HKR 2018

Results list Year by Year 1968

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Killy Jean Claude FRA
    Giovanoli Dumeng SUI
    Schranz Karl AUT
    4 Matt Alfred AUT
    5 Sprecher Andreas SUI
    6 Augert Jean Pierre FRA
    7 Huber Herbert AUT
    8 Leitner Ludwig GER
    9 Stamos Pierre FRA
    10 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA
    11 Lesch Willi GER
    12 Mc Coy Dennis USA
    13 Mauduit Georges FRA
    14 Bleiner Werner AUT
    15 Sabich Spider USA
    16 Rossat Mignod Roger FRA
    17 Tritscher Reinhard AUT
    18 Digruber Franz AUT
    19 Mussner Gerardo ITA
    20 Duncan Peter CAN
    21 Strand Bjarne NOR
    22 Riedel Eberhard DDR
    23 Elliott Jere USA
    24 Grahn Bengt Erik SWE
    25 Prinzing Gerhard GER
    26 Heuga James USA
    27 Ekstam Ulf FIN
    28 Manninen Raimo FIN
    29 Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI
    30 Tischhauser Jakob SUI
    31 Henderson Wayne CAN
    32 Rofner Harald AUT
    33 Ender Wolfgang LIE
    34 Garcia Aurelio ESP
    35 Palmer Tomkinson Jeremy GBR
    36 Henderson Scott CAN
    37 Richardsson Per Olof SWE
    38 Cermak Jan CZE
    39 Kavcic Marco YUG
    40 Briones Hernan CHI
    41 Belokrynkin Andrei RUS
    42 Tsugui Yukio JPN
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:14.49
    Killy Jean Claude FRA 02:14.95
    Sprecher Andreas SUI 02:15.10
    4 Schranz Karl AUT 02:15.43
    5 Orcel Bernard FRA 02:16.07
    6 Kidd William USA 02:16.57
    7 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:17.11
    8 Mussner Gerardo ITA 02:17.33
    9 Minsch Jos SUI 02:17.37
    10 Bruggmann Edmund SUI 02:17.52
    11 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA 02:17.54
    12 Mc Coy Dennis USA 02:17.64
    13 Messner Heini AUT 02:17.82
    14 Schnider Kurt SUI 02:17.89
    15 Giovanoli Dumeng SUI 02:17.93
    16 Phelps Ken USA 02:18.91
    17 Perillat Guy FRA 02:19.02
    18 Elliott Jere USA 02:19.27
    19 Rohr Hanspeter SUI 02:19.45
    20 Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI 02:19.46
    21 Riedel Eberhard DDR 02:19.57
    22 Augert Jean Pierre FRA 02:19.59
    23 Schlager Hansjoerg GER 02:19.72
    24 Matt Alfred AUT 02:19.82
    25 Stamos Pierre FRA 02:19.95
    25 Lesch Willi GER 02:19.95
    27 Kaelin Stefan SUI 02:20.03
    28 Duncan Peter CAN 02:20.04
    29 Rossat Mignod Roger FRA 02:20.05
    30 Prinzing Gerhard GER 02:20.17
    31 Valentini Renato ITA 02:20.30
    32 Vachet Teresio ITA 02:20.43
    33 Anzi Stefano ITA 02:20.44
    34 Loidl Josef AUT 02:20.55
    35 Rohr Hanspeter SUI 02:20.56
    36 Sabich Spider USA 02:20.62
    37 Melquiond Jules FRA 02:20.70
    38 Bleiner Werner AUT 02:20.87
    39 Milne Malcolm AUS 02:20.91
    40 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 02:20.92
    41 Mauduit Georges FRA 02:21.03
    42 Rinaldi Gerry CAN 02:21.34
    43 Huber Herbert AUT 02:21.44
    44 Digruber Franz AUT 02:21.73
    45 Strand Bjarne NOR 02:21.80
    46 Ekstam Ulf FIN 02:21.90
    47 Rofner Harald AUT 02:21.98
    48 Detassis Claudio ITA 02:22.23
    49 Lindstroem Rune SWE 02:22.55
    50 Palmer Tomkinson Jeremy GBR 02:22.68
    51 Henderson Wayne CAN 02:22.84
    52 Grahn Bengt Erik SWE 02:23.31
    53 Pazout Milan CZE 02:23.48
    54 Shepherd Keith CAN 02:23.68
    55 Tischhauser Jakob SUI 02:23.98
    56 Lacroix Leo FRA 02:24.07
    57 Manninen Raimo FIN 02:24.16
    58 Heuga James USA 02:24.33
    59 Ender Wolfgang LIE 02:24.73
    60 Stock Alfred AUT 02:24.87
    61 Garcia Aurelio ESP 02:25.14
    62 Stuefer Harald AUT 02:25.28
    63 Klinar Andrej YUG 02:25.46
    64 Schalber Rudi GER 02:25.52
    65 Henderson Scott CAN 02:26.61
    66 Cermak Jan CZE 02:27.46
    67 Palmer Robert NZL 02:29.34
    68 Bujakowski Jerry IND 02:29.37
    69 Vera Mario CHI 02:29.41
    70 Richardsson Per Olof SWE 02:30.77
    71 Kavcic Marco YUG 02:31.90
    72 Beljakow Viktor RUS 02:33.69
    73 Belokrynkin Andrei RUS 02:36.16
    74 Briones Hernan CHI 02:36.32
    75 Tsugui Yukio JPN 02:37.31
