HKR 2018

Ergebnislisting 1979

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Ferstl Josef GER 02:04.48
    Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 02:04.68
    Spiess Uli AUT 02:05.45
    4 Josi Erwin SUI 02:05.58
    5 Plank Herbert ITA 02:05.67
    6 Grissmann Werner AUT 02:05.78
    7 Stock Leonhard AUT 02:05.86
    8 Podborski Steve CAN 02:06.01
    9 Buergler Toni SUI 02:06.12
    10 Read Ken CAN 02:06.15
    11 Klammer Franz AUT 02:06.38
    12 Makeev Vladimir RUS 02:06.40
    13 Vesti Walter SUI 02:06.48
    14 Veith Michael GER 02:06.69
    15 Cathomen Conradin SUI 02:06.74
    16 Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT 02:07.09
    17 Walcher Josef AUT 02:07.10
    18 Luescher Peter SUI 02:08.04
    19 Roux Philippe SUI 02:08.07
    20 Gensbichler Bartl AUT 02:08.18
    21 Wenzel Andreas LIE 02:08.41
    22 Murray Dave CAN 02:08.62
    23 Wildgruber Sepp GER 02:08.67
    24 Zeman Bohumir CZE 02:08.82
    25 Sbardellotto Danilo ITA 02:08.87
    26 Bartelski Konrad GBR 02:08.91
    26 Muffat Jean Marc FRA 02:08.91
    28 Winkler Ernst AUT 02:09.06
    29 Buercher Sepp SUI 02:09.34
    30 Maffei Mauro ITA 02:09.56
    31 Meli Silvano SUI 02:09.91
    32 Stehle Peter GER 02:09.97
    33 Zechmeister Franz GER 02:10.01
    34 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP 02:10.04
    35 Mahre Steve USA 02:10.45
    36 Kerschbaumer Oswald ITA 02:10.61
    37 Schmalzl Reinhard ITA 02:10.64
    38 Fischer Peter GER 02:10.76
    39 Farney Mike USA 02:11.05
    40 Gros Piero ITA 02:11.38
    41 Obert Franco FRA 02:11.75
    42 Pessey Guy FRA 02:12.56
    43 Cargill David GBR 02:15.07
    44 Guliev Dagib RUS 02:15.25
    45 Mahre Philipp USA 02:16.56
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT
    Wenzel Andreas LIE
    Luescher Peter SUI
    4 Gros Piero ITA
    5 Plank Herbert ITA
    6 Zeman Bohumir CZE
    7 Mahre Philipp USA
    8 Ferstl Josef GER
    9 Read Ken CAN
    10 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Neureuther Christian GER 01:41.16
    Stenmark Ingemar SWE 01:41.42
    Mahre Philipp USA 01:41.53
    4 Frommelt Paul LIE 01:42.14
    5 Heidegger Klaus AUT 01:42.30
    6 David Leonard ITA 01:42.53
    6 Thoeni Gustav ITA 01:42.53
    8 Gros Piero ITA 01:43.01
    9 Noeckler Bruno ITA 01:43.10
    10 Wenzel Andreas LIE 01:43.12
    11 Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT 01:43.87
    12 Orlainsky Christian AUT 01:44.42
    13 Ortner Wolfram AUT 01:44.52
    14 Woerndl Frank GER 01:44.86
    15 Aellig Peter SUI 01:45.52
    16 Luethy Jacques SUI 01:45.77
    17 Luescher Peter SUI 01:45.81
    18 Bachleda Jan POL 01:45.88
    19 Strel Boris YUG 01:46.53
    20 Magusar Miso YUG 01:46.80
    21 Zeman Bohumir CZE 01:47.57
    22 Taylor Bill USA 01:47.80
    23 Sochor Miloslav CZE 01:48.49
    24 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP 01:49.65
    25 Zibler Janez YUG 01:49.84
    26 Plank Herbert ITA 01:50.36
    27 Read Ken CAN 01:53.28
    28 Ferstl Josef GER 01:53.50
    29 Karabeloev Wassil BUL 01:54.89
    DNF Anderson Karl USA
    DNF Bergstedt Ingvar SWE
    DNF Bernardi Mauro ITA
    DNF Donnet Martial SUI
    DNF Enn Hans AUT
    DNF Farney Mike USA
    DNF Frommelt Willi LIE
    DNF Garcia Marc FRA
    DNF Gasienica Ciaptak POL
    DNF Grassek Gunnar SWE
    DNF Guliev Dagib RUS
    DNF Happacher Klaus ITA
    DNF Hardy Philippe FRA
    DNF Hofer Luis ITA
    DNF Jaeger Gerhard AUT
    DNF Jakobsson Torsten SWE
    DNF Johannessen Knut Erik NOR
    DNF Kaiwa Toshihiro JPN
    DNF Katagiri Mikio JPN
    DNF Krizaj Bojan YUG
    DNF Mahre Steve USA
    DNF Makeev Vladimir RUS
    DNF Mally Peter ITA
    DNF Masdal Jostein NOR
    DNF Mill Andy USA
    DNF Mueller Peter SUI
    DNF Navillod Alain FRA
    DNF Popangelov Petar BUL
    DNF Roschier Harri FIN
    DNF Schwendener Peter SUI
    DNF Strand Stig SWE
    DNF Suninen Matti FIN
    DNF Trojer Karl ITA
    DNF Yamamoto Ikuo JPN
    DNS Adgate Cary USA
    DNS Beck Florian GER
    DNS Giardini Giuliano ITA
    DNS Koller Michael GER
    DNS Mill Andy USA
    DNS Pugnat Philippe FRA
    DNS Stapleton David USA
    DNS Stapleton David USA
    DNS Zhirov Alexandr RUS
    DIS Gruber Franz AUT
    DIS Kuralt Joze YUG
    DIS Soerli Odd NOR
    DIS Stock Leonhard AUT