HKR 2019

Results list Year by Year 1955

  • HKR Women - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Hochleitner Thea AUT 6.66
    Lanig Evi GER 6.84
    Blattl Lotte AUT 6.96
    4 Schoepf Regina AUT 8.61
    5 Hofherr Hilde AUT 8.96
    6 Jaretz Luise AUT 9.34
    7 Frandl Putzi AUT 9.44
    8 Franke Glaser Hannelore GER 10.74
    9 Niskin Borghild NOR 10.79
    10 Paule Erny-Morris FRA 12.38
    11 Fhiolliere Sus. FRA 12.38
    12 Chenal-Minuzzo Giuliana ITA 13.64
    13 Rom-Peis Dagmar AUT 18.41
    14 Hvammen Margit NOR 19.09
    15 Giraud Patricia FRA 22.26
    16 Schafflinger Resi AUT 23.58
    17 Knott Inge GER 37.63
    18 Beeler Hedi SUI
    19 Mumm Marianne GER
    20 Basler Hannelore GER
    21 Vidossich Renza ITA
    22 Marchelli Carla ITA
    23 Kofler Annemarie AUT
    24 Sperl Sonja GER
    25 Litchfield Mary USA
    26 Sandvik Astrid NOR
  • HKR Women - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Berthold Madelaine SUI 02:52.70
    Thiolliere Susanne FRA 02:59.50
    Hochleitner Thea AUT 03:00.50
    4 Blattl Lotte AUT 03:00.90
    5 Lanig Evi GER 03:03.80
    6 Jaretz Luise AUT 03:04.70
    7 Hofherr Hilde AUT 03:05.00
    8 Franke Glaser Hannelore GER 03:06.80
    9 Niskin Borghild NOR 03:07.30
    10 Schoepf Regina AUT 03:07.50
    10 Chenal-Minuzzo Giuliana ITA 03:08.40
    12 Frandl Putzi AUT 03:09.80
    13 Paule Erny-Morris FRA 03:13.30
    14 Beeler Hedi SUI 03:15.10
    15 Giraud Patricia FRA 03:20.60
    16 Schafflinger Resi AUT 03:21.20
    17 Rom-Peis Dagmar AUT 03:22.70
    18 Knott Inge GER 03:23.10
    19 Hvammen Margit NOR 03:23.60
    20 Litchfield Mary USA 03:23.80
    21 Mumm Marianne GER 03:26.10
    22 Basler Hannelore GER 03:33.30
    23 Vidossich Renza ITA 03:39.40
    24 Kofler Annemarie AUT 03:40.40
    25 Neuviere Josette FRA 03:43.10
    26 Zupancic Slavica YUG 03:46.80
    27 Sperl Sonja GER 03:47.70
    28 Sandvik Astrid NOR 03:53.00
    29 Marchelli Carla ITA 03:53.20
    30 Antic Sonja YUG 06:04.30
  • HKR Women - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Frandl Putzi AUT 01:39.34
    Schoepf Regina AUT 01:40.08
    Paule Erny-Morris FRA 01:41.05
    Lanig Evi GER 01:40.53
    5 Hofherr Hilde AUT 01:42.03
    6 Rom-Peis Dagmar AUT 01:42.44
    7 Hochleitner Thea AUT 01:43.28
    8 Blattl Lotte AUT 01:43.39
    9 Seltsam Marianne GER 01:43.65
    10 Hvammen Margit NOR 01:43.74
    11 Jaretz Luise AUT 01:43.88
    12 Niskin Borghild NOR 01:43.89
    12 Franke Glaser Hannelore GER 01:44.26
    14 Marchelli Carla ITA 01:45.84
    15 Berthold Madelaine SUI 01:47.41
    16 Chenal-Minuzzo Giuliana ITA 01:47.62
    17 Neuviere Josette FRA 01:50.13
    18 Giraud Patricia FRA 01:50.79
    19 Berkmann Resi GER 01:51.44
    20 Schafflinger Resi AUT 01:52.44
    21 Knott Inge GER 01:52.53
    22 Basler Hannelore GER 01:54.39
    23 Sperl Sonja GER 01:54.98
    24 Mumm Marianne GER 01:55.36
    25 Thiolliere Susanne FRA 01:55.74
    26 Kofler Annemarie AUT 01:58.19
    27 Sandvik Astrid NOR 02:00.57
    28 Beeler Hedi SUI 02:03.02
    29 Zupancic Slavica YUG 02:06.45
    30 Litchfield Mary USA 02:25.56
    31 Antic Sonja YUG 01:31.90