HKR 2019

Results list Year by Year 1956

  • HKR Women - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Sandvik Astrid NOR 0.93
    Wheeler Lucille CAN 2.16
    Sidorova Evegija RUS 2.68
    4 Reichert Ossi GER 2.74
    5 Niskin Borghild NOR 4.13
    6 Hochleitner Thea AUT 4.73
    7 Sperl Sonja GER 5.41
    8 Hoerl Kathi AUT 7.58
    9 Frandl Putzi AUT 8.22
    10 Klecker Trude AUT 8.70
    11 Franke Glaser Hannelore GER 8.90
    12 Englund Ingrid SWE 9.38
    13 Baud Marie-Louise FRA 10.56
    14 Kruger Carlyn CAN 11.48
    15 Grocholska Barbara POL 12.40
    16 Kowalska Maria POL 13.06
    17 Berglund Eivor SWE 14.14
    18 Moeslacher Heidi AUT 15.19
    19 Daniel Maria POL 15.67
    20 Lanig Evi GER 15.86
    21 Sander Susi GER 16.19
    22 Looser Margit SUI 22.66
    23 Fucikova Eva CSR 28.23
  • HKR Women - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Sperl Sonja GER 02:48.00
    Wheeler Lucille CAN 02:48.20
    Franke Glaser Hannelore GER 02:49.20
    4 Reichert Ossi GER 02:49.40
    5 Sandvik Astrid NOR 02:49.60
    6 Sander Susi GER 02:49.70
    7 Hochleitner Thea AUT 02:51.00
    8 Sidorova Evrgija RUS 02:51.90
    9 Lanig Evi GER 02:52.00
    10 Kowalska Maria POL 02:52.90
    10 Klecker Trude AUT 02:53.50
    12 Grocholska Barbara POL 02:53.60
    13 Hoerl Kathi AUT 02:53.60
    14 Daniel Maria POL 02:53.90
    15 Niskin Borghild NOR 02:54.20
    16 Looser Margit SUI 02:54.20
    17 Baud Marie-Louise FRA 02:54.40
    18 Frandl Putzi AUT 02:54.80
    19 Berglund Eivor SWE 02:55.40
    20 Fucikova Eva CSR 02:55.50
    21 Englund Ingrid SWE 02:55.70
    22 Kruger Carlyn CAN 02:55.90
    23 Moeslacher Heidi AUT 02:56.30
    24 Basler Hannelore GER 02:57.00
    25 Joergensen Inger NOR 02:58.00
    26 Heggtveit Ann CAN 02:58.20
    27 Mittermaier Lisl AUT 02:58.60
    28 Buchner Fischer Mirl GER 02:58.80
    29 Grosso Arlette FRA 02:58.80
    30 Bajerova Ludmila CSR 02:58.80
    31 Vasiljeva Alla RUS 02:59.10
    32 Bjoernbakken Ingerr NOR 02:59.40
    33 Hofherr Hilde AUT 03:00.00
    34 Werner Gladys USA 03:00.90
    35 Seltsam Marianne GER 03:00.90
    36 Giradet Paulette FRA 03:01.10
    37 Zupancic Slavica YUG 03:01.30
    38 Merendova Kveta CSR 03:01.40
    39 Richvalska Ludmila CSR 03:03.00
    40 Seguin Ginette CAN 03:04.00
    41 Hautle Brigitte SUI 03:07.00
    42 Davy Christine AUS 03:07.30
    43 Schickl Ilse AUT 03:07.90
    44 Wassdahl Vivi Anne SWE 03:08.70
    45 Surgenor Dorothy USA 03:08.70
    46 Aublin Odille FRA 03:09.80
    47 Mead-Lawrence Andrea USA 03:11.10
    48 Artemenko Alexandra RUS 03:11.50
    49 Brunner Rosi AUT 03:12.50
    50 Kralova Olga CSR 03:12.80
    51 Pitou Penny USA 03:14.70
    52 Snite Betsy USA 03:15.70
    53 Oitzl Andrea YUG 03:21.40
    54 Jakobsdittor Bina ISL 03:21.40
    55 Nabatenko Valentina RUS 03:44.40
    56 Forras AUS 04:18.20
    DNF Rodolph Katy USA
    DNS Schoepf Regina AUT
  • HKR Women - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Sandvik Astrid NOR 01:11.70
    Sidorova Evegija RUS 01:12.50
    Niskin Borghild NOR 01:12.70
    Hofherr Hilde AUT 01:13.90
    5 Mead-Lawrence Andrea USA 01:14.00
    6 Bjoernbakken Inger NOR 01:14.50
    7 Seltsam Marianne GER 01:15.20
    8 Reichert Ossi GER 01:15.30
    9 Wheeler Lucille CAN 01:15.50
    10 Joergensen Inger NOR 01:15.80
    11 Buchner Fischer Mirl GER 01:16.50
    12 Wassdahl Vivi Anne SWE 01:18.00
    12 Hochleitner Thea AUT 01:17.30
    14 Frandl Putzi AUT 01:19.70
    15 Hoerl Kathi AUT 01:19.80
    16 Englund Ingrid SWE 01:20.90
    17 Sperl Sonja GER 01:21.80
    18 Klecker Trude AUT 01:22.00
    19 Seguin Ginette CAN 01:23.30
    20 Baud Marie-Louise FRA 01:24.50
    21 Kruger Carlyn CAN 01:24.60
    22 Grosso Arlette FRA 01:26.30
    23 Franke Glaser Hannelore GER 01:32.00
    24 Grocholska Barbara POL 01:33.80
    25 Bajerova Ludmila CSR 01:30.00
    26 Berglund Eivor SWE 01:30.10
    27 Kowalska Maria POL 01:30.80
    28 Moeslacher Heidi AUT 01:31.30
    29 Richvalska Maria CSR 01:32.00
    30 Daniel Maria POL 01:34.60
    31 Heggtveit Ann CAN 01:36.80
    32 Hautle Brigitte SUI 01:41.80
    33 Lanig Evi GER 01:37.00
    34 Mittermaier Lisl AUT 01:42.50
    35 Sander Susi GER 01:40.10
    36 Werner Gladys USA 01:40.30
    37 Davy Christine AUS 01:44.80
    38 Looser Margit SUI 01:47.30
    39 Zapancic Slava YUG 01:47.80
    40 Snite Betsy USA 01:58.10
    41 Fucikova Eva CSR 01:56.30
    42 Artemenko Alexandra RUS 02:02.70
    DIS1 Vasiljeva Alla RUS