HKR 2018

Ergebnislisting 1997

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Alphand Luc FRA 02:12.55
    Strobl Fritz AUT 01:51.58
    Franz Werner AUT 02:12.95
    Franz Werner AUT 01:52.15
    Alphand Luc FRA 01:52.20
    Besse William SUI 02:13.13
    4 Strobl Josef AUT 02:13.22
    4 Strobl Josef AUT 01:52.24
    5 Ghedina Kristian ITA 01:52.50
    5 Strobl Fritz AUT 02:13.35
    6 Perathoner Werner ITA 02:13.38
    6 Skaardal Atle NOR 02:13.38
    6 Skaardal Atle NOR 01:52.60
    7 Mader Guenther AUT 01:52.89
    8 Cavegn Franco SUI 02:13.55
    8 Trinkl Hannes AUT 01:52.97
    9 Cavegn Franco SUI 01:53.20
    9 Vitalini Pietro ITA 02:13.73
    10 Kjus Lasse NOR 01:53.36
    10 Podivinsky Ed CAN 02:13.83
    11 Ghedina Kristian ITA 02:13.89
    11 Ortlieb Patrick AUT 01:53.38
    12 Mullen Cary CAN 02:13.92
    12 Schifferer Andreas AUT 01:53.41
    13 Runggaldier Peter ITA 01:53.46
    13 Schifferer Andreas AUT 02:13.94
    14 Assinger Roland AUT 02:14.08
    14 Besse William SUI 01:53.55
    14 Perathoner Werner ITA 01:53.55
    15 Ortlieb Patrick AUT 02:14.09
    16 Knauss Hans AUT 02:14.25
    16 Podivinsky Ed CAN 01:53.58
    17 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 02:14.33
    17 Vitalini Pietro ITA 01:53.60
    18 Kjus Lasse NOR 02:14.35
    18 Krauss Stefan GER 01:53.67
    19 Knauss Hans AUT 01:53.71
    19 Trinkl Hannes AUT 02:14.40
    20 Cretier Jean Luc FRA 01:53.82
    20 Stemmle Brian CAN 02:14.46
    21 Cattaneo Luca ITA 01:54.02
    21 Cattaneo Luca ITA 02:14.56
    21 Krauss Stefan GER 02:14.56
    22 Herrmann Markus SUI 01:54.12
    23 Mader Guenther AUT 02:14.64
    23 Mullen Cary CAN 01:54.15
    24 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 01:54.21
    24 Runggaldier Peter ITA 02:14.66
    25 Assinger Roland AUT 01:54.22
    25 Moe Tommy USA 02:14.79
    26 Rupp Heinrich SUI 02:14.81
    26 Sauder Luke CAN 01:54.25
    27 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:54.29
    27 Cretier Jean Luc FRA 02:14.94
    28 Fattori Alessandro ITA 01:54.79
    28 Schranzhofer Oswald ITA 02:15.04
    29 Fleischer Chad USA 02:15.30
    29 Seletto Erik ITA 01:54.83
    30 Boyd Rob CAN 02:15.51
    30 Moe Tommy USA 01:54.96
    31 Accola Paul SUI 01:55.05
    31 Sauder Luke CAN 02:15.56
    32 Sullinger Marcel SUI 01:55.66
    33 Rupp Heinrich SUI 01:56.11
    34 Boyd Rob CAN 01:56.29
    35 Rauffer Max GER 01:56.70
    36 Thorburn Darren CAN 01:56.80
    37 Prihodchenko Dmitrij RUS 01:56.87
    DNF Blanc Vincent FRA
    DNF Fleischer Chad USA
    DNF Senigagliesi Alberto ITA
    DNF Sprenger Ludwig ITA
    DNF Stemmle Brian CAN
    DNQ2 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR
    DNQ2 Accola Paul SUI
    DNQ2 Blanc Vincent FRA
    DNQ2 Fattori Alessandro ITA
    DNQ2 Herrmann Markus SUI
    DNQ2 Prihodchenko Dmitrij RUS
    DNQ2 Rauffer Max GER
    DNQ2 Seletto Erik ITA
