HKR 2018

Ergebnislisting 2014

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Reichelt Hannes AUT 02:03.38
    Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 02:03.59
    Miller Bode USA 02:03.72
    4 Theaux Adrien FRA 02:04.04
    5 Innerhofer Christof ITA 02:04.15
    6 Janka Carlo SUI 02:04.23
    7 Franz Max AUT 02:04.41
    7 Ganong Travis USA 02:04.41
    9 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 02:04.46
    10 Defago Didier SUI 02:04.52
    11 Mayer Matthias AUT 02:04.66
    12 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 02:04.80
    13 Clarey Johan FRA 02:04.82
    13 Kueng Patrick SUI 02:04.97
    15 Keppler Stephan GER 02:05.04
    16 Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN 02:05.05
    17 Kroell Klaus AUT 02:05.06
    18 Fayed Guillermo FRA 02:05.14
    19 Sullivan Marco USA 02:05.22
    20 Poisson David FRA 02:05.40
    21 Viletta Sandro SUI 02:05.45
    22 Scheiber Florian AUT 02:05.52
    23 Olsson Hans SWE 02:05.63
    24 Roger Brice FRA 02:05.76
    25 Baumann Romed AUT 02:05.84
    26 Striedinger Otmar AUT 02:05.86
    27 Nyman Steven USA 02:05.93
    28 Frisch Jeffrey CAN 02:05.95
    29 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 02:06.03
    30 Sporn Andrej SLO 02:06.05
    31 Paris Dominik ITA 02:06.06
    32 Goldberg Jared USA 02:06.07
    33 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 02:06.20
    34 Duerager Markus AUT 02:06.38
    35 Klotz Siegmar ITA 02:06.41
    36 Fisher Erik USA 02:06.44
    37 Fill Peter ITA 02:06.54
    38 Giraud Moine Valentin FRA 02:06.58
    39 Bouillot Alexandre FRA 02:06.71
    40 Ferstl Josef GER 02:06.77
    41 Berthod Marc SUI 02:06.91
    42 Streitberger Georg AUT 02:06.95
    43 Weibrecht Andrew USA 02:07.23
    44 Pridy Morgan CAN 02:07.41
    45 Perko Rok SLO 02:07.51
    46 Varettoni Silvano ITA 02:07.52
    47 Hedin Douglas SWE 02:07.67
    48 Esteve Kevin AND 02:09.22
    49 Danilochkin Yuri BLR 02:09.24
    50 De Aliprandini Luca ITA 02:09.35
    51 Cater Martin SLO 02:09.66
    DNF Caviezel Mauro SUI
    DNF Feuz Beat SUI
    DNF Heel Werner ITA
    DNF Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR
    DNF Kramer Manuel AUT
    DNF Muzaton Maxence FRA
    DNF Pridy Conrad CAN
    DNF Puchner Joachim AUT
    DNS Dixon Robbie CAN
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Pinturault Alexis FRA 02:02.79
    Ligety Ted USA 02:03.23
    Hirscher Marcel AUT 02:04.26
    4 Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA 02:04.49
    5 Caviezel Mauro SUI 02:04.58
    6 Fill Peter ITA 02:04.64
    7 Viletta Sandro SUI 02:04.80
    8 Janka Carlo SUI 02:04.99
    9 Murisier Justin SUI 02:05.34
    10 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 02:05.42
    11 Goldberg Jared USA 02:05.43
    12 Innerhofer Christof ITA 02:05.72
    13 Jitloff Tim USA 02:06.12
    13 Mayer Matthias AUT 02:06.22
    15 Theaux Adrien FRA 02:06.28
    16 Baumann Romed AUT 02:06.33
    17 Zampa Adam SVK 02:06.58
    18 Giraud Moine Valentin FRA 02:06.60
    19 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 02:06.63
    20 Scheiber Florian AUT 02:06.65
    21 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 02:06.85
    22 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS 02:06.95
    22 Kostelic Ivica CRO 02:06.95
    24 Pridy Morgan CAN 02:07.03
    25 Franz Max AUT 02:07.56
    25 Olsson Hans SWE 02:07.09
    25 Weibrecht Andrew USA 02:07.65
    28 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 02:07.68
