HKR 2018

Results list Year by Year 1957

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Rieder Josef AUT 2.19
    Leitner Hias AUT 2.48
    Bonlieu Francois FRA 3.11
    4 Sailer Toni AUT 3.69
    5 Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 4.51
    6 Hinterseer Ernst AUT 4.83
    7 Staub Roger SUI 5.34
    8 Mark Toni AUT 6.47
    9 Bozon Charles FRA 6.93
    10 Collet Rene FRA 6.99
    11 Hillbrand Gebhard AUT 7.03
    12 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 8.30
    13 Suter Rupert SUI 8.97
    14 Behr Sepp GER 9.30
    15 Schenk Peter GER 11.23
    16 Pair Kurt AUT 11.49
    17 Gramshammer Pepi AUT 12.09
    18 Obermueller Beni GER 12.48
    19 Gacon Albert FRA 13.44
    20 Zillibiller Karl GER 14.60
    21 Haecher Hans GER 15.09
    22 Mathys Adolf SUI 15.70
    23 Perillat Guy FRA 16.78
    24 Zecchini Lino ITA 17.02
    25 Perret Bernard FRA 17.27
    26 Burrini Bruno ITA 17.61
    27 Simond Andre FRA 17.98
    28 Hennrich Kurt CSR 19.43
    29 Gamon Hermann AUT 20.32
    30 Luetzendorf Werner DDR 20.90
    31 Bogdalek Jaroslav CSR 22.18
    32 Talianov Victor RUS 22.49
    33 Gartner Helmut ITA 23.43
    34 Krajnak Vlado CSR 25.33
    35 Wagner Rochus DDR 26.02
    36 Krasula Josef CSR 26.80
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Sailer Toni AUT 02:47.10
    Molterer Anderl AUT 02:48.50
    Rieder Josef AUT 02:50.90
    4 Leitner Hias AUT 02:51.40
    5 Bonlieu Francois FRA 02:52.00
    6 Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 02:52.30
    6 Schranz Karl AUT 02:52.30
    8 Staub Roger SUI 02:53.60
    9 Collet Rene FRA 02:53.80
    10 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 02:54.80
    11 Hinterseer Ernst AUT 02:55.10
    12 Bozon Charles FRA 02:55.80
    13 Mark Toni AUT 02:55.90
    14 Hillbrand Gebhard AUT 02:55.90
    15 Suter Rupert SUI 02:56.60
    16 Alberti Bruno ITA 02:57.20
    17 Schenk Peter GER 02:57.20
    18 Behr Sepp GER 02:59.40
    19 Milianti Paride ITA 03:00.50
    20 Gamon Hermann AUT 03:00.60
    21 Pair Kurt AUT 03:01.10
    22 Burrini Bruno ITA 03:02.00
    23 Gramshammer Pepi AUT 03:02.00
    24 Casty Roman SUI 03:02.20
    25 Gacon Albert FRA 03:03.10
    26 Zillibiller Karl GER 03:03.10
    27 Haecher Hans GER 03:03.40
    28 Obermueller Beni GER 03:04.90
    29 Hennrich Kurt CSR 03:06.20
    30 Zecchini Lino ITA 03:06.60
    31 Mathys Adolf SUI 03:06.70
    32 Perillat Guy FRA 03:07.50
    33 Talianov Victor RUS 03:08.10
    34 Riedel Eberhard DDR 03:08.20
    35 Simond Andre FRA 03:08.80
    36 Luetzendorf Werner DDR 03:09.50
    37 Krasula Josef CSR 03:09.60
    38 Wagner Rochus DDR 03:10.00
    39 Bogdalek Jaroslav CSR 03:11.80
    40 Gartner Helmut ITA 03:12.40
    41 Krajnak Vlado CSR 03:12.40
    42 Perret Bernard FRA 03:12.90
    43 Smith Gardner USA 03:13.70
    44 Patocka Vladimir CSR 03:14.30
    45 Tschertichew Guennadi RUS 03:15.50
    46 Thordarson Eynstein ISL 03:15.70
    47 Wojeiech Wawrytko POL 03:15.80
    48 Illing Klaus DDR 03:16.30
    49 Enderlein Joachim DDR 03:17.10
    50 Cermak Evzen CSR 03:25.20
    51 Ferow RUS 03:30.00
    52 Delwer RUS 03:32.20
    53 Panow RUS 03:40.00
    54 Kartaschew Dimitri RUS 03:43.90
    55 Stefanson Hjalmar ISL 03:47.30
    56 Peschow RUS 03:50.00
    57 Gerber Daniel SUI 03:56.90
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Rieder Josef AUT 02:26.60
    Hinterseer Ernst AUT 02:27.10
    Bonlieu Francois FRA 02:27.30
    4 Leitner Hias AUT 02:27.60
    5 Mark Toni AUT 02:30.00
    6 Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 02:30.30
    7 Staub Roger SUI 02:30.50
    8 Bozon Charles FRA 02:31.30
    9 Hillbrand Gebhard AUT 02:31.40
    10 Behr Sepp GER 02:32.00
    11 Obermueller Beni GER 02:32.00
    12 Perret Bernard FRA 02:32.40
    12 Collet Rene FRA 02:34.30
    14 Pair Kurt AUT 02:35.00
    15 Suter Rupert SUI 02:35.20
    16 Gramshammer Pepi AUT 02:35.20
    17 Sailer Toni AUT 02:35.70
    18 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 02:36.10
