HKR 2018

Ergebnislisting 1980

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Read Ken CAN 02:04.93
    Weirather Harti AUT 02:05.51
    Plank Herbert ITA 02:05.61
    4 Wenzel Andreas LIE 02:05.84
    5 Irwin Dave CAN 02:05.89
    6 Klammer Franz AUT 02:06.11
    7 Mueller Peter SUI 02:06.52
    7 Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT 02:06.52
    9 Haaker Erik NOR 02:06.90
    10 Patterson Pete USA 02:06.93
    11 Ferstl Josef GER 02:06.95
    11 Tsyganof Valery RUS 02:06.95
    13 Spiess Uli AUT 02:06.97
    13 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 02:06.97
    15 Pugnat Philippe FRA 02:07.05
    16 Grissmann Werner AUT 02:07.27
    17 Murray Dave CAN 02:07.32
    18 Walcher Josef AUT 02:07.45
    19 Winkler Ernst AUT 02:07.48
    20 Josi Erwin SUI 02:07.66
    21 Guliev Dagib RUS 02:07.73
    22 Luescher Peter SUI 02:07.84
    23 Mill Andy USA 02:07.90
    24 Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 02:07.99
    25 Powell Doug USA 02:08.21
    26 Dale Arnt Erik NOR 02:08.29
    27 Irwin Mike CAN 02:08.59
    27 Stehle Peter GER 02:08.59
    29 Buergler Toni SUI 02:08.72
    30 Fretz Bruno SUI 02:08.77
    31 Sbardellotto Danilo ITA 02:08.81
    32 Pessey Guy FRA 02:08.88
    33 Anderson Karl USA 02:09.04
    34 Schmalzl Reinhard ITA 02:09.06
    35 Raeber Urs SUI 02:09.25
    36 Muffat Jean Marc FRA 02:09.26
    37 Wildgruber Sepp GER 02:09.29
    38 Giardini Giuliano ITA 02:09.31
    39 Hole Even NOR 02:09.49
    40 Cathomen Conradin SUI 02:09.52
    40 Mahre Philipp USA 02:09.52
    42 Rambaud Gerard FRA 02:09.80
    43 Renoth Peter GER 02:09.94
    44 Bartelski Konrad GBR 02:09.95
    45 Katagiri Mikio JPN 02:10.02
    46 Stapleton David USA 02:10.23
    47 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP 02:10.77
    48 Meli Silvano SUI 02:10.85
    49 Vulliet Jean Philippe FRA 02:11.08
    50 Kerschbaumer Oswald ITA 02:11.71
    51 Mc Leish Robin CAN 02:12.34
    52 Spoerri Werner SUI 02:12.39
    53 Guss Antony AUS 02:12.94
    54 Griff David AUS 02:13.85
    55 Cargill David GBR 02:16.20
    56 Mollin Henri BEL 02:16.36
    57 Gryspeerdt Marc BEL 02:18.65
    DNF Blyth Ross GBR
    DNF Farney Mike USA
    DNF Podborski Steve CAN
    DNF Romanovsky Konstantin RUS
    DNF Veith Michael GER
    DNS Makeev Vladimir RUS
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Wenzel Andreas LIE
    Patterson Pete USA
    Guss Antony AUS
    4 Mollin Henri BEL
    5 Gryspeerdt Marc BEL
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Wenzel Andreas LIE 01:41.10
    Neureuther Christian GER 01:41.78
    Luethy Jacques SUI 01:41.91
    4 Krizaj Bojan YUG 01:41.94
    5 Noeckler Bruno ITA 01:42.02
    6 Enn Hans AUT 01:42.07
    7 Skajem Paul Arne NOR 01:42.14
    8 Gros Piero ITA 01:42.22
    9 De Chiesa Paolo ITA 01:42.46
    10 Strand Stig SWE 01:42.49
    11 Bernardi Mauro ITA 01:42.67
    12 Andreev Vladimir RUS 01:42.70
    13 Stenmark Ingemar SWE 01:43.08
    13 Thoeni Gustav ITA 01:43.08
    15 Aellig Peter SUI 01:43.12
    16 Gruber Franz AUT 01:43.42
    17 Donnet Martial SUI 01:43.54
    18 Hirt Egon GER 01:43.64
    19 Hofer Luis ITA 01:43.66
    20 Mandelli Massimo ITA 01:44.03
    21 Zibler Janez YUG 01:44.24
    22 Giorgi Alex ITA 01:44.33
    23 Woerndl Frank GER 01:44.47
    24 Tontschev Luedmil BUL 01:45.09
    25 Gasienica Ciaptak POL 01:45.37
    26 Blanc Patrick FRA 01:46.03
    27 Taylor Bill USA 01:46.41
    28 Dorris Billy USA 01:46.44
    29 Patterson Pete USA 01:47.50
    30 Farney Mike USA 01:48.59
    31 Mollin Henri BEL 02:00.06
    32 Gryspeerdt Marc BEL 02:01.11
    32 Guss Antony AUS 02:01.11
    DNF Adgate Cary USA
    DNF Bachleda Jan POL
    DNF Beck Florian GER
    DNF Blyth Ross GBR
    DNF Bouvet Didier FRA
    DNF Canac Michel FRA
    DNF Eberhofer Urs SUI
    DNF Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP
    DNF Frommelt Paul LIE
    DNF Garcia Marc FRA
    DNF Gaspoz Joel SUI
    DNF Griff David AUS
    DNF Gstrein Helmut AUT
    DNF Heidegger Klaus AUT
    DNF Jakobsson Torsten SWE
    DNF Johannessen Knut Erik NOR
    DNF Kaiwa Toshihiro JPN
    DNF Luescher Peter SUI
    DNF Magusar Miso YUG
    DNF Mahre Philipp USA
    DNF Mally Peter ITA
    DNF Morriset Jean Luc FRA
    DNF Orlainsky Christian AUT
    DNF Pacak Ivan CZE
    DNF Popangelov Petar BUL
    DNF Roschier Harri FIN
    DNF Rosenlew Michael FIN
    DNF Schlager Richard GER
    DNF Seliner Alfons SUI
    DNF Spiss Hannes AUT
    DNF Stapleton David USA
    DNF Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT
    DNF Strel Boris YUG
    DNF Trojer Karl ITA
    DNF Zeman Bohumir CZE
    DNF Zhirov Alexandr RUS
    DNS Kodama Osamu JPN
    DNS Mill Andy USA
    DNS Renoth Peter GER
    DNS Tsyganof Valery RUS
    DIS Gattermann Klaus GER
    DIS Girardelli Marc LUX
    DIS Halsnes Jarle NOR
    DIS Hardy Philippe FRA
    DIS Kuralt Joze YUG
    DIS Wilson Eric USA