HKR 2018

Results list Year by Year 1959

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Molterer Anderl AUT 1.37
    Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 3.56
    Vuarnet Jean FRA 4.51
    4 Lanig Hanspeter GER 4.82
    5 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 4.88
    6 Stiegler Pepi AUT 6.63
    7 Mark Toni AUT 7.55
    8 Bogner Willy GER 7.87
    9 Brupbacher Fredy SUI 7.91
    10 Alberti Bruno ITA 8.52
    11 Gramshammer Pepi AUT 8.86
    12 Milianti Paride ITA 8.99
    13 Bozon Charles FRA 9.33
    14 Pair Kurt AUT 9.82
    15 Flach Ernst AUT 10.19
    16 Leitner Ludwig GER 10.43
    17 Frank Benno GER 10.46
    18 Obermueller Beni GER 10.51
    19 Perillat Guy FRA 11.45
    20 Denicolo Felice ITA 11.92
    21 Mueller Hanshorst GER 12.99
    22 Pajarola Nando SUI 13.02
    23 Suess Karl DDR 13.94
    24 Senoner Carlo ITA 14.74
    25 Pedroncelli Italo ITA 15.06
    26 Haecher Hans GER 15.65
    27 Forrer Willi SUI 16.86
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Werner Bud USA 02:33.40
    Staub Roger SUI 02:33.60
    Schranz Karl AUT 02:33.90
    4 Lanig Hanspeter GER 02:35.00
    5 Vuarnet Jean FRA 02:35.60
    6 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 02:35.70
    6 Molterer Anderl AUT 02:35.60
    8 Brupbacher Fredy SUI 02:36.30
    9 Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 02:36.40
    10 Alberti Bruno ITA 02:37.20
    11 Hinterseer Ernst AUT 02:37.30
    12 Bozon Charles FRA 02:37.50
    13 Bonlieu Francois FRA 02:37.90
    14 Viollat Emile FRA 02:38.10
    15 Perillat Guy FRA 02:38.80
    16 Milianti Paride ITA 02:39.20
    17 Stiegler Pepi AUT 02:39.30
    18 Pair Kurt AUT 02:39.60
    19 Forrer Willi AUT 02:39.80
    20 Gramshammer Pepi AUT 02:40.40
    21 Mark Toni AUT 02:40.40
    22 Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:40.60
    23 Bogner Willy GER 02:40.60
    24 Frank Benno GER 02:41.40
    25 Schaller Helmut AUT 02:41.70
    26 Riedel Eberhard DDR 02:42.10
    27 Oberaigner Ernst AUT 02:42.20
    28 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 02:42.40
    29 Denicolo Felice ITA 02:42.50
    30 Mueller Hanshorst GER 02:42.60
    31 Pajorola Nando SUI 02:42.70
    32 Obermueller Beni GER 02:42.90
    33 Suess Karl DDR 02:43.10
    34 Behr Sepp GER 02:43.20
    35 Haecher Hans GER 02:43.30
    36 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:44.00
    37 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:44.40
    38 Pedroncelli Italo ITA 02:44.40
    39 Falch Ernst AUT 02:44.80
    40 Schiechtl Herwig AUT 02:44.90
    41 Eckard Albert GER 02:45.30
    42 Czarniak Wlodzimierz POL 02:45.30
    43 Burger Martin AUT 02:45.40
    44 Mathys Adolf SUI 02:45.40
    45 Schmid Werner SUI 02:45.50
    46 Tritscher Franz AUT 02:45.60
    47 Gasienica Ciaptak Jan POL 02:46.90
    48 Scherzer Ernst DDR 02:47.20
    49 Dietrich Heinz AUT 02:47.80
    50 Marolt Max USA 02:48.40
    51 Klabacher Hans AUT 02:49.10
    52 Monastirew Tali RUS 02:49.20
    53 Lorn OŽconnor CAN 02:49.60
