HKR 2018

Ergebnislisting 2017

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Paris Dominik ITA 01:55.01
    Giraud Moine Valentin FRA 01:55.22
    Clarey Johan FRA 01:55.34
    4 Fill Peter ITA 01:55.41
    5 Janka Carlo SUI 01:55.45
    6 Guay Erik CAN 01:55.50
    7 Theaux Adrien FRA 01:55.72
    8 Mayer Matthias AUT 01:55.76
    9 Reichelt Hannes AUT 01:55.83
    10 Nyman Steven USA 01:55.85
    11 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 01:56.06
    12 Poisson David FRA 01:56.33
    13 Sander Andreas GER 01:56.35
    14 Muzaton Maxence FRA 01:56.36
    15 Sejersted Adrian Smiseth NOR 01:56.42
    16 Fayed Guillermo FRA 01:56.50
    17 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:56.54
    17 Kroell Klaus AUT 01:56.54
    19 Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN 01:56.60
    19 Weibrecht Andrew USA 01:56.60
    21 Casse Mattia ITA 01:56.65
    22 Giezendanner Blaise FRA 01:56.71
    23 Biesemeyer Thomas USA 01:56.77
    24 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 01:56.83
    25 Danklmaier Daniel AUT 01:56.84
    26 Baumann Romed AUT 01:56.86
    27 Kline Bostjan SLO 01:56.92
    28 Weber Ralph SUI 01:56.94
    29 Ganong Travis USA 01:56.96
    30 Roger Brice FRA 01:56.99
    31 Raffort Nicolas FRA 01:57.01
    32 Romar Andreas FIN 01:57.05
    33 Perko Rok SLO 01:57.06
    34 Ferstl Josef GER 01:57.10
    35 Kueng Patrick SUI 01:57.12
    36 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 01:57.19
    37 Hintermann Niels SUI 01:57.33
    37 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 01:57.33
    39 Cater Martin SLO 01:57.41
    40 Goldberg Jared USA 01:57.56
    41 Bennett Bryce USA 01:57.68
    41 Frisch Jeffrey CAN 01:57.68
    41 Kosi Klemen SLO 01:57.68
    44 Berthold Frederic AUT 01:57.74
    45 Puchner Joachim AUT 01:57.87
    46 Buzzi Emanuele ITA 01:58.13
    47 Thompson Broderick CAN 01:58.16
    48 Koell Alexander SWE 01:58.61
    49 Striedinger Otmar AUT 01:58.88
    50 Battilani Henri ITA 01:59.02
    51 Pangrazzi Paolo ITA 02:01.32
    52 Barandun Gian Luca SUI 02:01.84
    53 Achiriloaie Ioan Valeriu ROU 02:02.83
    DNF Dressen Thomas GER
    DNF Feuz Beat SUI
    DNF Franz Max AUT
    DNF Kryenbuehl Urs SUI
    DNF Mani Nils SUI
    DNF Oliveras Marc AND
    DNF Schwaiger Dominik GER
    DNF Walder Christian AUT
    DNS Caviezel Mauro SUI
    DNS Zampa Andreas SVK
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Hirscher Marcel AUT 01:45.23
    Ryding Dave GBR 01:45.99
    Khoroshilov Alexander RUS 01:46.34
    4 Haugen Leif Kristian NOR 01:46.38
    5 Yule Daniel SUI 01:46.84
    6 Neureuther Felix GER 01:47.11
    7 Read Erik CAN 01:47.15
    8 Schwarz Marco AUT 01:47.22
    9 Nordbotten Jonathan NOR 01:47.34
    10 Pinturault Alexis FRA 01:47.65
    11 Razzoli Giuliano ITA 01:47.66
    12 Foss-Solevaag Sebastian NOR 01:47.70
    12 Zenhaeusern Ramon SUI 01:47.70
    14 Grange Jean Baptiste FRA 01:47.75
    15 Sala Tommaso ITA 01:47.78
    16 Buffet Robin FRA 01:47.80
    17 Digruber Marc AUT 01:47.90
    18 Luitz Stefan GER 01:47.93
    19 Yuasa Naoki JPN 01:47.95
    20 Muffat-Jeandet Victor FRA 01:47.96
    21 Hadalin Stefan SLO 01:48.23
    22 Schmidiger Reto SUI 01:48.30
    23 Brown Phil CAN 01:48.84
    23 Gini Marc SUI 01:48.84
    25 Matt Michael AUT 01:50.74
    DNF1 Aerni Luca SUI
    DNF1 Bonvin Anthony SUI
