HKR 2018

Ergebnislisting 1987

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI 01:58.06
    Resch Erwin AUT 01:58.79
    Mueller Peter SUI 01:58.83
    4 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 01:58.84
    5 Heinzer Franz SUI 01:58.90
    6 Wasmeier Markus GER 01:58.96
    7 Stock Leonhard AUT 01:59.12
    8 Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 01:59.34
    9 Alpiger Karl SUI 01:59.41
    9 Mahrer Daniel SUI 01:59.41
    11 Boyd Rob CAN 01:59.65
    12 Cathomen Conradin SUI 01:59.71
    13 Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT 01:59.86
    14 Rupp Roman AUT 01:59.87
    15 Sbardellotto Danilo ITA 02:00.02
    16 Belczyk Felix CAN 02:00.17
    17 Rey Jean Francois FRA 02:00.39
    18 Wildgruber Sepp GER 02:00.46
    19 Verneret Philippe FRA 02:00.61
    20 Pfaffenbichler Gerhard AUT 02:00.67
    21 Gattermann Klaus GER 02:00.72
    21 Lewis Doug Douglas G. USA 02:00.72
    21 Niederseer Stefan AUT 02:00.72
    24 Piccard Franck FRA 02:01.21
    25 Fahner Bernhard SUI 02:01.39
    26 Piantanida Giorgio ITA 02:01.45
    27 Wenzel Andreas LIE 02:01.55
    28 Huber Rudolf AUT 02:01.57
    29 Cigolla Igor ITA 02:01.63
    30 Skaardal Atle NOR 02:01.64
    31 Kernen 1 Bruno SUI 02:01.75
    32 Eigler Peter GER 02:01.86
    33 Lee Steven AUS 02:01.94
    34 Meli Silvano SUI 02:02.05
    35 Zehentner Hannes GER 02:02.09
    36 Pons Franck FRA 02:02.29
    37 Bell Martin GBR 02:02.43
    38 Ancey Frederic FRA 02:02.62
    39 Arnesen Lasse NOR 02:02.93
    40 Chiba Shinya JPN 02:03.27
    41 Thorsen Jan Einar NOR 02:03.60
    42 Rey Denis FRA 02:03.72
    43 Chambers Andy USA 02:03.91
    44 Colturi Luigi ITA 02:04.30
    45 Nilsson Lars SWE 02:04.81
    46 Holmgren Mats SWE 02:05.58
    47 Linneberg Nils CHI 02:06.16
    48 Kinefuchi Takashi JPN 02:10.93
    48 Runggaldier Florian ITA 02:10.93
    DNF Oehrli Gustav SUI
    DNS Brown Michael USA
    DNS Ghidoni Alberto ITA
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI
    Wenzel Andreas LIE
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Krizaj Bojan YUG 01:41.84
    Berthold Mathias AUT 01:41.92
    Bittner Armin GER 01:41.96
    4 Nierlich Rudolf AUT 01:42.14
    5 Gstrein Bernhard AUT 01:42.34
    6 Stenmark Ingemar SWE 01:42.39
    7 Strolz Hubert AUT 01:42.52
    8 Gaspoz Joel SUI 01:42.64
    9 Koehlbichler Dietmar AUT 01:43.00
    10 Wenzel Andreas LIE 01:43.21
    11 Mougel Daniel FRA 01:43.43
    12 Mc Grath Felix USA 01:43.79
    13 Pfeifer Roland AUT 01:43.94
    14 Orlainsky Christian AUT 01:44.00
    15 Edalini Ivano ITA 01:44.13
    16 Deleze Jean Daniel SUI 01:44.34
    17 Neuriesser Gunnar SWE 01:45.36
    18 Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI 01:45.82
    19 Anselme Herve FRA 01:46.06
    DNF Benedik Grega YUG
    DNF Bouvet Didier FRA
    DNF Buergler Thomas SUI
    DNF Chiba Shinya JPN
    DNF Curran Tim H USA
    DNF Dimitratchov Borislav BUL
    DNF Erlacher Robert ITA
    DNF Fontaine Daniel FRA
    DNF Frommelt Paul LIE
    DNF Frost Michael USA
    DNF Furuseth Ole Christian NOR
    DNF Gaidet Christian FRA
    DNF Girardelli Marc LUX
    DNF Grigis Roberto ITA
    DNF Grossmann Greg CAN
    DNF Gulvin Barry USA
    DNF Halvarsson Lars Goeran SWE
    DNF Hangl Martin SUI
    DNF Hilmarsson Daniel ISL
    DNF Hubrich Markus NZL
    DNF Ishioka Chiaki JPN
    DNF Jagge Finn Christian NOR
    DNF Kostroma Alexandr RUS
    DNF Mahre Philipp USA
    DNF Nilsson Jonas SWE
    DNF Okabe Tetsuya JPN
    DNF Ormsby Robert USA
    DNF Petrovic Rok YUG
    DNF Pieri Eric FRA
    DNF Pistor Stefan GER
    DNF Popangelov Petar BUL
    DNF Pramotton Richard ITA
    DNF Schick Josef GER
    DNF Shaw Tiger USA
    DNF Stangassinger Thomas AUT
    DNF Stripp Dan USA
    DNF Sundquist Joergen SWE
    DNF Tavernier Yves FRA
    DNF Thoma Gundolf GER
    DNF Totsch Oswald ITA
    DNF Villiard Alain CAN
    DNF Wasmeier Markus GER
    DNF Watts Troy USA
    DNF Weger Charly LUX
    DNF Wi Rutene Simon NZL
    DNF Williams Alexander USA
    DNF Woerndl Frank GER
    DNF Wrobel Janusz POL
    DNF Zoller Robert AUT
    DNF Zverev Viacheslav RUS
    DNQ2 Beck Florian GER
    DNQ2 Berge Torjus NOR
    DNQ2 Bielawa Andrzej POL
    DNQ2 Cretier Jean Luc FRA
    DNQ2 Ericson Mats SWE
    DNQ2 Fahner Bernhard SUI
    DNQ2 Feichter Stefan ITA
    DNQ2 Gerosa Carlo ITA
    DNQ2 Iwaya Naomine JPN
    DNQ2 Melnikov Leonid RUS
    DNQ2 Petrik Sergei RUS
    DNQ2 Prouvost Albert Nicolas FRA
    DNQ2 Roth Peter GER
    DNQ2 Tonazzi Marco ITA
    DNQ2 Untergassmair Alain ITA
    DNS Belczyk Felix CAN
    DNS Boyd Rob CAN
    DNS Duncan Ronald GBR
    DNS Linneberg Dieter CHI
    DNS Linneberg Nils CHI
    DNS Piccard Franck FRA
    DNS Smith Nigel GBR
    DNS Tomba Alberto ITA
    DNS Zan Robert YUG
    DIS Mader Guenther AUT
    DIS Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT
    DIS Wallner Johan SWE