HKR 2018

Ergebnislisting 2008

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Cuche Didier SUI 01:52.75
    Miller Bode USA 01:53.02
    Scheiber Mario AUT 01:53.02
    4 Walchhofer Michael AUT 01:53.03
    5 Maier Hermann AUT 01:53.36
    6 Sullivan Marco USA 01:53.45
    7 Defago Didier SUI 01:53.46
    8 Buechel Marco LIE 01:53.55
    9 Guay Erik CAN 01:53.89
    10 Fill Peter ITA 01:53.90
    11 Gruber Christoph AUT 01:54.02
    12 Heel Werner ITA 01:54.06
    13 Kucera John CAN 01:54.30
    14 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:54.56
    15 Jerman Andrej SLO 01:54.63
    16 Kroell Klaus AUT 01:54.70
    17 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 01:54.73
    18 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 01:54.76
    19 Nyman Steven USA 01:54.77
    20 Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN 01:54.91
    21 Staudacher Patrick ITA 01:55.07
    22 Poisson David FRA 01:55.31
    23 Hofer Beni SUI 01:55.35
    24 Zueger Cornel SUI 01:55.40
    25 Bottollier Lasquin Marc FRA 01:55.43
    26 Sulzenbacher Kurt ITA 01:55.46
    26 Theaux Adrien FRA 01:55.46
    28 Bertrand Yannick FRA 01:55.67
    29 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:55.71
    30 Keppler Stephan GER 01:55.75
    31 Streitberger Georg AUT 01:55.81
    32 Clarey Johan FRA 01:55.84
    33 Macartney Scott USA 01:55.91
    34 Hari Konrad SUI 01:56.00
    35 Schoenfelder Rainer AUT 01:56.06
    36 Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI 01:56.18
    37 Baumann Romed AUT 01:56.20
    38 Branch Craig AUS 01:56.26
    39 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:56.32
    40 Varettoni Silvano ITA 01:56.41
    41 Fischnaller Roland ITA 01:56.44
    42 Solbakken Bjarne NOR 01:56.47
    43 Ligety Ted USA 01:56.71
    44 Eisath Florian ITA 01:56.99
    45 Gufler Michael ITA 01:57.10
    46 Bourque Francois CAN 01:57.46
    47 Sporn Andrej SLO 01:57.68
    48 Paquin Pierre FRA 01:57.92
    49 Fayed Guillermo FRA 01:57.95
    50 Stutz Paul CAN 01:58.33
    51 Rainer Niklas SWE 01:58.53
    52 Glebov Alek SLO 01:58.62
    53 Sine Gareth CAN 01:58.68
    54 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS 01:59.52
    55 Happacher Alex ITA 02:00.18
    DNF Albrecht Daniel SUI
    DNF Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel FRA
    DNF Girardi Walter ITA
    DNF Olsson Hans SWE
    DNF Stehle Johannes GER
    DIS Nocenti Cyril FRA
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Miller Bode USA
    Raich Benjamin AUT
    Kostelic Ivica CRO
    Schoenfelder Rainer AUT
    5 Ligety Ted USA
    6 Jerman Andrej SLO
    7 Stutz Paul CAN
    8 Kucera John CAN
    9 Cuche Didier SUI
    10 Innerhofer Christof ITA
    11 Paquin Pierre FRA
    12 Theaux Adrien FRA
    13 Rainer Niklas SWE
    14 Staudacher Patrick ITA
    15 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS
    16 Baumann Romed AUT
    17 Heel Werner ITA
    18 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Grange Jean Baptiste FRA 01:45.04
    Byggmark Jens SWE 01:45.19
    Matt Mario AUT 01:45.56
    4 Lizeroux Julien FRA 01:45.71
    5 Schoenfelder Rainer AUT 01:45.98
    6 Neureuther Felix GER 01:46.14
    7 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:46.23
    8 Ligety Ted USA 01:46.24
    9 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:46.33
    10 Moelgg Manfred ITA 01:46.44
    11 Missillier Steve FRA 01:46.54
    12 Myhrer Andre SWE 01:46.67
    13 Herbst Reinfried AUT 01:46.80
    14 Miller Bode USA 01:46.84
    15 Janyk Michael CAN 01:47.08
    16 Sasaki Akira JPN 01:47.25
    17 Vajdic Bernard SLO 01:47.35
    18 Viletta Sandro ITA 01:47.39
    19 Deville Cristian ITA 01:47.53
    20 Hoerl Wolfgang AUT 01:47.55
    21 Biggs Patrick CAN 01:48.06
    22 Thaler Patrick ITA 01:48.24
    23 Brolenius Johan SWE 01:48.54
    24 Palander Kalle FIN 01:48.66
    25 Stutz Paul CAN 01:48.93
    26 Razzoli Giuliano ITA 01:56.41
    DNF Albrecht Daniel SUI
    DNF Albrecht Kilian BUL
    DNF Berthod Marc SUI
    DNF Bjorgvinsson Bjorgvin ISL
    DNF Brandenburg Will USA
    DNF Brenner Hannes AUT
    DNF Chenal Joel FRA
    DNF Cochran Jimmy USA
