HKR 2020

Results list Year by Year 1961

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Perillat Guy FRA 0.60
    Nenning Gerhard AUT 1.28
    Forrer Willi SUI 4.42
    4 Leitner Ludwig GER 5.01
    5 Burger Martin AUT 6.71
    6 Stiegler Pepi AUT 7.34
    7 Bozon Charles FRA 7.41
    8 Arpin Michel FRA 8.11
    9 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 8.45
    10 Alberti Bruno ITA 8.54
    11 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 8.65
    12 Senoner Carlo ITA 9.65
    13 Schaller Helmut AUT 11.13
    14 Brupbacher Fredy SUI 11.33
    15 Bartels Wolfgang GER 11.82
    16 Pedroncelli Italo ITA 12.32
    17 Schafflinger Gottfried AUT 13.39
    18 Scherzer Ernst DDR 14.34
    19 Gacon Albert FRA 14.40
    20 Messner Heini AUT 14.99
    21 Leitner Adalbert GER 16.43
    22 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA 16.67
    23 Noemeier Ludwig GER 17.23
    24 Kapferer Pepi AUT 18.49
    25 Brunet Jean Guy CAN 18.59
    26 Schuster Alois AUT 18.64
    27 Derganz Klaus AUT 22.21
    28 Schartner Hermann AUT 25.97
    29 Nindl Hugo AUT 39.00
    30 Lacroix Leo FRA 41.77
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Perillat Guy FRA 02:29.20
    Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 02:29.90
    Staub Roger SUI 02:30.00
    4 Forrer Willi SUI 02:31.20
    5 Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:31.20
    6 Duvillard Adrien FRA 02:31.40
    7 Lacroix Leo FRA 02:32.00
    8 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 02:32.00
    9 Viollat Emile FRA 02:33.80
    10 Alberti Bruno ITA 02:34.40
    11 Brupbacher Fredy SUI 02:34.60
    12 Bozon Charles FRA 02:34.70
    13 Messner Heini AUT 02:34.90
    14 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:34.90
    15 Burger Martin AUT 02:35.30
    16 Schaller Helmut AUT 02:35.60
    17 Gacon Albert FRA 02:36.10
    18 Bartels Wolfgang GER 02:37.10
    19 Arpin Michel FRA 02:37.40
    20 Brunet Jean Guy CAN 02:37.60
    21 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:37.90
    22 Pedroncelli Italo ITA 02:38.10
    23 Stiegler Pepi AUT 02:38.10
    24 Bogner Willy GER 02:38.20
    25 Killy Jean Claude FRA 02:39.00
    26 Ardueser Jakob SUI 02:39.10
    27 Anderson Verne CAN 02:39.20
    28 Noemeier Ludwig GER 02:39.20
    29 Scherzer Ernst DDR 02:40.10
    30 De Nicolo Felice ITA 02:41.10
    31 Frank Benno GER 02:41.10
    32 Nindl Hugo AUT 02:41.30
    33 Derganz Klaus AUT 02:41.50
    34 Leitner Adalbert GER 02:41.60
    35 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA 02:42.50
    36 Wagner Rochus DDR 02:42.70
    37 Schafflinger Gottfried AUT 02:42.80
    38 Fill Martin ITA 02:43.10
    39 Marsh Darsy CAN 02:43.80
    40 Schaftner Hermann AUT 02:43.80
    41 Senoner Enrico ITA 02:44.00
    42 Bozek Rudolf AUT 02:44.00
    43 Dietrich Heinz AUT 02:44.20
    44 Schuster Alois AUT 02:44.40
    45 Huega Jim USA 02:44.50
    46 Kapferer Pepi AUT 02:44.60
    47 Plangger Alfred GER 02:44.90
    48 Suess Karl DDR 02:45.30
    49 Hebron Rod CAN 02:45.50
    50 Mc Manus Rip USA 02:45.60
    51 Scheuerl Guenther GER 02:45.90
    52 Sumi Janez YUG 02:46.40
    53 Illing Klaus GER 02:46.60
    54 Brooks Don USA 02:47.50
    55 Gerber Daniel SUI 02:49.00
    56 Lakota Peter YUG 02:49.40
    57 Dekonick Yves CAN 02:49.60
    58 Perwein Siggi AUT 02:49.90
    59 Rauch Hermann GER 02:50.30
    60 Grahn Bengt Erik SWE 02:50.50
    61 Gilmor Bob CAN 02:51.40
    62 Duncan Peter CAN 02:51.80
    63 Vera Mario CHI 02:52.00
    64 Gasienica-Roj Andrzej POL 02:52.70
    65 Fettig Ferdinand GER 02:53.40
    66 Bujakowski Jerry IND 02:53.90
    67 Holm Arild NOR 02:54.00
    68 Jamnik Tomaz YUG 02:55.00
    69 Jenko Janez YUG 02:56.30
    70 Benediktsson Kristinn ISL 02:56.50
    71 Mohr Zbynek CZE 02:59.10
    72 Hennrich Kurt CZE 02:59.20
    73 Richvalsky Ladislav CZE 03:01.40
    74 Schaedler Edmond LIE 03:08.40
    75 Eberle Hermann LIE 03:11.70
    DNF Vera Vicente CHI
    DNF Soltys Anton CZE
    DNF Schranz Karl AUT
    DNF Luetzendorf Peter DDR
    DNF Leitner Hias AUT
    DNF Klinar Andrej YUG
    DNF Gruenenfelder Georg SUI
    DNF Grahn Tore SWE
    DNF Funk Ron USA
    DNF Feiersinger Franz AUT
    DNF Cortes Francisco CHI
    DNS Sodat Stefan AUT
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:09.30
    Perillat Guy FRA 02:10.80
    Stiegler Pepi AUT 02:12.80
    Leitner Ludwig GER 02:12.20
    5 Burger Martin AUT 02:15.30
    6 Arpin Michel FRA 02:15.40
    7 Forrer Willi SUI 02:16.10
    8 Bozon Charles FRA 02:17.60
    9 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:18.00
    10 Schafflinger Gottfried AUT 02:19.30
    11 Alberti Bruno ITA 02:20.40
    12 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 02:23.50
    12 Pedroncelli Italo ITA 02:23.40
    14 Bartels Wolfgang GER 02:23.70
    15 Schaller Helmut AUT 02:24.30
    16 Scherzer Ernst DDR 02:25.00
    17 Brupbacher Fredy SUI 02:26.10
    18 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA 02:26.70
    19 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 02:26.80
    20 Leitner Adalbert GER 02:27.40
    21 Kapferer Pepi AUT 02:27.70
    22 Schuster Alois AUT 02:28.30
    23 Gacon Albert FRA 02:30.60
    24 Noemeier Ludwig GER 02:32.40
    25 Messner Heini AUT 02:33.50
    26 Brunet Jean Guy CAN 02:37.50
    27 Berganz Klaus AUT 02:39.90
    28 Schartner Hermann AUT 02:44.80
    29 Nindl Hugo AUT 02:46.00
    30 Lacroix Leo FRA 02:54.60