    DNF1 Breitfuss Kammerlande Simon BOL
    DNF1 Dickson Sommers Rodolfo Roberto MEX
    DNF1 Feller Manuel AUT
    DNF1 Ginnis Aj USA
    DNF1 Hargin Mattias SWE
    DNF1 Jakobsen Kristoffer SWE
    DNF1 Jasiczek Michal POL
    DNF1 Johansson Emil SWE
    DNF1 Kranjec Zan SLO
    DNF1 Kristoffersen Henrik NOR
    DNF1 Lundbaeck Gustav SWE
    DNF1 Moelgg Manfred ITA
    DNF1 Murisier Justin SUI
    DNF1 Myhrer Andre SWE
    DNF1 Norris Kieran IRL
    DNF1 Rasanen Joonas FIN
    DNF1 Raschner Dominik AUT
    DNF1 Rochat Marc SUI
    DNF1 Ronci Giordano ITA
    DNF1 Rueland Simon AUT
    DNF1 Schmid Philipp GER
    DNF1 Thaler Patrick ITA
    DNF1 Theolier Steven NED
    DNF1 Van Der Broecke Dries BEL
    DNF2 Chodounsky David USA
    DNF2 Gross Stefano ITA
    DNF2 Hirschbuehl Christian AUT
    DNF2 Lizeroux Julien FRA
    DNF2 Strasser Linus GER
    DNQ Ankeny Michael USA
    DNQ Cochran-Siegle Ryan USA
    DNQ Del Campo Juan ESP
    DNQ Dyrbye Naested Casper DEN
    DNQ Engel Mark USA
    DNQ Holzmann Sebastian GER
    DNQ Jung Dong Hyun KOR
    DNQ Kelley Robby USA
    DNQ Ketterer David GER
    DNQ Kryzl Krystof CZE
    DNQ Lahdenperae Anton SWE
    DNQ Liberatore Federico ITA
    DNQ Philp Trevor CAN
    DNQ Rodes Istok CRO
    DNQ Simonet Sandro SUI
    DNQ Tonetti Riccardo ITA
    DIS1 Stehle Dominik GER
  • HKR Herren - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Mayer Matthias AUT 01:11.25
    Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:11.34
    Feuz Beat SUI 01:11.69
    4 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 01:11.71
    5 Franz Max AUT 01:11.84
    6 Paris Dominik ITA 01:12.04
    7 Fill Peter ITA 01:12.09
    8 Ferstl Josef GER 01:12.15
    9 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 01:12.17
    10 Pinturault Alexis FRA 01:12.27
    11 Ganong Travis USA 01:12.30
    12 Janka Carlo SUI 01:12.41
    13 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 01:12.54
    14 Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN 01:12.59
    15 Baumann Romed AUT 01:12.61
    16 Giezendanner Blaise FRA 01:12.68
    17 Theaux Adrien FRA 01:12.71
    18 Weibrecht Andrew USA 01:12.84
    19 Nyman Steven USA 01:12.87
    20 Guay Erik CAN 01:12.89
    21 Caviezel Mauro SUI 01:12.90
    22 Kline Bostjan SLO 01:12.93
    23 Poisson David FRA 01:13.03
    24 Hirscher Marcel AUT 01:13.05
    25 Weber Ralph SUI 01:13.06
    26 Walder Christian AUT 01:13.09
    27 De Aliprandini Luca ITA 01:13.10
    28 Buzzi Emanuele ITA 01:13.25
    28 Sander Andreas GER 01:13.25
    30 Kueng Patrick SUI 01:13.33
    30 Striedinger Otmar AUT 01:13.33
    32 Giraud Moine Valentin FRA 01:13.41
    33 Biesemeyer Thomas USA 01:13.53
    34 Goldberg Jared USA 01:13.58
    35 Rubie Brennan USA 01:13.61
    36 Kosi Klemen SLO 01:13.62
    37 Danklmaier Daniel AUT 01:13.67
    38 Battilani Henri ITA 01:13.73
    39 Neumayer Christopher AUT 01:13.76
    40 Schwaiger Dominik GER 01:13.80
    41 Monsen Felix SWE 01:13.89
    42 Bennett Bryce USA 01:14.09
    43 Hudec Jan CZE 01:14.19
    44 Romar Andreas FIN 01:14.21
    44 Werry Tyler CAN 01:14.21
    46 Thompson Broderick CAN 01:14.31
    47 Cochran-Siegle Ryan USA 01:14.33
    48 Barandun Gian Luca SUI 01:14.34
    49 Pangrazzi Paolo ITA 01:14.72
    50 Zampa Andreas SVK 01:14.77
    51 Hintermann Niels SUI 01:15.12
    52 Oliveras Marc AND 01:15.96
