HKR 2018

Ergebnislisting 1986

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 02:01.77
    Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 02:02.04
    Resch Erwin AUT 02:02.19
    Resch Erwin AUT 02:03.00
    Mair Michael ITA 02:02.52
    Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI 02:03.12
    4 Belczyk Felix CAN 02:03.43
    4 Heinzer Franz SUI 02:03.10
    5 Lewis Doug Douglas G. USA 02:03.59
    5 Oehrli Gustav SUI 02:03.38
    6 Genolet Luc SUI 02:03.78
    6 Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI 02:03.51
    7 Kernen 1 Bruno SUI 02:03.52
    7 Sbardellotto Danilo ITA 02:04.04
    8 Johnson Bill William Dean USA 02:04.15
    8 Marzola Ivan ITA 02:04.14
    9 Cathomen Conradin SUI 02:04.18
    9 Oehrli Gustav SUI 02:04.39
    10 Huber Rudolf AUT 02:04.65
    10 Sbardellotto Danilo ITA 02:04.19
    11 Mahrer Daniel SUI 02:04.27
    11 Wasmeier Markus GER 02:04.68
    12 Cigolla Igor ITA 02:04.70
    12 Mueller Peter SUI 02:04.53
    13 Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 02:04.64
    13 Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 02:04.75
    14 Bell Martin GBR 02:04.86
    14 Verneret Philippe FRA 02:04.72
    15 Mair Michael ITA 02:05.01
    15 Meli Silvano SUI 02:04.80
    15 Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT 02:04.80
    16 Athans Gary CAN 02:05.07
    17 Niederseer Stefan AUT 02:04.97
    17 Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT 02:05.32
    18 Belczyk Felix CAN 02:05.01
    18 Lee Steven AUS 02:05.36
    19 Genolet Luc SUI 02:05.04
    19 Kent Chris CAN 02:05.73
    19 Wildgruber Sepp GER 02:05.73
    20 Lewis Doug Douglas G. USA 02:05.11
    21 Pfaffenbichler Gerhard AUT 02:05.78
    21 Rey Lionel FRA 02:05.15
    22 Brown Michael USA 02:05.80
    22 Weirather Harti AUT 02:05.25
    23 Heinzer Franz SUI 02:05.90
    23 Wenzel Andreas LIE 02:05.37
    23 Wildgruber Sepp GER 02:05.37
    24 Stock Leonhard AUT 02:05.93
    25 Kernen 1 Bruno SUI 02:05.94
    25 Wasmeier Markus GER 02:05.42
    26 Lee Steven AUS 02:05.67
    26 Verneret Philippe FRA 02:06.14
    27 Marzola Ivan ITA 02:05.76
    27 Renoth Herbert GER 02:06.38
    28 Alpiger Karl SUI 02:05.80
    28 Duerr Peter GER 02:06.47
    29 Alpiger Karl SUI 02:06.55
    29 Brown Michael USA 02:05.93
    30 Huber Rudolf AUT 02:05.94
    30 Niederseer Stefan AUT 02:06.68
    31 Cigolla Igor ITA 02:06.05
    31 Lauba Alan USA 02:06.83
    32 Bell Martin GBR 02:06.26
    32 Chambers Andy USA 02:06.91
    33 Cornaz Mauro ITA 02:06.45
    33 Meli Silvano SUI 02:06.92
    34 Cathomen Conradin SUI 02:06.93
    34 Kent Chris CAN 02:06.81
    35 Duerr Peter GER 02:06.93
    35 Wenzel Andreas LIE 02:07.05
    36 Ancey Frederic FRA 02:07.16
    36 Rey Lionel FRA 02:07.23
    37 Chambers Andy USA 02:07.69
    37 Weirather Harti AUT 02:07.32
    38 Bogdanov Alexei RUS 02:07.36
    38 Lauba Alan USA 02:07.76
    39 Ancey Frederic SUI 02:07.69
    39 Stock Leonhard AUT 02:07.82
    40 Mahrer Daniel SUI 02:07.88
    40 Renoth Herbert GER 02:08.13
    41 Bogdanov Alexei RUS 02:08.17
    41 Shaver Scott CAN 02:08.07
    42 Shaver Scott CAN 02:08.50
    42 Stevens Donald CAN 02:08.25
    43 Assinger Armin AUT 02:08.82
    43 Assinger Armin AUT 02:08.52
    44 Maslov Alexej RUS 02:08.54
    44 Stevens Donald CAN 02:09.25
    45 Mueller Peter SUI 02:08.95
    45 Smith Nigel GBR 02:09.83
    46 Guss Alistair AUS 02:10.26
    46 Guss Alistair AUS 02:09.74
    47 Smith Nigel GBR 02:10.12
    47 Stefanov Walentin BUL 02:14.86
    48 Johnson Bill William Dean USA 02:12.53
    49 Stefanov Walentin BUL 02:14.69