    DNQ2 Senigagliesi Alberto ITA
    DNQ2 Sullinger Marcel SUI
    DNQ2 Thorburn Darren CAN
    DIS Schranzhofer Oswald ITA
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Kjus Lasse NOR
    Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR
    Franz Werner AUT
    4 Knauss Hans AUT
    5 Accola Paul SUI
    6 Strobl Fritz AUT
    7 Ghedina Kristian ITA
    8 Strobl Josef AUT
    9 Schifferer Andreas AUT
    10 Herrmann Markus SUI
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Reiter Mario AUT 01:36.09
    Tomba Alberto ITA 01:36.28
    Jagge Finn Christian NOR 01:36.54
    4 Stangassinger Thomas AUT 01:36.70
    5 Kimura Kiminobu JPN 01:36.71
    6 Miklavc Andrej SLO 01:36.86
    7 Sykora Thomas AUT 01:37.08
    8 Eberle Markus GER 01:37.14
    9 Furuseth Ole Christian NOR 01:37.18
    10 Kosir Jure SLO 01:37.27
    11 Stiansen Tom NOR 01:37.29
    12 Simond Francois FRA 01:37.45
    13 Zinsli Andrea SUI 01:37.54
    14 Rolland Eric FRA 01:37.68
    15 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:37.71
    16 Mlekuz Rene SLO 01:37.78
    17 Mayer Christian AUT 01:37.85
    18 Grosjean Matthew USA 01:37.88
    19 Tescari Fabrizio ITA 01:37.89
    20 Kjus Lasse NOR 01:38.14
    21 Dimier Yves FRA 01:38.24
    22 Hansson Martin SWE 01:38.28
    23 Vrhovnik Matjaz SLO 01:38.61
    24 Ertl Andreas GER 01:38.71
    25 Knight Chip USA 01:38.74
    26 Ladstaetter Konrad Kurt ITA 01:39.04
    27 Puentener Leo SUI 01:39.31
    DNF Amiez Sebastien FRA
    DNF Bergamelli Sergio ITA
    DNF Bjornsson Kristinn ISL
    DNF Grandi Thomas CAN
    DNF Ishioka Takuya JPN
    DNF Jovan Matej SLO
    DNF Marila Mika FIN
    DNF Palander Kalle FIN
    DNF Strand Nilsen Harald Christian NOR
    DNF Tichy Martin CZE
    DNF Violon Pierre FRA
    DNF Vogl Alois GER
    DNF Voglreiter Siegfried AUT
    DNF Von Gruenigen Michael SUI
    DNF Wallner Johan SWE
    DNF Wareman Hayo NED
    DNQ2 Accola Paul SUI
    DNQ2 Andersson Anders SWE
    DNQ2 Bachleda Andrzej POL
    DNQ2 Belfrond Matteo ITA
    DNQ2 Bergamelli Thomas ITA
    DNQ2 Bourgeat Pierrick FRA
    DNQ2 Brugge Jesper SWE
    DNQ2 Franz Werner AUT
    DNQ2 Ghedina Kristian ITA
    DNQ2 Grigoletto Gianluca ITA
    DNQ2 Grubelnik Drago SLO
    DNQ2 Herrmann Markus SUI
    DNQ2 Hirasawa Gaku JPN
    DNQ2 Imboden Urs SUI
    DNQ2 Kleinlercher Manfred AUT
    DNQ2 Knauss Hans AUT
    DNQ2 Lindner Gustav SWE
    DNQ2 Page Kevin FRA
    DNQ2 Raich Benjamin AUT
    DNQ2 Rocca Giorgio ITA
    DNQ2 Schifferer Andreas AUT
    DNQ2 Schoenfelder Rainer AUT
    DNQ2 Speiser Gerhard GER
    DNQ2 Strobl Fritz AUT
    DNQ2 Strobl Josef AUT
    DNQ2 Vicquery Simone ITA
    DNQ2 Villiard Eric CAN
    DNS Besse William SUI
    DNS Kernen 2 Bruno SUI
    DIS Albrecht Kilian AUT
    DIS Chenal Joel FRA
    DIS Hayer Stanley CAN
    DIS Mader Guenther AUT
    DIS Plaschy Didier SUI
    DIS Podivinsky Ed CAN