    54 Mahlknecht Giorgio ITA 02:49.60
    55 Baumschlager Harald AUT 02:50.70
    56 Koeltzow Jon NOR 02:51.20
    57 Senoner Enrico ITA 02:51.40
    58 Kartaschew Dimitri RUS 02:52.10
    59 Schranz Helmut AUT 02:53.40
    60 Noemeier Ludwig GER 02:54.00
    61 Klinar Stanko YUG 02:54.30
    62 Garriga Juan ESP 02:54.50
    63 Lakota Peter YUG 02:54.60
    64 Sumi Janez YUG 02:57.00
    65 Feiersinger Georg AUT 02:57.20
    66 Holm Arild NOR 02:57.30
    67 Kolb Rainer AUT 02:59.00
    68 Dornig Ludwig YUG 03:02.20
    69 Krizay Peter YUG 03:02.30
    70 Sobanski Roman POL 03:02.60
    71 Leitner Hias AUT 03:03.90
    72 Semmelink John CAN 03:08.30
    73 Masana Francisco J. ESP 03:15.50
    74 Ron Funk USA 03:19.40
    75 Sanchez Luis ESP 03:21.60
    76 Midgley Arnold CAN 03:35.40
    DIS Schemmel Hans AUT
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Molterer Anderl AUT 02:05.40
    Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 02:08.90
    Stiegler Pepi AUT 02:11.50
    Flach Ernst AUT 02:11.80
    5 Vuarnet Jean FRA 02:11.90
    6 Mark Toni AUT 02:12.00
    7 Bogner Willy GER 02:12.40
    8 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 02:12.50
    9 Leitner Hias AUT 02:13.20
    10 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:13.30
    11 Lanig Hanspeter GER 02:13.30
    12 Obermueller Beni GER 02:14.90
    12 Gramshammer Pepi AUT 02:14.70
    14 Milianti Paride ITA 02:16.50
    15 Frank Benno GER 02:16.70
    16 Pair Kurt AUT 02:17.70
    17 Brupbacher Fredy SUI 02:18.00
    18 Alberti Bruno ITA 02:18.10
    19 Denicolo Felice ITA 02:18.30
    20 Schmid Werner SUI 02:18.50
    21 Bozon Charles FRA 02:19.40
    22 Pajarola Nando SUI 02:20.30
    23 Mueller Hanshorst GER 02:20.40
    24 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:21.70
    25 Suess Karl DDR 02:21.70
    26 Mathys Adolf SUI 02:21.80
    27 Perillat Guy FRA 02:22.10
    28 Pedroncelli Italo ITA 02:22.40
    29 Haecher Hans GER 02:25.00
    30 Czarniak Wlodzimierz POL 02:26.20
    31 Marolt Max USA 02:30.60
    32 Forrer Willy SUI 02:32.00
    DIS1 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT
    DIS1 Schiechtl Herwig AUT
    DIS1 Oberaigner Ernst AUT
    DIS1 Monastirew Tali RUS
    DIS1 Hinterseer Ernst AUT
    DIS1 Henning Gerhard AUT
    DIS1 Bonlieu Francois FRA
    DIS1 Behr Sepp GER
    DIS2 Werner Bud USA
    DIS2 Viollat Emile FRA
    DIS2 Staub Roger SUI
    DIS2 Schranz Karl AUT
    DIS2 Schaller Helmut AUT
    DIS2 Riedl Eberhard DDR
    DIS2 Oberaigner Ernst AUT
  • HKR Women - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Sandvik Astrid NOR 0.83
    Waser Annemarie SUI 1.81
    Basler Anneliese GER 2.94
    4 Meggl Anneliese GER 3.70
    5 Haraldsen Marit NOR 3.88
    6 Riva Pia ITA 3.94
    7 Berit Stuve Nesje NOR 4.07
    8 Leduc Therese FRA 4.73
    9 Henneberger Barbara GER 4.78
    10 Sperl Sonja GER 5.30
    11 Pitou Penny USA 5.41
    12 Telinge Daniele FRA 6.40
    13 Shir Herta ITA 8.17
    14 Vuarnet Edith FRA 8.35
