HKR 2018

Ergebnislisting 1982

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Podborski Steve CAN 01:57.24
    Weirather Harti AUT 01:57.20
    Klammer Franz AUT 01:57.78
    Podborski Steve CAN 01:57.89
    Read Ken CAN 01:57.90
    Read Ken CAN 01:57.97
    4 Heinzer Franz SUI 01:58.00
    4 Resch Erwin AUT 01:58.06
    5 Buergler Toni SUI 01:58.03
    5 Buergler Toni SUI 01:58.13
    6 Mueller Peter SUI 01:58.27
    6 Resch Erwin AUT 01:58.05
    7 Oehrli Gustav SUI 01:58.29
    7 Weirather Harti AUT 01:58.22
    8 Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 01:58.43
    8 Stock Leonhard AUT 01:58.26
    9 Cathomen Conradin SUI 01:58.37
    9 Tsyganof Valery RUS 01:58.62
    10 Heinzer Franz SUI 01:58.63
    10 Pfaffenbichler Gerhard AUT 01:58.43
    11 Klammer Franz AUT 01:58.87
    11 Murray Dave CAN 01:58.68
    12 Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 01:58.83
    12 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 01:59.01
    13 Brooker Todd CAN 01:59.10
    13 Oehrli Gustav SUI 01:58.88
    14 Mahre Philipp USA 01:58.98
    14 Meli Silvano SUI 01:59.21
    15 Fretz Bruno SUI 01:59.83
    15 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 01:59.03
    16 Mueller Peter SUI 01:59.33
    16 Wildgruber Sepp GER 01:59.94
    17 Giardini Giuliano ITA 02:00.16
    17 Wildgruber Sepp GER 01:59.41
    18 Spiess Uli AUT 01:59.66
    18 Vulliet Jean Philippe FRA 02:00.41
    19 Meli Silvano SUI 01:59.68
    19 Spiess Uli AUT 02:00.46
    20 Brooker Todd CAN 01:59.76
    20 Murray Dave CAN 02:00.55
    21 Raeber Urs SUI 01:59.77
    21 Tchadaev Sergei RUS 02:00.63
    22 Bartelski Konrad GBR 02:00.68
    22 Walcher Josef AUT 01:59.86
    23 Cornaz Mauro ITA 02:00.44
    23 Irwin Dave CAN 02:00.44
    23 Raeber Urs SUI 02:00.72
    24 Renoth Peter GER 02:00.79
    25 Irwin Dave CAN 02:00.87
    25 Wenzel Andreas LIE 02:00.51
    26 Farney Mike USA 02:00.53
    26 Giardini Giuliano ITA 02:00.53
    26 Veith Michael GER 02:00.88
    27 Josi Erwin SUI 02:00.94
    28 Veith Michael GER 02:00.64
    28 Walcher Josef AUT 02:00.95
    29 Kent Chris CAN 02:00.79
    29 Kent Chris CAN 02:00.98
    29 Pessey Guy FRA 02:00.98
    30 Romick Jace USA 02:00.93
    31 Pessey Guy FRA 02:01.00
    31 Wenzel Andreas LIE 02:01.25
    32 Fahner Bernhard SUI 02:01.49
    32 Josi Erwin SUI 02:01.03
    33 Mc Leish Robin CAN 02:01.11
    33 Roth Peter GER 02:01.54
    34 Mair Michael ITA 02:01.69
    34 Martinal Alain FRA 02:01.22
    35 Fahner Bernhard SUI 02:01.45
    35 Powell Doug USA 02:01.77
    36 Cornaz Mauro ITA 02:01.79
    36 Vulliet Jean Philippe FRA 02:01.53
    37 Fretz Bruno SUI 02:01.80
    37 Mahre Philipp USA 02:02.01
    38 Mair Michael ITA 02:01.83
    38 Pugnat Philippe FRA 02:02.03
    39 Renoth Peter GER 02:01.99
    39 Romick Jace USA 02:02.28
    40 Ghidoni Alberto ITA 02:02.00
    40 Martinal Alain FRA 02:02.42
    41 Eneguess John USA 02:02.46
    41 Gattermann Klaus GER 02:02.52
    42 Mc Leish Robin CAN 02:02.59
    42 Pugnat Philippe FRA 02:02.57
    43 Judin Igor RUS 02:03.10
    43 Judin Igor RUS 02:02.62
    44 Cochrane Chipwarren USA 02:02.85
    44 Gattermann Klaus GER 02:03.64
    45 Aihara Hiroyuki JPN 02:03.20
    45 Chiba Shinya JPN 02:03.96
    46 Aihara Hiroyuki JPN 02:04.46
    46 Roth Peter GER 02:03.40
    47 Chiba Shinya JPN 02:03.77
    47 Saiki Takashi JPN 02:05.54
    48 Saiki Takashi JPN 02:04.29
    48 Sanchez Sauners Scott BOL 02:07.75
    49 Duncan Ronald GBR 02:05.89
    49 Van Der Swaluw Peter NED 02:08.88
    50 Gotzy Antal HUN 02:09.10
    50 Sanchez Sauners Scott BOL 02:06.94
    51 Mollin Henri BEL 02:07.47
    51 Nakamura Michihiko JPN 02:09.25
    52 Van Der Swaluw Peter NED 02:07.83
    52 Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX 02:11.55
    53 Gryspeerdt Marc BEL 02:10.49
    54 Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX 02:10.68
    DNF Bartelski Konrad GBR
    DNF Burton Frederick GBR
    DNF Cathomen Conradin SUI
    DNF Cochrane Chipwarren USA
    DNF Duncan Ronald GBR