    53 Achiriloaie Ioan Valeriu ROU 01:17.82
    DNF Casse Mattia ITA
    DNF Cater Martin SLO
    DNF Cazzaniga Davide ITA
    DNF Cook Dustin CAN
    DNF Debelak Tilen SLO
    DNF Dressen Thomas GER
    DNF Kryenbuehl Urs SUI
    DNF Roger Brice FRA
    DNF Sejersted Adrian Smiseth NOR
    DIS Reichelt Hannes AUT
  • Europacup - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Roulin Gilles SUI 01:22.78
    Sejersted Adrian Smiseth NOR 01:22.82
    Raffort Nicolas FRA 01:23.01
    4 Schmid Manuel GER 01:23.30
    5 Cater Martin SLO 01:23.32
    6 Kroell Johannes AUT 01:23.34
    7 De Vettori Matteo ITA 01:23.42
    8 Babinsky Stefan AUT 01:23.50
    9 Berthold Frederic AUT 01:23.63
    10 Puchner Joachim AUT 01:23.73
    11 Schwaiger Dominik GER 01:23.83
    12 Koeck Niklas AUT 01:23.90
    13 Prast Alexander ITA 01:23.98
    14 Kryenbuehl Urs SUI 01:24.04
    15 Rubie Brennan USA 01:24.05
    16 Thorsen Alexander Sannes NOR 01:25.07
    17 Rogentin Stefan SUI 01:24.10
    17 Sporn Andrej SLO 01:24.15
    19 Battilani Henri ITA 01:24.18
    19 Read Jeffrey CAN 01:24.19
    21 Heel Werner ITA 01:24.22
    21 Hemetsberger Daniel AUT 01:24.22
    23 Cook Dustin CAN 01:24.36
    24 Cazzaniga Davide ITA 01:24.38
    25 Perko Rok SLO 01:24.40
    26 Bosca Guglielmo ITA 01:24.51
    27 Dujakovic Slaven AUT 01:24.53
    28 Crawford James CAN 01:24.62
    29 Barandun Gian Luca SUI 01:24.64
    30 Maas Maximilian GER 01:24.66
    31 Saugestad Stian NOR 01:24.71
    32 Alexander Cameron CAN 01:24.72
    33 Schieder Florian ITA 01:24.74
    34 Hrobat Miha SLO 01:24.76
    35 Brandner Christof GER 01:24.78
    36 Monsen Felix SWE 01:24.98
    37 Arzt Sebastian AUT 01:25.09
    38 Danklmaier Daniel AUT 01:25.15
    39 Arene Martin FRA 01:25.19
    40 Hermann Sven SUI 01:25.20
    41 Bailet Matthieu FRA 01:25.21
    41 Takats Tristan AUT 01:25.21
    43 Neumayer Christopher AUT 01:25.24
    44 Paini Federico ITA 01:25.37
    45 Martischnig Marco AUT 01:25.39
    46 Seger Brodie CAN 01:25.44
    47 Mayrpeter Thomas AUT 01:25.46
    48 Zuercher Ramon SUI 01:25.48
    49 Arnaud Baptiste FRA 01:25.53
    50 Molteni Nicolo ITA 01:25.60
    51 Faarup Christoffer DEN 01:25.67
    52 Markegaard Thomas NOR 01:25.68
    52 Porwol Philipp GER 01:25.68
    54 Krenn Christoph AUT 01:25.69
    55 Kuznetsov Ivan RUS 01:25.80
    56 Mulligan Sam CAN 01:25.82
    57 Traninger Manuel AUT 01:26.11
    58 Zazzi Pietro ITA 01:26.17
    59 Piccard Roy FRA 01:26.19
    60 Laengst Heiner GER 01:26.25
    61 Fournier Simon CAN 01:26.27
    62 Sundin Olle SWE 01:26.29
    63 Alphand Sam FRA 01:26.43
    64 Klusak Michal POL 01:26.44
    65 Marko Moritz AUT 01:26.52
    66 Oliveras Marc AND 01:26.56
    67 Sulzer Gregor AUT 01:26.57
    68 Alphand Nils FRA 01:26.65
    69 Atz Christoph ITA 01:26.71
    70 Platter Filip SWE 01:26.84
    71 Monsen Zack SWE 01:26.92
    72 Debelak Tilen SLO 01:26.94
    73 Courrieu Kevin AND 01:26.99
    74 Clement Aubin FRA 01:27.26
    75 Amstutz Gianluca SUI 01:27.74
    76 Ullrich Max CRO 01:27.81
    77 Mathis Andreas AUT 01:27.87
    78 Vargas Bourguet Matias AND 01:28.08
    79 Perrier Lucas FRA 01:28.76
    80 Cerbo Nicolo ITA 01:29.12
    81 Achiriloaie Ioan Valeriu ROU 01:29.37
    82 Jenot Olivier MON 01:29.39
    83 Schuetter Julian AUT 01:32.45
    DNF Offenhauser Michael AUT
    DNF Pfister Marc SUI
    DNS Babicki Pawel POL