    29 Cater Martin SLO 02:07.89
    30 Kryzl Krystof CZE 02:07.91
    31 Nyman Steven USA 02:08.22
    32 Kosi Klemen SLO 02:08.42
    32 Schoerghofer Philipp AUT 02:08.28
    34 Bydlinski Maciej POL 02:09.02
    35 Esteve Kevin AND 02:09.14
    36 Chongarov Nikola BUL 02:09.98
    37 Bennett Bryce USA 02:10.03
    38 Danilochkin Yuri BLR 02:10.47
    39 Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG 02:10.66
    DNF Berthod Marc SUI
    DNF De Aliprandini Luca ITA
    DNF Engel Mark USA
    DNF Ferstl Josef GER
    DNF Ganong Travis USA
    DNF Hedin Douglas SWE
    DNF Khuber Martin KAZ
    DNF Kuerner Miha SLO
    DNF Muzaton Maxence FRA
    DNF Paris Dominik ITA
    DNF Roger Brice FRA
    DNF Striedinger Otmar AUT
    DNF Svindal Aksel Lund NOR
    DNF Vrablik Martin CZE
    DNF Zurbriggen Silvan SUI
    DNS Klotz Siegmar ITA
    DNS Marsaglia Matteo ITA
    DNS Varettoni Silvano ITA
    DIS Bank Ondrej CZE
    DIS Brown Phil CAN
    DIS Miller Bode USA
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Neureuther Felix GER 01:53.23
    Kristoffersen Henrik NOR 01:53.80
    Thaler Patrick ITA 01:54.05
    4 Pinturault Alexis FRA 01:54.28
    5 Aerni Luca SUI 01:54.33
    6 Hargin Mattias SWE 01:54.45
    7 Yule Daniel SUI 01:54.61
    8 Feller Manuel AUT 01:54.66
    9 Myhrer Andre SWE 01:54.73
    10 Dopfer Fritz GER 01:54.78
    10 Herbst Reinfried AUT 01:54.78
    12 Solevaag Sebastian Foss NOR 01:55.17
    13 Janyk Michael CAN 01:55.31
    13 Lahdenperae Anton SWE 01:55.21
    15 Ligety Ted USA 01:55.39
    16 Vogel Markus SUI 01:55.44
    17 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:55.48
    18 Kasper Nolan USA 01:55.52
    19 Hoerl Wolfgang AUT 01:55.76
    20 Nordbotten Jonathan NOR 01:55.77
    21 Zenhaeusern Ramon SUI 01:55.90
    22 Deville Cristian ITA 01:56.75
    23 Hirscher Marcel AUT 02:26.77
    DNF Alaerts Kai BEL
    DNF Baeck Axel SWE
    DNF Brown Phil CAN
    DNF Buffet Robin FRA
    DNF Chodounsky David USA
    DNF Cousineau Julien CAN
    DNF Digruber Marc AUT
    DNF Esteve Kevin AND
    DNF Gini Marc SUI
    DNF Grange Jean Baptiste FRA
    DNF Gross Stefano ITA
    DNF Jasiczek Michal POL
    DNF Khoroshilov Alexander RUS
    DNF Kono Kyosuke JPN
    DNF Kryzl Krystof CZE
    DNF Laikert Igor BIH
    DNF Larsson Markus SWE
    DNF Lizeroux Julien FRA
    DNF Luitz Stefan GER
    DNF Matt Mario AUT
    DNF Moelgg Manfred ITA
    DNF Nani Roberto ITA
    DNF Niederberger Bernhard SUI
    DNF Raich Benjamin AUT
    DNF Razzoli Giuliano ITA
    DNF Ronci Giordano ITA
    DNF Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG
    DNF Stutz Paul CAN
    DNF Tissot Maxime FRA
    DNF Trejbal Filip CZE
    DNF Valencic Mitja SLO
    DNF Zrncic Dim Natko CRO
    DNF Zvejnieks Kristaps LAT
    DNQ2 Barbu Alexandru ROU
    DNQ2 Brandenburg Will USA
    DNQ2 Danilochkin Yuri BLR
    DNQ2 Haugen Leif Kristian NOR
    DNQ2 Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA
    DNQ2 Missillier Steve FRA
    DNQ2 Muffat-Jeandet Victor FRA
    DNQ2 Murisier Justin SUI
    DNQ2 Philp Trevor CAN
    DNQ2 Pranger Manfred AUT
    DNQ2 Prisadov Stefan BUL
    DNQ2 Rasanen Joonas FIN
    DNQ2 Ryding David GBR
    DNQ2 Sasaki Akira JPN
    DNQ2 Saxvall Per SWE
    DNQ2 Schmid Philipp GER
    DNQ2 Schmidiger Reto SUI
    DNQ2 Skube Matic SLO
    DNQ2 Spence Brad CAN
    DNQ2 Thoule Nicolas FRA
    DNQ2 Tonetti Riccardo ITA
    DNQ2 Zampa Adam SVK
    DIS Granstrom Colby USA