    15 Haslauer Grete AUT 9.91
    16 Beutlhauser Herlinde AUT 11.46
    17 Marchelli Carla ITA 11.94
    18 Knott Inge GER 12.75
    19 Gipps Josephine GBR 12.81
    20 Mittermaier Heide GER 13.41
    21 Machek Christl AUT 13.43
    22 Holmes Sue GBR 16.04
    23 Ruegg Yvonne SUI 16.86
    24 Bjoernbakken Inger NOR 18.11
    25 Schmidt-Polex Jani GER 19.59
    26 Grander Grete AUT 26.85
  • HKR Women - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Sandvik Astrid NOR 02:17.00
    Pitou Penny USA 02:17.50
    Riva Pia ITA 02:17.90
    4 Basler Hannelore GER 02:18.00
    5 Schir Jerta ITA 02:18.50
    6 Haraldsen Marit NOR 02:18.80
    7 Meggl Anneliese GER 02:19.00
    8 Sperl Sonja GER 02:19.50
    9 Waser Annemarie SUI 02:19.60
    10 Berit Stuve Nesje NOR 02:20.60
    10 Deduc Therese FRA 02:20.30
    12 Henneberger Barbara GER 02:20.90
    13 Vuarnet Edith FRA 02:21.10
    14 Telinge Daniele FRA 02:21.80
    15 Hoerl Kathi AUT 02:22.90
    16 Hanel Helga AUT 02:22.90
    17 Beeler Heidi SUI 02:23.90
    18 Marchelli Carla ITA 02:24.20
    19 Beutlhauser Herlinde AUT 02:24.40
    20 Halslauer Grete AUT 02:24.60
    21 Bjoernbakken Inger NOR 02:24.70
    22 Gipps Josephine GBR 02:24.90
    23 Sidorova Evegija RUS 02:25.00
    24 Grander Grete AUT 02:25.50
    25 Ruegg Yvonne SUI 02:25.60
    26 Knott Inge GER 02:25.80
    27 Mittermaier Heide GER 02:27.20
    28 Holmes Sue GBR 02:28.10
    29 Machek Christl AUT 02:28.30
    30 Schmidt-Polex Jani GER 02:28.70
    31 Netzer Erika AUT 02:29.80
    32 Eder Traudl AUT 02:29.90
    33 Breuer Sieglinde AUT 02:30.10
    34 Demetz Giustina ITA 02:30.70
    35 Hornsteiner Baerbl GER 02:31.40
    36 Christiansen Liv NOR 02:31.60
    37 Staffner Herbert Christl AUT 02:32.40
    38 Heggtveit Ann CAN 02:32.80
    39 Ankele Mayda YUG 02:39.00
    40 Hecher Traudl AUT 02:39.10
    41 Snite Betsy USA 02:39.50
    42 Sager Ria AUT 02:41.60
    43 Davy Christine AUS 02:42.60
    44 Forass Judy AUS 02:55.20
    45 Stockes Anne AUS 03:16.40
  • HKR Women - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Waser Annemarie SUI 01:34.60
    Sandvik Astrid NOR 01:36.10
    Henneberger Barbara GER 01:37.90
    Stuve Berit NOR 01:37.10
    5 Basler Hannelore GER 01:38.20
    6 Meggl Anneliese GER 01:38.30
    7 Leduc Therese FRA 01:38.50
    8 Haraldsen Marit NOR 01:38.80
    9 Telinge Daniele FRA 01:39.50
    10 Snite Betsy USA 01:39.90
    11 Riva Pia ITA 01:39.90
    12 Haslauer Grete AUT 01:42.00
    12 Sperl Sonja DDR 01:40.30
    14 Heggtveit Ann CAN 01:42.60
    15 Pitou Penny USA 01:42.70
    16 Vuarnet Edith FRA 01:43.40
    17 Machek Christl AUT 01:43.50
    18 Mittermaier Heide GER 01:44.70
    19 Beutlahuser Herlinde AUT 01:44.70
    20 Knott Inge GER 01:45.20
    21 Marchelli Carla ITA 01:45.70
    22 Schir Jerta ITA 01:46.00
    23 Gipps Josephine GBR 01:46.30
    24 Holmes Sue GBR 01:47.90
    25 Ruegg Yvonne SUI 01:52.00
    26 Schmidt-Polex Jani GER 01:52.90
    27 Bjoernbakken Inger NOR 01:55.00
    28 Grander Grete AUT 02:08.10