HKR 2018

Results list Year by Year 1971

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Duvillard Henri FRA
    Augert Jean Noel FRA
    Orcel Bernard FRA
    4 Zwilling David AUT
    5 Rofner Harald AUT
    6 Hemmi Heini SUI
    7 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP
    8 Sprecher Andreas SUI
    9 Tresch Walter SUI
    10 Bleiner Werner AUT
    11 Schmalzl Eberardo ITA
    12 Lesch Willi GER
    13 Charvin Bernard FRA
    14 Mitterer Paul AUT
    15 Anzi Stefano ITA
    16 Little Rogers USA
    17 Hunter Jim CAN
    18 Gazvoda Joze YUG
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Russi Bernhard SUI 02:07.93
    Vogler Franz GER 02:08.49
    Daetwyler Michel SUI 02:08.53
    4 Orcel Bernard FRA 02:08.77
    5 Stefani Michele ITA 02:09.02
    6 Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI 02:09.19
    7 Milne Malcolm AUS 02:09.37
    8 Charvin Bernard FRA 02:09.71
    9 Duvillard Henri FRA 02:09.80
    10 Schranz Karl AUT 02:09.89
    11 Grosfilley Bernard FRA 02:10.39
    12 Tresch Walter SUI 02:10.40
    13 Engstler Kurt AUT 02:10.60
    14 Collombin Roland SUI 02:10.74
    15 Sprecher Andreas SUI 02:10.96
    16 Huggler Kurt SUI 02:11.14
    17 Loidl Josef AUT 02:11.15
    18 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 02:11.30
    19 Varallo Marcello ITA 02:11.33
    20 Sailer Rudi AUT 02:11.76
    21 Pinel Jean Luc FRA 02:11.77
    22 Bonnevie Michel FRA 02:11.92
    23 Poulsen Eric USA 02:12.02
    24 Little Rogers USA 02:12.10
    25 Zwilling David AUT 02:12.38
    26 Messner Heini AUT 02:12.42
    27 Garcia Aurelio ESP 02:12.43
    28 Berthod Rene SUI 02:12.67
    29 Lemberger Rainulf AUT 02:12.88
    29 Grissmann Werner AUT 02:12.88
    31 Shanholtzer Craig USA 02:12.94
    31 Russel Patrick FRA 02:12.94
    33 Kashiwa Hank USA 02:13.12
    34 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP 02:13.17
    35 Barrington Reto CAN 02:13.26
    36 Augert Jean Noel FRA 02:13.27
    37 Hemmi Heini SUI 02:13.31
    38 Hagn Alfred GER 02:13.54
    39 Thoeni Rolando ITA 02:13.58
    40 Schmalzl Helmut ITA 02:13.63
    41 Schlager Hansjoerg GER 02:13.80
    42 Zingre Hans SUI 02:13.87
    43 Bleiner Werner AUT 02:13.91
    44 Grabler Manfred AUS 02:14.04
    45 Matt Alfred AUT 02:14.09
    46 Hunter Jim CAN 02:14.35
    47 Collomb Patto Georges FRA 02:14.65
    48 Antonioli Fernando ITA 02:14.72
    49 Irwin Dan CAN 02:14.75
    50 Pegorari Ilario ITA 02:14.87
    51 Mitterer Paul AUT 02:14.99
    52 Lesch Willi GER 02:15.23
    53 Rofner Harald AUT 02:15.37
    54 Ruff Peter AUT 02:15.42
    55 Anzi Stefano ITA 02:15.93
    56 Berndstaetter Hermann AUT 02:16.15
    57 Besson Giuliano ITA 02:16.21
    58 Schmalzl Eberardo ITA 02:16.43
    59 Witt Doering Christian AUT 02:17.10
