HKR 2018

Results list Year by Year 1969

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Perillat Guy FRA
    Huber Herbert AUT
    Matt Alfred AUT
    4 Duvillard Henri FRA
    5 Sabich Spider USA
    6 Tritscher Reinhard AUT
    7 Giovanoli Dumeng SUI
    8 Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI
    9 Penz Alain FRA
    10 Loidl Josef AUT
    11 Sprecher Andreas SUI
    12 Augert Jean Noel FRA
    13 Bleiner Werner AUT
    14 Prinzing Gerhard GER
    15 Digruber Franz AUT
    16 Oeverland Jon Terje NOR
    17 Rinaldi Gerry CAN
    18 Etschmann Peter Paul AUT
    19 Lindstroem Rune SWE
    20 Neureuther Christian GER
    21 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP
    22 Hamre Lasse NOR
    23 Schmalzl Helmut ITA
    24 Dibona Giovanni ITA
    25 Gazvoda Joze YUG
    26 Zingre Hans SUI
    27 Sasaki Tomio JPN
    28 Kashiwagi Masayoshi JPN
    29 Beljakow Viktor RUS
    30 Angelov Peter BUL
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Schranz Karl AUT 02:18.80
    Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI 02:19.41
    Duvillard Henri FRA 02:21.38
    Cordin Karl AUT 02:21.38
    5 Perillat Guy FRA 02:21.82
    6 Sailer Rudi AUT 02:22.00
    7 Sprecher Andreas SUI 02:22.07
    8 Rossat Mignod Roger FRA 02:22.11
    9 Matt Alfred AUT 02:22.33
    10 Rinaldi Gerry CAN 02:22.66
    11 Vogler Franz GER 02:22.91
    12 Lesch Willi GER 02:23.38
    13 Digruber Franz AUT 02:23.43
    14 Huber Herbert AUT 02:23.44
    15 Bleiner Werner AUT 02:23.67
    16 Loidl Josef AUT 02:23.71
    17 Rohr Hanspeter SUI 02:24.04
    18 Kidd William USA 02:24.05
    19 Prinzing Gerhard GER 02:24.06
    20 Sabich Spider USA 02:24.08
    21 Elliott Jere USA 02:24.18
    22 Oeverland Jon Terje NOR 02:24.34
    23 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 02:24.74
    24 Schnider Kurt SUI 02:24.83
    25 Zwilling David AUT 02:25.18
    26 Giovanoli Dumeng SUI 02:25.37
    27 Etschmann Peter Paul AUT 02:25.44
    28 Schalber Rudi GER 02:25.54
    29 Penz Alain FRA 02:26.24
    30 Detassis Claudio ITA 02:26.41
    31 Rofner Harald AUT 02:26.51
    32 Hebron Rod CAN 02:26.58
    33 Augert Jean Noel FRA 02:26.76
    34 Compagnoni Giuseppe ITA 02:26.91
    35 Pinel Jean Luc FRA 02:26.92
    36 Schaller Franz AUT 02:27.51
    37 Frei Peter SUI 02:27.73
    38 Varallo Marcello ITA 02:27.86
    39 Schmalzl Helmut ITA 02:28.12
    40 Heidler Klaus AUT 02:29.42
    41 Neureuther Christian GER 02:30.08
    42 Garcia Aurelio ESP 02:30.22
    43 Gassner Josef LIE 02:30.77
    44 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP 02:31.39
    45 Lindstroem Rune SWE 02:31.92
    46 Jakopic Blaz YUG 02:32.13
    47 Hamre Lasse NOR 02:32.56
    48 Dibona Giovanni ITA 02:32.64
    49 Ender Wolfgang LIE 02:33.41
    50 Gazvoda Joze YUG 02:34.38
    51 Petrik Lubos CZE 02:36.95
    52 Belokrynkin Andrei RUS 02:37.48
    53 Kolousek Radim CZE 02:38.75
    54 Basta Jaroslav CZE 02:39.04
    55 Beljakow Viktor RUS 02:40.07
    56 Lebedjew Anatolij RUS 02:40.76
    57 Sasaki Tomio JPN 02:41.63
    58 Zingre Hans SUI 02:42.73
    59 Angelov Peter BUL 02:45.71
    60 Kashiwagi Masayoshi JPN 02:47.38
    61 Grischtschenko Sergej RUS 02:48.73
    62 Prokofjev Alexandr RUS 02:48.84
    DNF Tischhauser Jakob SUI
    DNF Stock Alfred AUT
    DNF Milne Malcolm AUS
    DNF Mc Kay Bill CAN
    DNF Mc Coy Dennis USA
