HKR 2018

Results list Year by Year 1961

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Perillat Guy FRA 0.60
    Nenning Gerhard AUT 1.28
    Forrer Willi SUI 4.42
    4 Leitner Ludwig GER 5.01
    5 Burger Martin AUT 6.71
    6 Stiegler Pepi AUT 7.34
    7 Bozon Charles FRA 7.41
    8 Arpin Michel FRA 8.11
    9 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 8.45
    10 Alberti Bruno ITA 8.54
    11 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 8.65
    12 Senoner Carlo ITA 9.65
    13 Schaller Helmut AUT 11.13
    14 Brupbacher Fredy SUI 11.33
    15 Bartels Wolfgang GER 11.82
    16 Pedroncelli Italo ITA 12.32
    17 Schafflinger Gottfried AUT 13.39
    18 Scherzer Ernst DDR 14.34
    19 Gacon Albert FRA 14.40
    20 Messner Heini AUT 14.99
    21 Leitner Adalbert GER 16.43
    22 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA 16.67
    23 Noemeier Ludwig GER 17.23
    24 Kapferer Pepi AUT 18.49
    25 Brunet Jean Guy CAN 18.59
    26 Schuster Alois AUT 18.64
    27 Derganz Klaus AUT 22.21
    28 Schartner Hermann AUT 25.97
    29 Nindl Hugo AUT 39.00
    30 Lacroix Leo FRA 41.77
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Perillat Guy FRA 02:29.20
    Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 02:29.90
    Staub Roger SUI 02:30.00
    4 Forrer Willi SUI 02:31.20
    5 Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:31.20
    6 Duvillard Adrien FRA 02:31.40
    7 Lacroix Leo FRA 02:32.00
    8 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 02:32.00
    9 Viollat Emile FRA 02:33.80
    10 Alberti Bruno ITA 02:34.40
    11 Brupbacher Fredy SUI 02:34.60
    12 Bozon Charles FRA 02:34.70
    13 Messner Heini AUT 02:34.90
    14 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:34.90
    15 Burger Martin AUT 02:35.30
    16 Schaller Helmut AUT 02:35.60
    17 Gacon Albert FRA 02:36.10
    18 Bartels Wolfgang GER 02:37.10
    19 Arpin Michel FRA 02:37.40
    20 Brunet Jean Guy CAN 02:37.60
    21 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:37.90
    22 Pedroncelli Italo ITA 02:38.10
    23 Stiegler Pepi AUT 02:38.10
    24 Bogner Willy GER 02:38.20
    25 Killy Jean Claude FRA 02:39.00
    26 Ardueser Jakob SUI 02:39.10
    27 Anderson Verne CAN 02:39.20
    28 Noemeier Ludwig GER 02:39.20
    29 Scherzer Ernst DDR 02:40.10
    30 De Nicolo Felice ITA 02:41.10
    31 Frank Benno GER 02:41.10
    32 Nindl Hugo AUT 02:41.30
    33 Derganz Klaus AUT 02:41.50
    34 Leitner Adalbert GER 02:41.60
    35 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA 02:42.50
    36 Wagner Rochus DDR 02:42.70
    37 Schafflinger Gottfried AUT 02:42.80
    38 Fill Martin ITA 02:43.10
    39 Marsh Darsy CAN 02:43.80
    40 Schaftner Hermann AUT 02:43.80
    41 Senoner Enrico ITA 02:44.00
    42 Bozek Rudolf AUT 02:44.00
    43 Dietrich Heinz AUT 02:44.20
    44 Schuster Alois AUT 02:44.40
    45 Huega Jim USA 02:44.50
    46 Kapferer Pepi AUT 02:44.60
    47 Plangger Alfred GER 02:44.90
    48 Suess Karl DDR 02:45.30
    49 Hebron Rod CAN 02:45.50
    50 Mc Manus Rip USA 02:45.60