    DNS Athans Gary CAN
    DNS Cornaz Mauro ITA
    DNS Maslov Alexej RUS
    DNS Pfaffenbichler Gerhard AUT
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI
    Wenzel Andreas LIE
    Wasmeier Markus GER
    4 Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT
    5 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT
    6 Genolet Luc SUI
    7 Mueller Peter SUI
    8 Heinzer Franz SUI
    9 Kernen 1 Bruno SUI
    10 Lee Steven AUS
    11 Johnson Bill William Dean USA
    12 Brown Michael USA
    13 Lewis Nigel GBR
    14 Smith Nigel GBR
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Frommelt Paul LIE 01:42.13
    Stenmark Ingemar SWE 01:43.14
    Koehlbichler Dietmar AUT 01:43.62
    Wenzel Andreas LIE 01:43.62
    5 De Chiesa Paolo ITA 01:43.87
    6 Mader Guenther AUT 01:43.95
    7 Heidegger Klaus AUT 01:44.22
    8 Gaidet Christian FRA 01:45.00
    9 Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI 01:45.10
    10 Pramotton Richard ITA 01:45.44
    11 Popangelov Petar BUL 01:45.56
    12 Berthold Mathias AUT 01:45.72
    12 Orlainsky Christian AUT 01:45.72
    14 Shaw Tiger USA 01:45.81
    15 Hangl Martin SUI 01:46.03
    16 Julen Max SUI 01:46.13
    17 Halvarsson Lars Goeran SWE 01:47.20
    18 Roth Peter GER 01:48.03
    19 Melnikov Leonid RUS 01:48.21
    20 Bittner Armin GER 01:48.26
    21 Cizman Tomaz YUG 01:48.32
    22 Iwaya Naomine JPN 01:48.72
    23 Wasmeier Markus GER 01:49.00
    24 Ohtaka Hiroaki JPN 01:49.47
    25 Thoma Gundolf GER 01:49.74
    26 Tikkanen Sami FIN 01:49.85
    27 Jurko Peter CZE 01:50.55
    28 Sato Yuzuru JPN 01:50.74
    29 Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT 01:51.84
    30 Genolet Luc SUI 01:52.75
    31 Sundberg Markus FIN 01:52.97
    32 Mueller Peter SUI 01:55.37
    33 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 01:55.95
    34 Lee Steven AUS 01:57.97
    35 Heinzer Franz SUI 01:58.01
    36 Kernen 1 Bruno SUI 01:58.48
    37 Brown Michael USA 01:59.34
    38 Johnson Bill William Dean USA 02:01.37
    39 Lewis Doug Douglas G. USA 02:01.47
    40 Smith Nigel GBR 02:06.47
    41 Aristodemou Sokrates CYP 02:21.93
    DNF Beck Florian GER
    DNF Benedik Grega YUG
    DNF Bogdanov Alexei RUS
    DNF Bouvet Didier FRA
    DNF Buergler Thomas SUI
    DNF Deleze Jean Daniel SUI
    DNF Edalini Ivano ITA
    DNF Edsaas Bertil SWE
    DNF Erlacher Robert ITA
    DNF Fontaine Daniel FRA
    DNF Gaspoz Joel SUI
    DNF Giorgi Alex ITA
    DNF Girardelli Marc LUX
    DNF Gruber Franz AUT
    DNF Guss Alistair AUS
    DNF Ishioka Chiaki JPN
    DNF Jangolenko Wadim RUS
    DNF Kolar Miroslav CZE
    DNF Lambrou Giorgow CYP
    DNF Lindquist Niklas SWE
    DNF Mahrer Daniel SUI
    DNF Mair Michael ITA
    DNF Mc Grath Felix USA
    DNF Mougel Daniel FRA
    DNF Neuriesser Gunnar SWE
    DNF Nilsson Jonas SWE
    DNF Ormsby Robert USA
    DNF Pfeifer Roland AUT
    DNF Pistor Stefan GER
    DNF Schick Josef GER
    DNF Sertorelli Ciro ITA
    DNF Stangassinger Thomas AUT
    DNF Stripp Dan USA
    DNF Sundquist Joergen SWE
    DNF Tavernier Yves FRA
    DNF Tonazzi Marco ITA
    DNF Totsch Oswald ITA
    DNF Wallner Johan SWE
    DNF Woerndl Frank GER
    DNF Zoller Robert AUT
    DNS Kodama Osamu JPN
    DNS Staub Patrick SUI
    DNS Strel Boris YUG
    DNS Weger Charly LUX
    DIS Bell Martin GBR
    DIS Carlson Cory S USA
    DIS Frost Michael USA
    DIS Hilmarsson Daniel ISL
    DIS Krizaj Bojan YUG
    DIS Kuralt Joze YUG
    DIS Oehrli Gustav SUI
    DIS Petrovic Rok YUG
    DIS Stefanov Walentin BUL
    DIS Strolz Hubert AUT
    DIS Zakirov Albert RUS