    DNF Eneguess John USA
    DNF Farney Mike USA
    DNF Flaschberger Bernhard AUT
    DNF Ghidoni Alberto ITA
    DNF Gotzy Antal HUN
    DNF Kerr Doug CAN
    DNF Mollin Henri BEL
    DNF Pfaffenbichler Gerhard AUT
    DNF Pieters Lody NED
    DNF Pieters Lody NED
    DNF Stock Leonhard AUT
    DNF Tchadaev Sergei RUS
    DNF Tsyganof Valery RUS
    DNF Verneret Philippe FRA
    DNF Verneret Philippe FRA
    DNS Bogdanov Alexei RUS
    DNS Bogdanov Alexei RUS
    DNS Burton Frederick GBR
    DNS Nuyens Frank BEL
    DIS Kerr Doug CAN
    DIS Makeev Vladimir RUS
    DIS Makeev Vladimir RUS
    DIS Nakamura Michihiko JPN
    DIS Powell Doug USA
    DIS Stoelzl Fritz AUT
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Mahre Philipp USA
    Oehrli Gustav SUI
    Meli Silvano SUI
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Stenmark Ingemar SWE 01:42.64
    Mahre Philipp USA 01:45.80
    De Chiesa Paolo ITA 01:46.76
    Mahre Steve USA 01:46.76
    5 Tonazzi Marco ITA 01:47.36
    6 Fjaellberg Bengt SWE 01:47.42
    7 Frommelt Paul LIE 01:47.60
    8 Strand Stig SWE 01:47.66
    9 Halvarsson Lars Goeran SWE 01:48.04
    10 Gstrein Helmut AUT 01:48.11
    11 Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT 01:48.46
    12 Halsnes Jarle NOR 01:48.67
    13 Mally Peter ITA 01:48.68
    14 Luescher Peter SUI 01:48.73
    15 Fontaine Daniel FRA 01:48.93
    16 Andreev Vladimir RUS 01:49.46
    17 Strel Boris YUG 01:50.18
    18 Gros Piero ITA 01:50.33
    19 Cerkovnik Tomaz YUG 01:50.76
    20 Pieren Hans SUI 01:51.19
    21 Schimmer Miroslav CZE 01:52.63
    22 Oehrli Gustav SUI 01:53.53
    23 Hadiev Mitka BUL 01:53.73
    24 Pacak Ivan CZE 01:54.08
    25 Iwaya Naomine JPN 01:54.57
    26 Meli Silvano SUI 02:04.68
    DNF Adjikov Wassil BUL
    DNF Atienza Ricardo ESP
    DNF Atrila Heikki FIN
    DNF Beck Florian GER
    DNF Benedik Grega YUG
    DNF Bodker Mats DEN
    DNF Bouvet Didier FRA
    DNF Buxman John USA
    DNF Canac Michel FRA
    DNF Carletti Giuseppe ITA
    DNF Chiba Shinya JPN
    DNF Deleze Jean Daniel SUI
    DNF Edalini Ivano ITA
    DNF Farney Mike USA
    DNF Foppa Riccardo ITA
    DNF Fritzen Henrik DEN
    DNF Gaspoz Joel SUI
    DNF Gefle Harald NOR
    DNF Giorgi Alex ITA
    DNF Girardelli Marc LUX
    DNF Grigis Roberto ITA
    DNF Gruber Franz AUT
    DNF Gryspeerdt Marc BEL
    DNF Gueye Lamine SEN
    DNF Jakobsson Torsten SWE
    DNF Jenni Markus LIB
    DNF Judin Igor RUS
    DNF Julen Max SUI
    DNF Kaiwa Toshihiro JPN
    DNF Kirjakov Borislav BUL
    DNF Kodama Osamu JPN
    DNF Konzett Mario LIE
    DNF Kostroma Alexandr RUS
    DNF Kovacs Zsolt HUN
    DNF Kuralt Joze YUG
    DNF Luethy Jacques SUI
    DNF Mazzega Gilles FRA
    DNF Melnikov Leonid RUS
    DNF Mollin Henri BEL
    DNF Mougel Daniel FRA
    DNF Namberger Peter GER
    DNF Navillod Alain FRA
    DNF Noeckler Bruno ITA
    DNF Orlainsky Christian AUT
    DNF Pechoux Eric FRA
    DNF Perez Villanueva Jorge ESP
    DNF Petrovic Rok YUG
    DNF Pieters Lody NED
    DNF Pistor Stefan GER
    DNF Podboj Igor YUG
    DNF Popangelov Petar BUL
    DNF Rosenlew Michael FIN
    DNF Saiki Takashi JPN
    DNF Sakijski Luebomir BUL
    DNF Salvadores Carlos ESP
    DNF Salvadores Julio ESP
    DNF Sawada Atsushi JPN
    DNF Skajem Paul Arne NOR
    DNF Soerli Odd NOR
    DNF Strolz Hubert AUT
    DNF Sundquist Joergen SWE
    DNF Tavernier Yves FRA
    DNF Van Der Swaluw Peter NED
    DNF Vion Michel FRA
    DNF Volgyesi Andras HUN
    DNF Wallner Joakim SWE
    DNF Wallner Johan SWE
    DNF Waloeen Kjell NOR
    DNF Wenzel Andreas LIE
    DNF Woerndl Frank GER
    DNF Zhirov Alexandr RUS
    DNF Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI
    DNS Aznar Eduardo ESP
    DNS Burton Frederick GBR
    DNS Franko Jure YUG
    DNS Gattermann Klaus GER
    DNS Gubser Kurt SUI
    DNS Herzog Werner AUT
    DNS Hirt Egon GER
    DNS Krizaj Bojan YUG
    DNS Lamotte Patrick FRA
    DNS Roth Peter GER
    DNS Sanchez Sauners Scott BOL
    DNS Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX