HKR 2018

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 2001

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Maier Hermann AUT 01:56.84
    Trinkl Hannes AUT 01:57.11
    Eberharter Stephan AUT 01:57.46
    Rahlves Daron USA 01:57.46
    5 Kjus Lasse NOR 01:57.70
    6 Greber Christian AUT 01:57.97
    7 Franz Werner AUT 01:58.08
    8 Strobl Fritz AUT 01:58.17
    9 Walchhofer Michael AUT 01:58.37
    10 Beltrametti Silvano SUI 01:58.53
    11 Rzehak Peter AUT 01:58.54
    12 Fleischer Chad USA 01:58.74
    13 Mc Beath Darin CAN 01:59.03
    14 Cuche Didier SUI 01:59.06
    15 Cavegn Franco SUI 01:59.18
    16 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:59.20
    17 Defago Didier SUI 01:59.27
    18 Fattori Alessandro ITA 01:59.31
    19 Fischnaller Roland ITA 01:59.34
    19 Sivertsen Kenneth NOR 01:59.34
    21 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 01:59.55
    22 Galli Lorenzo ITA 01:59.73
    23 Sauder Luke CAN 01:59.80
    24 Buechel Marco LIE 01:59.82
    25 Von Weissenfluh Rolf SUI 01:59.85
    26 Sulzenbacher Kurt ITA 01:59.86
    27 Hasler Juergen LIE 01:59.98
    28 Gruber Christoph AUT 02:00.01
    29 Pen Peter SLO 02:00.02
    30 Accola Paul SUI 02:00.15
    31 Podivinsky Ed CAN 02:00.20
    32 Wert Kevin CAN 02:00.25
    33 Burtin Nicolas FRA 02:00.40
    34 Fiala Jakub USA 02:00.45
    35 Bormolini Ivan ITA 02:00.59
    36 Puckett Paul Casey USA 02:00.68
    37 Groenvold Audun NOR 02:01.04
    38 Rauffer Max GER 02:01.20
    39 Cattaneo Luca ITA 02:01.44
    40 Blanc Vincent FRA 02:01.66
    41 Miller Bode USA 02:02.04
    42 Solbakken Bjarne NOR 02:02.06
    43 Saeter Aane NOR 02:02.43
    44 Sparovec Gregor SLO 02:02.60
    45 Anderson David CAN 02:02.87
    DNF Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel FRA
    DNF Durand Jeff CAN
    DNF Fournier-Bidoz Sebastien FRA
    DNF Herrmann Markus SUI
    DNF Knauss Hans AUT
    DNF Strobl Josef AUT
    DNS Eckert Florian GER
    DNS Ghedina Kristian ITA
    DNS Locher Steve SUI
    DNS Seletto Erik ITA
    DNS Wirth Patrick AUT
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Kjus Lasse NOR
    Walchhofer Michael AUT
    Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR
    4 Puckett Paul Casey USA
    5 Accola Paul SUI
    6 Sparovec Gregor SLO
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Raich Benjamin AUT 01:39.79
    Kosir Jure SLO 01:40.11
    Buraas Hans Petter NOR 01:40.91
    4 Kunc Mitja SLO 01:40.92
    5 Schoenfelder Rainer AUT 01:41.00
    6 Albrecht Kilian AUT 01:41.15
    6 Amiez Sebastien FRA 01:41.15
    8 Minagawa Kentaro JPN 01:41.18
    9 Schlopy Erik USA 01:41.32
    10 Strand Nilsen Harald Christian NOR 01:41.59
    11 Pavlovcic Uros SLO 01:41.63
    12 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:41.76
    13 Baxter Alain GBR 01:41.79
    14 Bourgeat Pierrick FRA 01:41.86
    15 Ganahl Markus LIE 01:41.96
    16 Kjus Lasse NOR 01:41.99
    17 Imboden Urs SUI 01:42.17
    18 Casanova Marco SUI 01:42.26
    18 Grandi Thomas CAN 01:42.26
    20 Eberle Markus GER 01:42.27
    21 Walchhofer Michael AUT 01:42.28
    22 Stiansen Tom NOR 01:42.35
    23 Bergamelli Sergio ITA 01:42.54
    24 Pranger Manfred AUT 01:42.55
    25 Mayer Christian AUT 01:42.76
    26 Von Gruenigen Michael SUI 01:42.94
    DNF Bjorgvinsson Bjorgvin ISL
    DNF Brolenius Johan SWE
    DNF Castellano Christian ITA
    DNF Djordjevic Marko YUG
    DNF Fattori Alessandro ITA
    DNF Furuseth Ole Christian NOR
    DNF Geisser Thomas SUI
    DNF Georgiev Stefan BUL
    DNF Gravier Richard FRA
    DNF Grubelnik Drago SLO
    DNF Hayer Stanley CAN
    DNF Hirasawa Gaku JPN
    DNF Ishioka Takuya JPN
    DNF Kernen 2 Bruno SUI
    DNF Kimura Kiminobu JPN
    DNF Lizeroux Julien FRA
    DNF Matt Mario AUT
    DNF Mc Beath Darin CAN
    DNF Miklavc Andrej SLO
    DNF Miller Bode USA
    DNF Moulder Brown Johan GBR
    DNF Nana Matteo ITA
    DNF Okada Rishu JPN
    DNF Ollikka Toni FIN
    DNF Oosterbaan Rogier NED
    DNF Palander Kalle FIN
    DNF Rocca Giorgio ITA
    DNF Roy Jean Philippe CAN
    DNF Saeter Aane NOR
    DNF Schilchegger Heinz AUT
    DNF Seer Florian AUT
    DNF Simoncelli Davide ITA
    DNF Valencic Mitja SLO
    DNF Vrhovnik Matjaz SLO
    DNQ2 Accola Paul SUI
    DNQ2 Bachleda Andrzej POL
    DNQ2 Blardone Massimiliano ITA
    DNQ2 Buechel Marco LIE
    DNQ2 Chenal Joel FRA
    DNQ2 Defago Daniel SUI
    DNQ2 Defago Didier SUI
    DNQ2 Fossland Kai Are NOR
    DNQ2 Gros Sacha USA
    DNQ2 Hansson Martin SWE
    DNQ2 Herbst Reinfried AUT
    DNQ2 Kalwa Michal POL
    DNQ2 Kostelic Ivica CRO
    DNQ2 Larsson Markus SWE
    DNQ2 Llorach Gaetan FRA
    DNQ2 Marila Mika FIN
    DNQ2 Mlekuz Rene SLO
    DNQ2 Plaschy Didier SUI
    DNQ2 Puckett Paul Casey USA
    DNQ2 Rajcan Michal SVK
    DNQ2 Reiter Mario AUT
    DNQ2 Simond Francois FRA
    DNQ2 Sparovec Gregor SLO
    DNQ2 Tescari Fabrizio ITA
    DNQ2 Violon Pierre FRA
    DNQ2 Vogl Alois GER
    DNS Podivinsky Ed CAN
  • HKR Herren - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Maier Hermann AUT 01:21.72
    Strobl Fritz AUT 01:22.67
    Franz Werner AUT 01:22.89
    4 Rahlves Daron USA 01:23.10
    5 Trinkl Hannes AUT 01:23.34
    6 Buechel Marco LIE 01:23.37
    7 Cuche Didier SUI 01:23.39
    8 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:23.59
    9 Knauss Hans AUT 01:23.80
    10 Gruber Christoph AUT 01:23.81
    11 Eberharter Stephan AUT 01:24.09
    12 Beltrametti Silvano SUI 01:24.13
    13 Fattori Alessandro ITA 01:24.21
    14 Sivertsen Kenneth NOR 01:24.36
    15 Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel FRA 01:24.65
    16 Puckett Paul Casey USA 01:25.12
    17 Fournier-Bidoz Sebastien FRA 01:25.16
    18 Sparovec Gregor SLO 01:25.17
    19 Manuel Patrice FRA 01:25.21
