HKR 2018

Results list Year by Year 1955

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Molterer Anderl AUT 0.30
    Schuster Walter AUT 3.89
    Hinterseer Ernst AUT 4.61
    4 Oberaigner Ernst AUT 5.45
    5 Huber Fritz AUT 9.78
    6 Hillbrand Gebhard AUT 10.05
    6 Pasquier Gerard FRA 10.05
    8 Rieder Josef AUT 10.39
    9 Perret Bernard FRA 11.71
    10 Panisset Georges FRA 15.55
    11 Vuarnet Jean FRA 15.65
    12 Burrini Gino ITA 16.44
    13 Schwaiger Pepi GER
    14 Ghedina Guido ITA
    15 Duvillard Adrian FRA
    16 Curath Reno SUI
    17 Fellay Raimond SUI
    18 Burrini Bruno ITA
    19 Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT
    20 Suter Rupert SUI
    21 Sjaastad Asle NOR
    22 Julen Martin SUI
    23 Leitner Hias AUT
    24 Bourdaleix Jean FRA
    25 Zecchini Lino ITA
    26 Picchiotiono Osvaldo ITA
    27 Gamon Hermann AUT
    28 Bye Svein NOR
    29 Gramshammer Pepi AUT
    30 Haecher Hans GER
    31 Lanig Hanspeter GER
    32 Berge Trygve NOR
    33 Eibl Hans AUT
    34 Zauner Alois AUT
    35 Sailer Toni AUT
    36 Lehr Heinz AUT
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Molterer Anderl AUT 02:46.20
    Schuster Walter AUT 02:50.00
    Duvillard Adrien FRA 02:52.30
    4 Hinterseer Ernst AUT 02:53.10
    5 Oberaigner Ernst AUT 02:53.20
    6 Vuarnet Jean FRA 02:55.30
    6 Rieder Josef AUT 02:54.10
    8 Julen Martin SUI 02:55.60
    9 Pasquier Gerard FRA 02:57.60
    10 Leitner Hias AUT 02:58.60
    11 Huber Fritz AUT 02:59.00
    12 Fellay Raimond SUI 02:59.30
    13 Schwaiger Pepi GER 02:59.70
    14 Hillbrand Gebhard AUT 02:59.90
    15 Milianti Paride ITA 03:01.30
    16 Curath Reno SUI 03:01.50
    17 Burrini Gino ITA 03:04.10
    18 Lanig Hanspeter GER 03:04.70
    19 Panisset Georges FRA 03:04.70
    20 Burrini Bruno ITA 03:04.90
    21 Perret Bernard FRA 03:05.00
    22 Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 03:05.80
    23 Gehdina Gino ITA 03:06.70
    24 Suter Rupert SUI 03:09.20
    25 Ebersberg Horst AUT 03:10.80
    26 Sjaastad Asle NOR 03:11.70
    27 Bourdaleix Jean FRA 03:13.50
    28 Bye Svein NOR 03:14.20
    29 Forrer Hans SUI 03:18.20
    30 Picchiotiono Osvaldo ITA 03:18.40
    31 Berge Trygve NOR 03:19.60
    32 Zechhini Lino ITA 03:20.00
    33 Gamon Hermann AUT 03:21.90
    34 Haecher Hans GER 03:24.50
    35 Gramshammer Pepi AUT 03:24.80
    36 Andersson Klas SWE 03:27.00
    37 Eibl Johann AUT 03:27.60
    38 Zauner Alois AUT 03:42.20
    39 Lehr Heinz AUT 03:47.60
    40 Sailer Toni AUT 04:01.20
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Spiss Toni AUT 02:24.47
    Molterer Anderl AUT 02:25.19
    Perret Bernard FRA 02:26.50
    Hinterseer Ernst AUT 02:25.95
    5 Oberaigner Ernst AUT 02:27.85
    6 Schuster Walter AUT 02:28.54
    7 Schneider Othmar AUT 02:29.29
    8 Hillbrand Gebhard AUT 02:29.61
    9 Huber Fritz AUT 02:30.19
    10 Sailer Toni AUT 02:30.53
    11 Pasquier Gerard FRA 02:32.79
    12 Panisset Georges FRA 02:36.09
    12 Obermueller Beni GER 02:37.76
    14 Suter Rupert SUI 02:37.92
    15 Ghedina Gina ITA 02:38.08
    16 Rieder Josef AUT 02:38.45
    17 Burrini Gino ITA 02:39.07
    18 Zecchini Lino ITA 02:39.69
    19 Gamon Hermann AUT 02:40.00
    20 Sjaastad Asle NOR 02:40.94
    21 Brooks Doge USA 02:41.79
    22 Zillibiller Karl GER 02:41.88
    23 Bourdaleix Jean FRA 02:42.80
    24 Gramshammer Pepi AUT 02:43.25
    25 Larsen-Fin Eddy NOR 02:43.54
    26 Fellay Raimond SUI 02:43.84
    27 Picchiotiono Osvaldo ITA 02:43.92
    28 Haecher Hans GER 02:44.55
    29 Schwaiger Peppi AUT 02:46.50
    30 Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 02:47.17
    31 Zauner Alois AUT 02:47.83
    32 Burrini Bruno ITA 02:48.15
    33 Curath Reno SUI 02:49.34
    34 Vuarnet Jean FRA 02:49.42
    35 Berge Trygve NOR 02:49.65
