    DNF Griff David AUS
    DNF Khorami Mohamad Reza IRI
    DNF Patterson Pete USA
    DNF Plank Herbert ITA
    DNF Spiess Uli AUT
    DNF Weirather Harti AUT
    DNF Zechmeister Franz GER
    DIS Clifford Kim AUS
    DIS Roux Philippe SUI
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Pellat Finet Patrice FRA
    Makeev Vladimir RUS
    Martinez Carlos ARG
    4 Andreev Vladimir RUS
    5 Griff David AUS
    6 Khorami Mohamad Reza IRI
    7 Gryspeerdt Marc BEL
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Heidegger Klaus AUT 01:43.95
    Popangelov Petar BUL 01:43.99
    Wenzel Andreas LIE 01:44.76
    4 Gros Piero ITA 01:44.96
    5 Ortner Wolfram AUT 01:45.24
    6 De Chiesa Paolo ITA 01:45.30
    7 Mahre Philipp USA 01:45.51
    8 Frommelt Paul LIE 01:45.58
    9 Enn Hans AUT 01:46.29
    10 Radici Fausto ITA 01:46.36
    11 Frommelt Willi LIE 01:47.26
    12 Hardy Philippe FRA 01:47.31
    13 Zeman Bohumir CZE 01:47.73
    14 Schwendener Peter SUI 01:48.07
    15 Woerndl Frank GER 01:48.12
    16 Donnet Martial SUI 01:48.23
    17 Adgate Cary USA 01:49.22
    18 Tontschev Luedmil BUL 01:52.07
    19 Martinez Carlos ARG 01:52.55
    20 Andreev Vladimir RUS 01:54.59
    21 Schimmer Miroslav CZE 01:55.15
    22 Pellat Finet Patrice FRA 01:55.21
    23 Makeev Vladimir RUS 01:55.86
    24 Fitzsimmons Stuart GBR 01:59.10
    25 Griff David AUS 02:00.67
    26 Khorami Mohamad Reza IRI 02:00.73
    27 Csortos Nandos HUN 02:07.07
    28 Gryspeerdt Marc BEL 02:08.74
    29 Mc Kee Robert IRL 02:15.79
    DNF Bachleda Jan POL
    DNF Bergstedt Ingvar SWE
    DNF Bernardi Mauro ITA
    DNF Bieler Franco ITA
    DNF Blanchaer Robert BEL
    DNF Bonnevie Gerard FRA
    DNF Bruce Geoff USA
    DNF Brunner Manfred AUT
    DNF Burini Roberto ITA
    DNF Clifford Kim AUS
    DNF Dodge Peter USA
    DNF Egger Karl SUI
    DNF Frank Albert GER
    DNF Gasienica Ciaptak POL
    DNF Gefle Bjoern NOR
    DNF Hill Bob USA
    DNF Hinterseer Hans AUT
    DNF Hudry Denis FRA
    DNF Ichimura Masami JPN
    DNF Jakobsson Torsten SWE
    DNF Johannessen Knut Erik NOR
    DNF Jones Greg USA
    DNF Kaiwa Toshihiro JPN
    DNF Kalhor Mohammad IRI
    DNF Krizaj Bojan YUG
    DNF Luescher Peter SUI
    DNF Magusar Miso YUG
    DNF Mahre Steve USA
    DNF Mc Intyre Robert AUS
    DNF Meynet Thierry FRA
    DNF Morgenstern Alois AUT
    DNF Mougel Daniel FRA
    DNF Navillod Alain FRA
    DNF Noeckler Bruno ITA
    DNF Olivieri Juan Angel ARG
    DNF Patterson Pete USA
    DNF Rhyner Werner SUI
    DNF Roschier Harri FIN
    DNF Rosenkjer Luis ARG
    DNF Sochor Miloslav CZE
    DNF Soerli Odd NOR
    DNF Stenmark Ingemar SWE
    DNF Steward Alan USA
    DNF Strand Stig SWE
    DNF Strel Boris YUG
    DNF Suninen Matti FIN
    DNF Thoeni Gustav ITA
    DNF Tresch Walter SUI
    DNF Volgyesi Miklos HUN
    DNF Wilson Eric USA
    DNS Bartelski Konrad GBR
    DNS Mill Andy USA
    DNS Murray Dave CAN
    DNS Podborski Steve CAN
    DNS Read Ken CAN
    DIS Aellig Peter SUI
    DIS Kodama Osamu JPN
    DIS Kuralt Joze YUG
    DIS Neureuther Christian GER
    DIS Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT
    DIS Zibler Janez YUG