    19 Mathys Adolf SUI 02:37.40
    20 Gacon Albert FRA 02:37.40
    21 Perillat Guy FRA 02:38.90
    22 Zillibiller Karl GER 02:39.80
    23 Schenk Peter GER 02:39.90
    24 Simond Andre FRA 02:40.00
    25 Haecher Hans GER 02:40.60
    26 Zecchini Lino ITA 02:40.80
    27 Bogdalek Jaroslav CSR 02:46.10
    28 Luetzendorf Werner DDR 02:46.20
    29 Hennrich Kurt CSR 02:47.30
    30 Gartner Helmut ITA 02:48.30
    31 Burrini Bruno ITA 02:48.80
    32 Talianov Victor RUS 02:52.10
    33 Krajnak Vlado CSR 02:53.00
    34 Gamon Hermann AUT 02:57.50
    35 Wagner Rochus DDR 02:58.10
    36 Krasula Josef CSR 03:00.60
  • HKR Women - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Wheeler Lucille CAN 1.85
    Blattl Lotte AUT 1.99
    Frandl Putzi AUT 2.02
    4 Hochleitner Thea AUT 2.78
    5 Jaretz Luise AUT 4.34
    6 Leduc Therese FRA 4.59
    7 Richvalska Ludmila CSR 7.44
    8 Hoerl Kathi AUT 7.75
    9 Mittermaier Lisl AUT 8.19
    10 Klecker Trude AUT 8.79
    11 Sander Susi GER 10.56
    12 Seltsam Marianne GER 10.71
    13 Netzer Erika AUT 10.85
    14 Looser Margit SUI 10.97
    15 Grocholska Barbara POL 11.88
    16 Solcova Justina CSR 12.48
    17 Sperl Sonja GER 14.72
    18 Artemenko Alexandra RUS 14.73
    19 Gasienica-Daniel Maria POL 14.90
    20 Waser Annemarie SUI 15.78
    21 Eder Traudl AUT 16.33
    22 Grosso Arlette FRA 19.93
    23 Basler Hannelore GER 20.72
    24 Herdy Helga AUT 21.18
    25 Hofherr Hilde AUT 22.34
    26 Hanel Helga AUT 27.33
  • HKR Women - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Wheeler Lucille CAN 02:42.60
    Hofherr Hilde AUT 02:43.20
    Klecker Trude AUT 02:43.70
    4 Blattl Lotte AUT 02:44.20
    5 Frandl Putzi AUT 02:46.00
    6 Basler Hannelore GER 02:46.20
    7 Grocholska Barbara POL 02:46.40
    8 Hochleitner Thea AUT 02:46.80
    9 Jaretz Luise AUT 02:47.00
    10 Leduc Therese FRA 02:48.30
    10 Telinge Daniele FRA 02:47.00
    12 Grosse Arlette FRA 02:48.50
    13 Richvalska Ludmila CSR 02:49.10
    14 Sander Susi GER 02:49.80
    15 Netzer Erika AUT 02:49.90
    16 Hoerl Kathi AUT 02:50.50
    17 Looser Margit SUI 02:50.60
    18 Mittermaier Lisl AUT 02:53.80
    19 Gasienica-Daniel Maria POL 02:54.10
    20 Artemenko Alexandra RUS 02:54.20
    21 Sperl Sonja GER 02:54.50
    22 Waser Annemarie SUI 02:54.80
    23 Solcova Justina CSR 02:55.50
    24 Seltsam Marianne GER 02:55.70
    25 Herdy Helga AUT 02:57.30
    26 Eder Traudl AUT 02:57.80
    27 Hanel Helga AUT 02:58.90
    28 Knott Inge GER 02:59.40
    29 Beutlhauser Herlinde AUT 03:00.40
    30 Rubescoa Jaroslava CSR 03:01.80
    31 Seguin Ginette CAN 03:04.40
    32 Kubic Anna POL 03:05.20
    33 Sprenger Lisl AUT 03:05.30
    34 Nabatenko Valentina RUS 03:05.50
    35 Brauer Sieglinde AUT 03:05.70
    36 Skogstroem Birgit FIN 03:08.50
    37 Merendova Kveta CSR 03:08.70
    38 Mrklasova Eva CSR 03:11.30
    39 Machek Christl AUT 03:11.60
    40 Charvatova Olga CSR 03:14.70
    41 Sidorewa Evegija RUS 03:21.90
    42 Schickl Ilse AUT 03:27.50
  • HKR Women - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Frandl Putzi AUT 01:43.10
    Hochleitner Thea AUT 01:43.60
    Blattl Lotte AUT 01:44.90
    Leduc Therese FRA 01:45.40
    5 Mittermaier Lisl AUT 01:45.80
    6 Jaretz Luise AUT 01:46.10
    7 Wheeler Lucille CAN 01:46.30
    8 Seltsam Marianne GER 01:48.20
    9 Hoerl Kathi AUT 01:48.60
    10 Richvalska Ludmila CSR 01:49.30
    11 Solcova Justina CSR 01:53.20
    12 Looser Margit SUI 01:53.90
    12 Sander Susi GER 01:54.00
    14 Netzer Erika AUT 01:54.40
    15 Eder Traudl AUT 01:55.80
    16 Sperl Sonja GER 01:56.40
    17 Artemenko Alexandra RUS 01:56.70
    18 Gasienica-Daniel Maria POL 01:57.10
    19 Klecker Trude AUT 01:57.20
    20 Waser Annemarie SUI 01:48.40
    21 Grocholska Barbara POL 01:59.80
    22 Herdy Helga AUT 02:04.70
    23 Grosse Arlette FRA 02:10.60
    24 Hanel Helga AUT 02:13.70
    25 Basler Hannelore GER 02:15.30
    26 Hofherr Hilde AUT 02:21.20
    DIS1 Telinge Daniele FRA