    20 Hasler Juergen LIE 01:25.39
    21 Koblar Jernej SLO 01:25.65
    22 Covili Frederic FRA 01:26.06
    23 Cattaneo Luca ITA 01:26.14
    24 Pen Peter SLO 01:26.16
    25 Herrmann Markus SUI 01:26.24
    26 Fiala Jakub USA 01:26.56
    27 Groenvold Audun NOR 01:26.68
    28 Vonn Thomas USA 01:26.77
    29 Seletto Erik ITA 01:26.94
    30 Sulzenbacher Kurt ITA 01:27.67
    31 Rebersak Jernej SLO 01:28.10
    DNF Blanc Vincent FRA
    DNF Bormolini Ivan ITA
    DNF Defago Didier SUI
    DNF Durand Jeff CAN
    DNF Eckert Florian GER
    DNF Filischkin Andrej RUS
    DNF Galli Lorenzo ITA
    DNF Kjus Lasse NOR
    DNF Locher Steve SUI
    DNF Mc Beath Darin CAN
    DNF Miller Bode USA
    DNF Millet Vincent FRA
    DNF Rauffer Max GER
    DNF Solbakken Bjarne NOR
    DNF Strobl Fritz AUT
    DNF Von Weissenfluh Rolf SUI
    DNF Wirth Patrick AUT
    DNS Anderson David CAN
    DNS Ghedina Kristian ITA
    DNS Nyberg Fredrik SWE
    DIS Accola Paul SUI
    DIS Cavegn Franco SUI
    DIS Fischnaller Roland ITA
    DIS Fleischer Chad USA
    DIS Giannelli Mike CAN
    DIS Greber Christian AUT
    DIS Kernen 2 Bruno SUI
    DIS Mayer Christian AUT
    DIS Paulsen Lasse NOR
    DIS Saioni Christophe FRA
  • Junior-Race - Junior

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Daum Alexandra AUT
    Geisler Martina AUT
    Gstrein Marcel AUT
    Orgler Michael AUT
    Scheiber Dominik AUT
    Schweinberger Michael AUT
    Streng Simone AUT
    Triendl Kathrin AUT
    Breuer Doris AUT
    Feichtner Michael AUT
    Pilz Josef AUT
    Promok Franz AUT
    Schaffer Andrea AUT
    Schrittwieser Stefan AUT
    Stocker Corina AUT
    Tiefengraber Renate AUT
    Baumgartner Stefan AUT
    Jank Rudolf AUT
    Jost Stefan AUT
    Leitner Claudia AUT
    Obmann Nicole AUT
    Sablatnik Michael AUT
    Steiner Sylvia AUT
    Vauce Kerstin AUT
    4 Altacher Margreth AUT
    4 Garnitzer Michaela AUT
    4 Herzog Mario AUT
    4 Hinterberger Andreas AUT
    4 Hofer Florian AUT
    4 Kapeller Anna AUT
    4 Konrath Claudia AUT
    4 Trinker Hannes AUT
    5 Baumann Josef AUT
    5 Deller Nicole AUT
    5 Durst Patrick AUT
    5 Hoppel Sabrina AUT
    5 Kremser Doris AUT
    5 Lengl Florian AUT
    5 Zettel Kathrin AUT
    5 Zickbauer Marc AUT
    6 Aigner Stefan AUT
    6 Dopfer Fritzi AUT
    6 Egger Jessika AUT
    6 Flatscher Sandra AUT
    6 Heinz-Eria Lea AUT
    6 Hoerhager Patrik AUT
    6 Kreidl Thomas AUT
    6 Suitner Christina AUT
    7 Allgaeuer Franziska AUT
    7 Berchtold Andreas AUT
    7 Berchtold Manfred AUT
    7 Gebhart Sandro AUT
    7 Klocker Eva AUT
    7 Meyer Thomas AUT
    7 Nesensohn Romana AUT
    7 Stocker Bianca AUT
    8 Berger Robert AUT
    8 Enzenhofer David AUT
    8 Filipp Sabine AUT
    8 Gruber Simon AUT
    8 Roitmeier Julia AUT
    8 Schimpelsberger Katrin AUT
    8 Weissenecker Bernhard AUT
    8 Winderle Maria AUT