    36 Muley Tine YUG 02:50.41
    37 Eibl Johann AUT 02:53.73
    38 Leitner Hias AUT 02:55.73
    39 Kuncic Joze YUG 02:57.18
    40 Bye Svein NOR 02:57.43
    41 Ruedi Andreas SUI 02:57.88
    42 Blaesi Roland SUI 02:58.70
    43 Duvillard Adrien FRA 03:00.13
    44 Andersson Klas SWE 03:01.12
    45 Tommy Arthur CAN 03:03.59
    46 Dornik Ludvik YUG 03:03.70
    47 Ebersberg Horst AUT 03:04.60
    48 Julen Martin SUI 03:08.57
    49 Lehr Heinz AUT 03:08.84
    50 Strandbeerg Hasse SWE 03:09.33
    51 Lanig Hanspeter GER 03:10.09
    52 Alberti Bruno ITA 03:10.32
    53 Jrlbacher Konrad GER 03:14.63
    54 Krmelj Janko YUG 03:14.86
    55 Ilija Joze YUG 03:29.98
    56 Lukanc Matevz YUG 03:33.12
  • HKR Women - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Hochleitner Thea AUT 6.66
    Lanig Evi GER 6.84
    Blattl Lotte AUT 6.96
    4 Schoepf Regina AUT 8.61
    5 Hofherr Hilde AUT 8.96
    6 Jaretz Luise AUT 9.34
    7 Frandl Putzi AUT 9.44
    8 Franke Glaser Hannelore GER 10.74
    9 Niskin Borghild NOR 10.79
    10 Paule Erny-Morris FRA 12.38
    11 Fhiolliere Sus. FRA 12.38
    12 Chenal-Minuzzo Giuliana ITA 13.64
    13 Rom-Peis Dagmar AUT 18.41
    14 Hvammen Margit NOR 19.09
    15 Giraud Patricia FRA 22.26
    16 Schafflinger Resi AUT 23.58
    17 Knott Inge GER 37.63
    18 Beeler Hedi SUI
    19 Mumm Marianne GER
    20 Basler Hannelore GER
    21 Vidossich Renza ITA
    22 Marchelli Carla ITA
    23 Kofler Annemarie AUT
    24 Sperl Sonja GER
    25 Litchfield Mary USA
    26 Sandvik Astrid NOR
  • HKR Women - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Berthold Madelaine SUI 02:52.70
    Thiolliere Susanne FRA 02:59.50
    Hochleitner Thea AUT 03:00.50
    4 Blattl Lotte AUT 03:00.90
    5 Lanig Evi GER 03:03.80
    6 Jaretz Luise AUT 03:04.70
    7 Hofherr Hilde AUT 03:05.00
    8 Franke Glaser Hannelore GER 03:06.80
    9 Niskin Borghild NOR 03:07.30
    10 Chenal-Minuzzo Giuliana ITA 03:08.40
    10 Schoepf Regina AUT 03:07.50
    12 Frandl Putzi AUT 03:09.80
    13 Paule Erny-Morris FRA 03:13.30
    14 Beeler Hedi SUI 03:15.10
    15 Giraud Patricia FRA 03:20.60
    16 Schafflinger Resi AUT 03:21.20
    17 Rom-Peis Dagmar AUT 03:22.70
    18 Knott Inge GER 03:23.10
    19 Hvammen Margit NOR 03:23.60
    20 Litchfield Mary USA 03:23.80
    21 Mumm Marianne GER 03:26.10
    22 Basler Hannelore GER 03:33.30
    23 Vidossich Renza ITA 03:39.40
    24 Kofler Annemarie AUT 03:40.40
    25 Neuviere Josette FRA 03:43.10
    26 Zupancic Slavica YUG 03:46.80
    27 Sperl Sonja GER 03:47.70
    28 Sandvik Astrid NOR 03:53.00
    29 Marchelli Carla ITA 03:53.20
    30 Antic Sonja YUG 06:04.30
  • HKR Women - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Frandl Putzi AUT 01:39.34
    Schoepf Regina AUT 01:40.08
    Lanig Evi GER 01:40.53
    Paule Erny-Morris FRA 01:41.05
    5 Hofherr Hilde AUT 01:42.03
    6 Rom-Peis Dagmar AUT 01:42.44
    7 Hochleitner Thea AUT 01:43.28
    8 Blattl Lotte AUT 01:43.39
    9 Seltsam Marianne GER 01:43.65
    10 Hvammen Margit NOR 01:43.74
    11 Jaretz Luise AUT 01:43.88
    12 Franke Glaser Hannelore GER 01:44.26
    12 Niskin Borghild NOR 01:43.89
    14 Marchelli Carla ITA 01:45.84
    15 Berthold Madelaine SUI 01:47.41
    16 Chenal-Minuzzo Giuliana ITA 01:47.62
    17 Neuviere Josette FRA 01:50.13
    18 Giraud Patricia FRA 01:50.79
    19 Berkmann Resi GER 01:51.44
    20 Schafflinger Resi AUT 01:52.44
    21 Knott Inge GER 01:52.53
    22 Basler Hannelore GER 01:54.39
    23 Sperl Sonja GER 01:54.98
    24 Mumm Marianne GER 01:55.36
    25 Thiolliere Susanne FRA 01:55.74
    26 Kofler Annemarie AUT 01:58.19
    27 Sandvik Astrid NOR 02:00.57
    28 Beeler Hedi SUI 02:03.02
    29 Zupancic Slavica YUG 02:06.45
    30 Litchfield Mary USA 02:25.56
    31 Antic Sonja YUG 01:31.90