    51 Scheuerl Guenther GER 02:45.90
    52 Sumi Janez YUG 02:46.40
    53 Illing Klaus GER 02:46.60
    54 Brooks Don USA 02:47.50
    55 Gerber Daniel SUI 02:49.00
    56 Lakota Peter YUG 02:49.40
    57 Dekonick Yves CAN 02:49.60
    58 Perwein Siggi AUT 02:49.90
    59 Rauch Hermann GER 02:50.30
    60 Grahn Bengt Erik SWE 02:50.50
    61 Gilmor Bob CAN 02:51.40
    62 Duncan Peter CAN 02:51.80
    63 Vera Mario CHI 02:52.00
    64 Gasienica-Roj Andrzej POL 02:52.70
    65 Fettig Ferdinand GER 02:53.40
    66 Bujakowski Jerry IND 02:53.90
    67 Holm Arild NOR 02:54.00
    68 Jamnik Tomaz YUG 02:55.00
    69 Jenko Janez YUG 02:56.30
    70 Benediktsson Kristinn ISL 02:56.50
    71 Mohr Zbynek CZE 02:59.10
    72 Hennrich Kurt CZE 02:59.20
    73 Richvalsky Ladislav CZE 03:01.40
    74 Schaedler Edmond LIE 03:08.40
    75 Eberle Hermann LIE 03:11.70
    DNF Vera Vicente CHI
    DNF Soltys Anton CZE
    DNF Schranz Karl AUT
    DNF Luetzendorf Peter DDR
    DNF Leitner Hias AUT
    DNF Klinar Andrej YUG
    DNF Gruenenfelder Georg SUI
    DNF Grahn Tore SWE
    DNF Funk Ron USA
    DNF Feiersinger Franz AUT
    DNF Cortes Francisco CHI
    DNS Sodat Stefan AUT
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:09.30
    Perillat Guy FRA 02:10.80
    Stiegler Pepi AUT 02:12.80
    Leitner Ludwig GER 02:12.20
    5 Burger Martin AUT 02:15.30
    6 Arpin Michel FRA 02:15.40
    7 Forrer Willi SUI 02:16.10
    8 Bozon Charles FRA 02:17.60
    9 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:18.00
    10 Schafflinger Gottfried AUT 02:19.30
    11 Alberti Bruno ITA 02:20.40
    12 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 02:23.50
    12 Pedroncelli Italo ITA 02:23.40
    14 Bartels Wolfgang GER 02:23.70
    15 Schaller Helmut AUT 02:24.30
    16 Scherzer Ernst DDR 02:25.00
    17 Brupbacher Fredy SUI 02:26.10
    18 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA 02:26.70
    19 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 02:26.80
    20 Leitner Adalbert GER 02:27.40
    21 Kapferer Pepi AUT 02:27.70
    22 Schuster Alois AUT 02:28.30
    23 Gacon Albert FRA 02:30.60
    24 Noemeier Ludwig GER 02:32.40
    25 Messner Heini AUT 02:33.50
    26 Brunet Jean Guy CAN 02:37.50
    27 Berganz Klaus AUT 02:39.90
    28 Schartner Hermann AUT 02:44.80
    29 Nindl Hugo AUT 02:46.00
    30 Lacroix Leo FRA 02:54.60
  • HKR Women - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Hecher Traudl AUT 0.00
    Biebl Heidi GER 1.24
    Leduc Therese FRA 6.34
    4 Gertsch Margit SUI 6.49
    5 Grander Grete AUT 6.78
    6 Staffner Herbert Christl AUT 6.95
    7 Leduc Marguerite FRA 7.54
    8 Leduc Anne-Marie FRA 9.05
    9 Haraldsen Marit NOR 9.65
    10 Michel Lilo SUI 12.51
    11 Crutchfield Linda CAN 13.45
    12 Eder Traudl AUT 14.15
    13 Digruber Grete AUT 14.17
    14 Heckmair Hannelore GER 14.32
    15 Senoner Inge ITA 14.82
    16 Ruegg Yvonne SUI 14.89
    17 Mittermaier Heide GER 15.67
    18 Waser Rosa SUI 16.14
    19 Roehrs Konstanze GER 16.64
    20 Holland Nancy CAN 17.73
