HKR 2019

Results list Year by Year 1957

  • HKR Women - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Wheeler Lucille CAN 1.85
    Blattl Lotte AUT 1.99
    Frandl Putzi AUT 2.02
    4 Hochleitner Thea AUT 2.78
    5 Jaretz Luise AUT 4.34
    6 Leduc Therese FRA 4.59
    7 Richvalska Ludmila CSR 7.44
    8 Hoerl Kathi AUT 7.75
    9 Mittermaier Lisl AUT 8.19
    10 Klecker Trude AUT 8.79
    11 Sander Susi GER 10.56
    12 Seltsam Marianne GER 10.71
    13 Netzer Erika AUT 10.85
    14 Looser Margit SUI 10.97
    15 Grocholska Barbara POL 11.88
    16 Solcova Justina CSR 12.48
    17 Sperl Sonja GER 14.72
    18 Artemenko Alexandra RUS 14.73
    19 Gasienica-Daniel Maria POL 14.90
    20 Waser Annemarie SUI 15.78
    21 Eder Traudl AUT 16.33
    22 Grosso Arlette FRA 19.93
    23 Basler Hannelore GER 20.72
    24 Herdy Helga AUT 21.18
    25 Hofherr Hilde AUT 22.34
    26 Hanel Helga AUT 27.33
  • HKR Women - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Wheeler Lucille CAN 02:42.60
    Hofherr Hilde AUT 02:43.20
    Klecker Trude AUT 02:43.70
    4 Blattl Lotte AUT 02:44.20
    5 Frandl Putzi AUT 02:46.00
    6 Basler Hannelore GER 02:46.20
    7 Grocholska Barbara POL 02:46.40
    8 Hochleitner Thea AUT 02:46.80
    9 Jaretz Luise AUT 02:47.00
    10 Telinge Daniele FRA 02:47.00
    10 Leduc Therese FRA 02:48.30
    12 Grosse Arlette FRA 02:48.50
    13 Richvalska Ludmila CSR 02:49.10
    14 Sander Susi GER 02:49.80
    15 Netzer Erika AUT 02:49.90
    16 Hoerl Kathi AUT 02:50.50
    17 Looser Margit SUI 02:50.60
    18 Mittermaier Lisl AUT 02:53.80
    19 Gasienica-Daniel Maria POL 02:54.10
    20 Artemenko Alexandra RUS 02:54.20
    21 Sperl Sonja GER 02:54.50
    22 Waser Annemarie SUI 02:54.80
    23 Solcova Justina CSR 02:55.50
    24 Seltsam Marianne GER 02:55.70
    25 Herdy Helga AUT 02:57.30
    26 Eder Traudl AUT 02:57.80
    27 Hanel Helga AUT 02:58.90
    28 Knott Inge GER 02:59.40
    29 Beutlhauser Herlinde AUT 03:00.40
    30 Rubescoa Jaroslava CSR 03:01.80
    31 Seguin Ginette CAN 03:04.40
    32 Kubic Anna POL 03:05.20
    33 Sprenger Lisl AUT 03:05.30
    34 Nabatenko Valentina RUS 03:05.50
    35 Brauer Sieglinde AUT 03:05.70
    36 Skogstroem Birgit FIN 03:08.50
    37 Merendova Kveta CSR 03:08.70
    38 Mrklasova Eva CSR 03:11.30
    39 Machek Christl AUT 03:11.60
    40 Charvatova Olga CSR 03:14.70
    41 Sidorewa Evegija RUS 03:21.90
    42 Schickl Ilse AUT 03:27.50
  • HKR Women - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Frandl Putzi AUT 01:43.10
    Hochleitner Thea AUT 01:43.60
    Leduc Therese FRA 01:45.40
    Blattl Lotte AUT 01:44.90
    5 Mittermaier Lisl AUT 01:45.80
    6 Jaretz Luise AUT 01:46.10
    7 Wheeler Lucille CAN 01:46.30
    8 Seltsam Marianne GER 01:48.20
    9 Hoerl Kathi AUT 01:48.60
    10 Richvalska Ludmila CSR 01:49.30
    11 Solcova Justina CSR 01:53.20
    12 Sander Susi GER 01:54.00
    12 Looser Margit SUI 01:53.90
    14 Netzer Erika AUT 01:54.40
    15 Eder Traudl AUT 01:55.80
    16 Sperl Sonja GER 01:56.40
    17 Artemenko Alexandra RUS 01:56.70
    18 Gasienica-Daniel Maria POL 01:57.10
    19 Klecker Trude AUT 01:57.20
    20 Waser Annemarie SUI 01:48.40
    21 Grocholska Barbara POL 01:59.80
    22 Herdy Helga AUT 02:04.70
    23 Grosse Arlette FRA 02:10.60
    24 Hanel Helga AUT 02:13.70
    25 Basler Hannelore GER 02:15.30
    26 Hofherr Hilde AUT 02:21.20
    DIS1 Telinge Daniele FRA