    76 Prokofjev Alexandr RUS 02:43.04
    DNF Werner Loris USA
    DNF Vogler Franz GER
    DNF Melnikov Vasily RUS
    DNF Hebron Rod CAN
    DNF Gassner Josef LIE
    DNF Gaspersic Miran YUG
    DNF Frei Peter SUI
    DNF Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP
    DNS Wojna Jerzy POL
    DNS Sodat Stefan AUT
    DNS Janda Jaroslav CZE
    DNS Cwikla Ryszard POL
    DNS Cordin Karl AUT
    DNS Barrows Jim USA
    DNS Bachleda Andrzej POL
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Giovanoli Dumeng SUI 02:03.22
    Matt Alfred AUT 02:03.40
    Killy Jean Claude FRA 02:05.57
    4 Huber Herbert AUT 02:05.84
    5 Schranz Karl AUT 02:05.91
    6 Mjoen Hakon NOR 02:05.93
    7 Augert Jean Pierre FRA 02:06.79
    8 Chaffee Rick USA 02:07.54
    9 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:07.56
    10 Tschudi Otto NOR 02:08.13
    11 Stamos Pierre FRA 02:08.18
    12 Mauduit Georges FRA 02:08.22
    13 Lesch Willi GER 02:08.34
    14 Sprecher Andreas SUI 02:08.52
    15 Bleiner Werner AUT 02:08.56
    16 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 02:08.75
    17 Digruber Franz AUT 02:08.85
    18 Sabich Spider USA 02:08.88
    19 Rieger Max GER 02:08.91
    20 Heuga James USA 02:09.13
    21 Strand Bjarne NOR 02:09.16
    22 Grahn Bengt Erik SWE 02:09.22
    23 Richardsson Per Olof SWE 02:09.45
    24 Rossat Mignod Roger FRA 02:09.60
    25 Penz Alain FRA 02:09.84
    26 Manninen Raimo FIN 02:10.00
    27 Hamre Lasse NOR 02:10.04
    28 Bachleda Andrzej POL 02:10.06
    29 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:10.43
    30 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA 02:10.69
    31 Duncan Peter CAN 02:10.82
    32 Riedel Eberhard DDR 02:11.43
    33 Bergamin Mario SUI 02:11.44
    34 Mc Coy Dennis USA 02:11.54
    35 Ekstam Ulf FIN 02:11.67
    36 Elliott Jere USA 02:11.93
    37 Jauffret Louis FRA 02:12.04
    38 Tischhauser Jakob SUI 02:12.11
    39 Henderson Scott CAN 02:12.17
    39 Garcia Aurelio ESP 02:12.17
    41 Ender Wolfgang LIE 02:12.41
    42 Werner Loris USA 02:12.65
    43 Prinzing Gerhard GER 02:12.92
    44 Piazzalunga Bruno ITA 02:12.99
    44 Janda Jaroslav CZE 02:12.99
    46 Henderson Wayne CAN 02:13.43
    47 Mussner Gerardo ITA 02:13.44
    48 Sunde Per NOR 02:13.80
    49 Trzebunia Bronislaw POL 02:14.40
    50 Rofner Harald AUT 02:14.73
    51 Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI 02:14.80
    52 Palmer Tomkinson Jeremy GBR 02:15.40
    53 Cwikla Ryszard POL 02:15.82
    54 Cermak Jan CZE 02:16.81
    55 Kavcic Marco YUG 02:18.36
    56 Maruyama Hitonari JPN 02:19.61
    57 Wojna Jerzy POL 02:19.77
    58 Melnikov Vasily RUS 02:19.94
    59 Denicolo Felice ITA 02:22.28
    60 Briones Hernan CHI 02:24.25
    61 Belokrynkin Andrei RUS 02:25.19
    62 Tsugui Yukio JPN 02:26.04
    DNS Sodat Stefan AUT
    DNS Schumann Arnd DDR
    DNS Gassner Josef LIE
    DIS Vera Mario CHI
    DIS Valentini Renato ITA
    DIS Vachet Teresio ITA
    DIS Stuefer Harald AUT
    DIS Stock Alfred AUT
    DIS Shepherd Keith CAN
    DIS Schnider Kurt SUI
    DIS Schlager Hansjoerg GER
    DIS Schalber Rudi GER
    DIS Ryan Rebel USA
    DIS Rolen Olle SWE
    DIS Rohr Hanspeter SUI
    DIS Rinaldi Gerry CAN
    DIS Prokofjev Alexandr RUS
    DIS Perillat Guy FRA
    DIS Pazout Milan CZE
    DIS Palmer Robert NZL
    DIS Orcel Bernard FRA
    DIS Olsson Lars SWE
    DIS Nenning Gerhard AUT
    DIS Minsch Jos SUI
    DIS Milne Malcolm AUS
    DIS Messner Heini AUT
    DIS Melquiond Jules FRA
    DIS Loidl Josef AUT
    DIS Lindstroem Rune SWE
    DIS Klinar Andrej YUG
    DIS Kidd William USA
    DIS Kashiwa Hank USA
    DIS Kaelin Stefan SUI
    DIS Hebron Rod CAN
    DIS Hagn Alfred GER
    DIS Gaspersic Miran YUG
    DIS Fukuhara Yosiharu JPN
    DIS Frei Peter SUI
    DIS Frei Peter SUI
    DIS Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP
    DIS Detassis Claudio ITA
    DIS Bujakowski Jerry IND
    DIS Bruggmann Edmund SUI
    DIS Beljakow Viktor RUS