    21 Demetz Justina ITA 19.22
    22 Both Hermine AUT 21.43
    23 Kainz Edda AUT 22.41
    24 Gaber Gertraud AUT 26.70
    25 Neuhofer Lisbeth GER 26.92
    26 Barbieri Lydia ITA 27.25
    27 Netzer Erika AUT 27.83
    28 Christiansen Liv NOR 31.29
  • HKR Women - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Hecher Traudl AUT 01:53.70
    Biebl Heidi GER 01:54.90
    Netzer Erika AUT 01:55.20
    4 Leduc Therese FRA 01:56.50
    5 Gertsch Margit SUI 01:57.30
    6 Grander Grete AUT 01:57.30
    6 Leduc Marguerite FRA 01:57.30
    8 Staffner Herbert Christl AUT 01:57.40
    9 Leduc Anne-Marie FRA 01:57.70
    10 Haraldsen Marit NOR 01:59.40
    10 Ruegg Yvonne SUI 01:57.80
    12 Monterrain Janine FRA 02:00.00
    13 Senoner Inge ITA 02:00.40
    14 Brauer Sieglinde AUT 02:00.40
    15 Crutchfield Linda CAN 02:00.50
    16 Demetz Justina ITA 02:00.60
    17 Holland Nancy CAN 02:01.60
    18 Digruber Grete AUT 02:01.80
    19 Eder Traudl AUT 02:01.90
    20 Zimmermann Edith AUT 02:02.00
    21 Roehrs Konstanze GER 02:02.40
    22 Ditfurth Christl AUT 02:02.50
    23 Christiansen Liv NOR 02:02.60
    24 Kainz Edda AUT 02:03.20
    25 Gaber Gertraid AUT 02:03.30
    26 Meggl Anneliese GER 02:03.60
    27 Mittermaier Heide GER 02:03.90
    28 Heckmair Hannelore GER 02:04.20
    29 Barbieri Lydia ITA 02:04.60
    30 Neuhofer Lisbeth GER 02:04.80
    31 Waser Rosa SUI 02:04.80
    32 Both Hermine AUT 02:05.10
    33 Michel Lilo SUI 02:05.60
    34 Mrklasova Eva CZE 02:06.00
    35 Juen Irmgard AUT 02:06.40
    36 Frisk Kathinka SWE 02:06.50
    37 Pitt Faye CAN 02:07.40
    38 Ryan Sedan CAN 02:09.60
    39 Thibeault Jaqueline CAN 02:10.10
    40 Rubesova Jaroslava CZE 02:11.00
    41 Schwarzmayr Susi GER 02:13.00
    42 Rutar Maya YUG 02:13.30
    43 Cernocka Magda CZE 02:14.90
    44 Fanedl Krista YUG 02:14.90
    45 Ankele Majda YUG 02:24.20
    46 Schweizer Christine ARG 02:32.60
  • HKR Women - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Hecher Traudl AUT 02:03.90
    Biebl Heidi GER 02:04.40
    Gertsch Margit SUI 02:11.10
    Michel Lilo SUI 02:09.20
    5 Grander Grete AUT 02:11.70
    6 Staffner Herbert Christl AUT 02:11.90
    7 Leduc Therese FRA 02:12.20
    8 Leduc Marguerite FRA 02:13.30
    9 Haraldsen Marit NOR 02:14.00
    10 Heckmair Hannelore GER 02:15.40
    11 Luede Anne-Marie FRA 02:15.70
    12 Mittermaier Heide GER 02:18.70
    12 Waser Rosa SUI 02:18.10
    14 Eder Traudl AUT 02:19.00
    15 Digruber Grete AUT 02:19.20
    16 Crutchfield Linda CAN 02:20.00
    17 Senoner Inge ITA 02:23.00
    18 Roehrs Konstanze GER 02:23.30
    19 Holland Nancy CAN 02:26.90
    20 Ruegg Yvonne SUI 02:27.60
    21 Both Hermine AUT 02:28.50
    22 Demetz Justina ITA 02:31.70
    23 Kainz Edda AUT 02:33.80
    24 Neuhofer Lisbeth GER 02:40.40
    25 Barbieri Lydia ITA 02:41.40
    26 Gaber Gertraud AUT 02:42.50
    27 Kristiansen Liv NOR 02:53.20
    28 Netzer Erika AUT 02:58.80
    DIS1 Brauer Sieglinde AUT
    DIS1 Ditfurth Christl AUT
    DIS1 Meggl Anneliese GER
    DIS1 Monterrain Janine FRA
    DIS1 Zimmermann Edith AUT