    DNF Kogler Hans AUT
    DNF Jalifier Jean Paul FRA
    DNF Irwin Bert CAN
    DNF Fersch Dieter GER
    DNF Duncan Peter CAN
    DNF Cwikla Ryszard POL
    DNF Bruggmann Edmund SUI
    DNF Bechter Gerhard AUT
    DNF Barrows Jim USA
    DNF Anzi Stefano ITA
    DNS Valentini Renato ITA
    DNS Tormosin Anatolij RUS
    DNS Russel Patrick FRA
    DNS Nenning Gerhard AUT
    DNS Nedjalkov Alexander BUL
    DNS Minsch Jos SUI
    DNS Messner Heini AUT
    DNS Haenninen Juha FIN
    DNS Charvin Bernard FRA
    DNS Campana Antonio ESP
    DNS Bachleda Andrzej POL
    DNS Augert Jean Pierre FRA
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Russel Patrick FRA 02:00.37
    Huber Herbert AUT 02:00.39
    Giovanoli Dumeng SUI 02:00.64
    4 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 02:00.94
    5 Penz Alain FRA 02:01.10
    6 Augert Jean Noel FRA 02:01.14
    7 Sabich Spider USA 02:01.21
    8 Perillat Guy FRA 02:01.64
    9 Mjoen Hakon NOR 02:01.82
    10 Matt Alfred AUT 02:02.03
    11 Duvillard Henri FRA 02:03.38
    12 Bruggmann Edmund SUI 02:03.60
    13 Loidl Josef AUT 02:03.66
    14 Bachleda Andrzej POL 02:04.03
    15 Bleiner Werner AUT 02:04.30
    16 Tschudi Otto NOR 02:04.49
    17 Chaffee Rick USA 02:04.56
    18 Lindstroem Rune SWE 02:04.73
    19 Sprecher Andreas SUI 02:05.71
    20 Hamre Lasse NOR 02:05.81
    21 Prinzing Gerhard GER 02:05.87
    22 Melquiond Jules FRA 02:05.99
    23 Tischhauser Jakob SUI 02:06.08
    24 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP 02:06.09
    25 Olsson Lars SWE 02:06.49
    26 Zingre Hans SUI 02:06.59
    27 Oeverland Jon Terje NOR 02:06.63
    28 Digruber Franz AUT 02:07.35
    29 Neureuther Christian GER 02:07.39
    30 Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI 02:07.78
    31 Etschmann Peter Paul AUT 02:09.79
    32 Kashiwagi Masayoshi JPN 02:10.29
    33 Schmalzl Helmut ITA 02:10.43
    34 Bechter Gerhard AUT 02:10.44
    35 Sasaki Tomio JPN 02:10.69
    36 Irwin Bert CAN 02:10.98
    37 Milne Malcolm AUS 02:11.67
    38 Rinaldi Gerry CAN 02:11.86
    39 Gazvoda Joze YUG 02:13.14
    40 Dibona Giovanni ITA 02:14.64
    41 Beljakow Viktor RUS 02:17.40
    42 Angelov Peter BUL 02:18.92
    43 Skampa Jiri CZE 02:18.93
    DNF Vogler Franz GER
    DNF Rolen Olle SWE
    DNF Rofner Harald AUT
    DNF Pinel Jean Luc FRA
    DNF Nedialkov Alexander BUL
    DNF Mikaelsson Sven SWE
    DNF Lesch Willi GER
    DNF Kolousek Radim CZE
    DNF Kilpelainen Taomo FIN
    DNF Kidd William USA
    DNF Hebron Rod CAN
    DNF Grischtschenko Sergej RUS
    DNF Gassner Josef LIE
    DNF Elliott Jere CAN
    DNF Duncan Peter CAN
    DNF Belokrynkin Andrei RUS
    DNF Basta Jaroslav CZE
    DNF Barrows Jim USA
    DNS Valentini Renato ITA
    DNS Trzebunia Bronislaw POL
    DNS Mc Kay Bill CAN
    DNS Kogler Hans AUT
    DNS Kaim Tadeusz POL
    DNS Gaspersic Miran YUG
    DNS Cordin Karl AUT
    DNS Anzi Stefano ITA
    DIS Zwilling David AUT
    DIS Varallo Marcello ITA
    DIS Stock Alfred AUT
    DIS Schnider Kurt SUI
    DIS Sailer Rudi AUT
    DIS Rossat Mignod Roger FRA
    DIS Prokofjev Alexandr RUS
    DIS Petrik Lubos CZE
    DIS Mc Coy Dennis USA
    DIS Jakopic Blaz YUG
    DIS Heidler Klaus AUT
    DIS Haenninen Juha FIN
    DIS Grahn Bengt Erik SWE
    DIS Frei Peter SUI
    DIS Fersch Dieter GER
    DIS Compagnoni Giuseppe ITA