    DIS Paloniemi Santeri FIN
  • HKR Herren - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Defago Didier SUI 01:10.38
    Miller Bode USA 01:10.43
    Franz Max AUT 01:10.53
    Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 01:10.53
    5 Clarey Johan FRA 01:10.57
    6 Ganong Travis USA 01:10.68
    6 Striedinger Otmar AUT 01:10.68
    8 Janka Carlo SUI 01:10.73
    9 Theaux Adrien FRA 01:10.74
    10 Duerager Markus AUT 01:10.79
    11 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 01:10.80
    12 Streitberger Georg AUT 01:10.92
    13 Baumann Romed AUT 01:10.98
    13 Mayer Matthias AUT 01:10.98
    15 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 01:10.99
    16 Puchner Joachim AUT 01:11.01
    17 Kueng Patrick SUI 01:11.04
    18 Pinturault Alexis FRA 01:11.07
    19 Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA 01:11.11
    20 Fill Peter ITA 01:11.12
    21 Pridy Morgan CAN 01:11.17
    22 Nyman Steven USA 01:11.18
    23 Weibrecht Andrew USA 01:11.22
    24 Roger Brice FRA 01:11.25
    25 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:11.26
    25 Keppler Stephan GER 01:11.26
    25 Perko Rok SLO 01:11.26
    28 Poisson David FRA 01:11.27
    29 Hudec Jan CAN 01:11.29
    30 Kroell Klaus AUT 01:11.31
    31 Ligety Ted USA 01:11.32
    32 Frisch Jeffrey CAN 01:11.33
    32 Goldberg Jared USA 01:11.33
    34 Sporn Andrej SLO 01:11.35
    35 Scheiber Florian AUT 01:11.42
    36 Giraud Moine Valentin FRA 01:11.45
    37 Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN 01:11.49
    38 Caviezel Mauro SUI 01:11.54
    38 Heel Werner ITA 01:11.54
    40 Cook Dustin CAN 01:11.55
    40 Olsson Hans SWE 01:11.55
    40 Varettoni Silvano ITA 01:11.55
    40 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:11.55
    44 Sullivan Marco USA 01:11.57
    44 Viletta Sandro SUI 01:11.57
    46 Bank Ondrej CZE 01:11.72
    47 Ferstl Josef GER 01:11.74
    48 De Tessieres Gauthier FRA 01:11.75
    48 Fayed Guillermo FRA 01:11.75
    50 Bouillot Alexandre FRA 01:11.76
    50 Jitloff Tim USA 01:11.76
    52 Berthod Marc SUI 01:11.79
    53 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 01:11.82
    54 Fisher Erik USA 01:11.83
    55 Cater Martin SLO 01:11.93
    56 Hirscher Marcel AUT 01:11.96
    57 Muzaton Maxence FRA 01:11.97
    58 Glebov Alexander RUS 01:11.99
    59 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 01:12.07
    60 Murisier Justin SUI 01:12.10
    61 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 01:12.13
    62 Klotz Siegmar ITA 01:12.18
    63 Hedin Douglas SWE 01:12.27
    64 Schoerghofer Philipp AUT 01:12.34
    65 De Aliprandini Luca ITA 01:12.39
    66 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:12.53
    67 Pridy Conrad CAN 01:12.62
    68 Reichelt Hannes AUT 01:12.73
    69 Esteve Kevin AND 01:12.82
    70 Kosi Klemen SLO 01:12.89
    71 Engel Mark USA 01:12.92
    71 Zampa Adam SVK 01:12.92
    73 Brown Phil CAN 01:13.02
    74 Danilochkin Yuri BLR 01:13.06
    75 Bydlinski Maciej POL 01:13.14
    76 Kuerner Miha SLO 01:13.22
    77 Bennett Bryce USA 01:13.29
    77 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS 01:13.29
    79 Kryzl Krystof CZE 01:13.51
    80 Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG 01:13.59
    81 Vrablik Martin CZE 01:14.29
    82 Khuber Martin KAZ 01:14.36
    83 Chongarov Nikola BUL 01:14.50
    84 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 01:18.13
    DNF Paris Dominik ITA