    DNF Engl Kurt AUT
    DNF Fill Peter ITA
    DNF Georgiev Stefan BUL
    DNF Gini Marc SUI
    DNF Hansson Martin SWE
    DNF Hargin Mattias SWE
    DNF Hirscher Marcel AUT
    DNF Imboden Urs MDA
    DNF Karlsen Truls Ove NOR
    DNF Kelley Tim USA
    DNF Kogler Stefan GER
    DNF Lahdenperae Anton SWE
    DNF Larsson Markus SWE
    DNF Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA
    DNF Rocca Giorgio ITA
    DNF Roy Jean Philippe CAN
    DNF Sandell Marcus FIN
    DNF Scheiber Mario AUT
    DNF Sporn Andrej SLO
    DNF Trejbal Filip CZE
    DNF Valencic Mitja SLO
    DNF Van Den Bogaert Jeroen BEL
    DNF Vogel Markus SUI
    DNF Vogl Alois GER
    DNF Walchhofer Michael AUT
    DNF Yuasa Naoki JPN
    DNQ2 Andersson Oscar SWE
    DNQ2 Anselmet Alexandre FRA
    DNQ2 Baumann Romed AUT
    DNQ2 Baxter Alain GBR
    DNQ2 Bechter Patrick AUT
    DNQ2 Cuche Didier SUI
    DNQ2 De Quartel Alwin NED
    DNQ2 Dragsic Mitja SLO
    DNQ2 Heel Werner ITA
    DNQ2 Ikuta Yasuhiro JPN
    DNQ2 Innerhofer Christof ITA
    DNQ2 Jansrud Kjetil NOR
    DNQ2 Jerman Andrej SLO
    DNQ2 Jitloff Tim USA
    DNQ2 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS
    DNQ2 Koll Alexander AUT
    DNQ2 Kryzl Krystof CZE
    DNQ2 Kucera John CAN
    DNQ2 Leino Jukka FIN
    DNQ2 Marshall Cody USA
    DNQ2 Minagawa Kentaro JPN
    DNQ2 Obert Anthony FRA
    DNQ2 Omminger Andreas AUT
    DNQ2 Paquin Pierre FRA
    DNQ2 Rainer Niklas SWE
    DNQ2 Roux Christophe MDA
    DNQ2 Staudacher Patrick ITA
    DNQ2 Theaux Adrien FRA
    DNQ2 Vrablik Martin CZE
    DNQ2 Walchhofer Michael AUT
    DNQ2 White Trevor CAN
    DNQ2 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO
    DNS Nyman Steven USA
    DNS Sulzenbacher Kurt ITA
    DIS Defago Didier SUI
    DIS Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG
  • HKR Herren - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Buechel Marco LIE 01:15.44
    Maier Hermann AUT 01:15.60
    Cuche Didier SUI 01:15.77
    Scheiber Mario AUT 01:15.77
    5 Kucera John CAN 01:15.87
    6 Dixon Robbie CAN 01:15.93
    7 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:16.03
    8 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:16.09
    9 Fill Peter ITA 01:16.16
    10 Sullivan Marco USA 01:16.17
    11 Guay Erik CAN 01:16.19
    12 Miller Bode USA 01:16.23
    13 Heel Werner ITA 01:16.40
    14 Defago Didier SUI 01:16.50
    14 Staudacher Patrick ITA 01:16.50
    16 Gruber Christoph AUT 01:16.54
    17 Girardi Walter ITA 01:16.55
    17 Lanzinger Matthias AUT 01:16.55
    19 Bourque Francois CAN 01:16.59
    20 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 01:16.62
    21 Reichelt Hannes AUT 01:16.70
    22 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:16.76
    23 Varettoni Silvano ITA 01:16.83
    24 Berthod Marc SUI 01:16.90
    25 Albrecht Daniel SUI 01:16.93
    26 Streitberger Georg AUT 01:17.02
    27 Walchhofer Michael AUT 01:17.03
    28 Alster Christoph AUT 01:17.04
    29 Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN 01:17.05
    30 Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel FRA 01:17.09
    31 Rainer Niklas SWE 01:17.14
    32 Gorza Ales SLO 01:17.15
    33 Goergl Stephan AUT 01:17.19
    34 Ligety Ted USA 01:17.22
    35 Happacher Alex ITA 01:17.30
    36 Stehle Johannes GER 01:17.32
    37 Theaux Adrien FRA 01:17.33
    38 Hofer Beni SUI 01:17.35
    39 Solbakken Bjarne NOR 01:17.36
    40 Brand Oliver SUI 01:17.41
    40 Gufler Michael ITA 01:17.41
    42 Glebov Alek SLO 01:17.42
    43 Keppler Stephan GER 01:17.43
    44 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 01:17.51
    45 Sporn Andrej SLO 01:17.56
    46 Eisath Florian ITA 01:17.65
    47 Zueger Cornel SUI 01:17.89
    48 De Tessieres Gauthier FRA 01:18.11
    49 Sine Gareth CAN 01:18.54
    50 Poisson David FRA 01:18.59
    51 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS 01:18.70
    DNF Branch Craig AUS
    DNF Frisch Jeffrey CAN
    DNF Hari Konrad SUI
    DNF Jerman Andrej SLO
    DNF Olsson Hans SWE
    DNF Richard Cyprien FRA
    DNS Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI
    DIS Macartney Scott USA
    DIS Nyman Steven USA