HKR 2018

Ergebnislisting 1994

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Ortlieb Patrick AUT 02:00.12
    Girardelli Marc LUX 02:00.59
    Besse William SUI 02:00.96
    4 Kjus Lasse NOR 02:01.03
    5 Cavegn Franco SUI 02:01.17
    6 Trinkl Hannes AUT 02:01.25
    7 Mahrer Daniel SUI 02:01.31
    8 Moe Tommy USA 02:01.40
    9 Gigandet Xavier SUI 02:01.56
    10 Skaardal Atle NOR 02:01.70
    11 Assinger Armin AUT 02:01.74
    12 Bell Graham GBR 02:01.79
    13 Socher Ralf CAN 02:01.81
    14 Runggaldier Peter ITA 02:01.87
    15 Cretier Jean Luc FRA 02:02.01
    16 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 02:02.20
    17 Alphand Luc FRA 02:02.34
    18 Foser Markus LIE 02:02.47
    19 Wasmeier Markus GER 02:02.48
    20 Strobl Fritz AUT 02:02.52
    21 Sullinger Marcel SUI 02:02.57
    22 Colturi Luigi ITA 02:02.63
    23 Cattaneo Luca ITA 02:02.76
    24 Schranzhofer Oswald ITA 02:02.91
    25 Huber Berni GER 02:02.95
    26 Torn Roman CAN 02:02.96
    27 Fournier Xavier FRA 02:03.00
    28 Sauder Luke CAN 02:03.03
    29 Mader Guenther AUT 02:03.05
    30 Franz Werner AUT 02:03.11
    31 Ghedina Kristian ITA 02:03.29
    32 Linberg Asgeir NOR 02:03.34
    33 Kitt Aj Alvar Ross USA 02:03.36
    34 Thrasher Craig USA 02:03.41
    35 Burtin Nicolas FRA 02:03.42
    36 Fattori Alessandro ITA 02:03.53
    36 Tauscher Hansjoerg GER 02:03.53
    38 Thorsen Jan Einar NOR 02:03.54
    39 Serra Alessandro ITA 02:03.68
    40 Vitalini Pietro ITA 02:03.72
    41 Fiala Martin GER 02:03.79
    42 Mealey John CAN 02:03.82
    43 Thorburn Darren CAN 02:04.06
    44 Arnesen Lasse NOR 02:04.08
    45 Stemmle Brian CAN 02:04.20
    46 De Mattia Ernesto ITA 02:04.28
    47 Boyd Rob CAN 02:04.30
    48 Strand Nilsen Harald Christian NOR 02:04.49
    49 Leskinen Janne FIN 02:04.59
    50 Lichtenegger Michael AUT 02:04.81
    51 Bell Martin GBR 02:05.11
    52 Fleischer Chad USA 02:08.25
    53 Linneberg Nils CHI 02:08.58
    DNF Accola Paul SUI
    DNF Hoeflehner Helmut AUT
    DNF Mullen Cary CAN
    DNF Olson Jeff USA
    DNF Schiele Armand FRA
    DNF Smith Murray CAN
    DNF Tommii Tsuyoshi JPN
    DNS Locher Steve SUI
    DNS Ple Christophe FRA
    DNS Podivinsky Ed CAN
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Kjus Lasse NOR
    Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR
    Mader Guenther AUT
    4 Moe Tommy USA
    5 Strand Nilsen Harald Christian NOR
    6 Sullinger Marcel SUI
    7 Leskinen Janne FIN
    8 Ghedina Kristian ITA
    9 Torn Roman CAN
    10 Wasmeier Markus GER
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Stangassinger Thomas AUT 01:37.85
    Sykora Thomas AUT 01:38.42
    Tomba Alberto ITA 01:38.48
    4 Fogdoe Thomas SWE 01:38.62
    5 Gstrein Bernhard AUT 01:38.99
    6 Voglreiter Siegfried AUT 01:39.03
    7 Staub Patrick SUI 01:39.22
    8 Furuseth Ole Christian NOR 01:39.24
    9 Kosir Jure SLO 01:39.28
    10 Vogl Alois GER 01:39.37
    11 Jagge Finn Christian NOR 01:39.46
    12 Tritscher Michael AUT 01:39.74
    13 Thoeni Dietmar AUT 01:40.25
    14 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:40.44
    15 Roth Peter GER 01:40.51
    16 Zinsli Andrea SUI 01:40.57
    17 Kuenzi Oliver SUI 01:40.79
    18 Strolz Hubert AUT 01:41.01
    19 Kjus Lasse NOR 01:41.05
    20 Grilc Gregor SLO 01:41.07
    21 Ericson Mats SWE 01:41.25
    22 Ishioka Takuya JPN 01:41.27
    23 Kimura Kiminobu JPN 01:41.58
    24 Simond Francois FRA 01:41.84
    25 Mader Guenther AUT 01:41.87
    26 Bauer Bernhard GER 01:42.00
    27 Ladstaetter Konrad Kurt ITA 01:42.16
    28 Raine Willy CAN 01:42.26
    28 Reiter Mario AUT 01:42.26
    30 Crossan Rob CAN 01:42.53
    DNF Amiez Sebastien FRA
    DNF Bittner Armin GER
    DNF Eberle Markus AUT
    DNF Girardelli Marc LUX
    DNF Jovan Matej SLO
    DNF Kunc Mitja SLO
    DNF Linberg Asgeir NOR
    DNF Marila Mika FIN
    DNF Mayer Christian AUT
    DNF Miklavc Andrej SLO
    DNF Platter Heinzpeter ITA
    DNF Pramotton Roger ITA
    DNF Runggaldier Peter ITA
    DNF Schlopy Erik USA
    DNF Socher Ralf CAN
    DNF Weiss Angelo ITA
    DNQ2 Bergamelli Norman ITA
    DNQ2 De Crignis Fabio ITA
    DNQ2 Dimier Yves FRA
    DNQ2 Fiala Martin GER
    DNQ2 Ghedina Kristian ITA
    DNQ2 Grosjean Matthew USA
    DNQ2 Hirasawa Gaku JPN
    DNQ2 Kolotvin Andrei KAZ
    DNQ2 Leskinen Janne FIN
    DNQ2 Moe Tommy USA
    DNQ2 Nilsson Niklas SWE
    DNQ2 Nyberg Fredrik SWE
    DNQ2 Okabe Tetsuya JPN
    DNQ2 Oshigiri Keiji JPN
    DNQ2 Polig Christian ITA
    DNQ2 Pramotton Richard ITA
    DNQ2 Schenker William PUR
    DNQ2 Strand Nilsen Harald Christian NOR
    DNQ2 Sullinger Marcel SUI
    DNQ2 Torn Roman CAN
    DNQ2 Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX
    DNQ2 Vrhovnik Matjaz SLO
    DNQ2 Wasmeier Markus GER
    DNS Accola Paul SUI
    DNS Ditschev Peter BUL
    DNS Schiele Armand FRA
    DNS Trinkl Hannes AUT
    DNS Wallner Johan SWE
    DIS Popov Lubomir BUL
    DIS Steele David PUR
    DIS Tescari Fabrizio ITA
    DIS Von Gruenigen Michael SUI