    60 Culver Mike CAN 02:18.32
    61 Ballantyne Aidan CAN 02:18.52
    62 Mayr Rudi AUT 02:18.88
    63 Tormosin Anatolij RUS 02:19.44
    64 Golubkov Alexander RUS 02:20.66
    65 Jakopic Blaz YUG 02:21.49
    66 Gazvoda Joze YUG 02:21.53
    DNS Lafferty Mike USA
    DNS Etschmann Peter Paul AUT
    DNS Cordin Karl AUT
    DIS Dao Lena Sylvain FRA
    DIS Aschaber Jakob AUT
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Augert Jean Noel FRA 01:53.77
    Augert Jean Noel FRA 01:48.17
    Russel Patrick FRA 01:53.95
    Penz Alain FRA 01:48.51
    Rofner Harald AUT 01:49.04
    Penz Alain FRA 01:56.78
    4 Zwilling David AUT 01:50.58
    4 Bruggmann Edmund SUI 01:57.04
    5 Neureuther Christian GER 01:57.31
    5 Bachleda Andrzej POL 01:50.77
    6 Duvillard Henri FRA 01:51.31
    6 Bachleda Andrzej POL 01:57.35
    7 Zwilling David AUT 01:57.70
    7 Neureuther Christian GER 01:51.59
    8 Rieger Max GER 01:58.43
    8 Hemmi Heini SUI 01:51.88
    9 Thoeni Rolando ITA 01:58.68
    9 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP 01:52.65
    10 Messner Heini AUT 01:59.43
    10 Chaffee Rick USA 01:53.07
    11 Rieger Max GER 01:53.12
    11 Matt Alfred AUT 01:59.51
    12 Mauduit Georges FRA 01:59.75
    12 Brechu Henri FRA 01:53.21
    13 Schmalzl Eberardo ITA 02:00.10
    13 Mauduit Georges FRA 01:53.39
    14 Schmalzl Eberardo ITA 01:53.72
    14 Poulsen Eric USA 02:00.40
    15 Demetz Carlo ITA 01:53.92
    15 Chaffee Rick USA 02:00.46
    16 Tschudi Otto NOR 02:00.53
    16 Orcel Bernard FRA 01:54.53
    17 Rolen Olle SWE 01:54.94
    17 Orcel Bernard FRA 02:00.99
    18 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 02:01.06
    18 Stuefer Harald AUT 01:55.36
    19 Roesti Adolf SUI 01:55.58
    19 Aschaber Jakob AUT 02:01.99
    20 Heckelmiller Sepp GER 02:02.23
    20 Hamre Lasse NOR 01:55.63
    21 Mikaelsson Sven SWE 02:02.79
    21 Mikaelsson Sven SWE 01:55.71
    22 Lesch Willi GER 01:55.95
    22 Cordin Karl AUT 02:03.62
    23 Jakopic Blaz YUG 02:04.37
    23 Compagnoni Giuseppe ITA 01:55.96
    24 Rossat Mignod Roger FRA 02:04.55
    24 Bleiner Werner AUT 01:56.20
    25 Sprecher Andreas SUI 01:56.51
    25 Schmalzl Helmut ITA 02:04.78
    26 Pazout Miloslav CZE 02:05.23
    26 Cordin Karl AUT 01:56.98
    27 Ohtsue Masahiko JPN 02:06.43
    27 Gruber Leopold AUT 01:57.41
    28 Tresch Walter SUI 01:58.85
    28 Tormosin Anatolij RUS 02:08.27
    28 Schneller Theo GER 01:58.85
    29 Little Rogers USA 02:08.45
    30 Hunter Jim CAN 02:11.10
    30 Anzi Stefano ITA 01:59.00
    31 Pazout Miloslav CZE 01:59.20
    32 Fiegl Werner AUT 01:59.31
    33 Mitterer Paul AUT 01:59.70
    34 Strand Bjarne NOR 02:00.13
    35 Gazvoda Joze YUG 02:00.72
    36 Charvin Bernard FRA 02:02.29
    37 Hunter Jim CAN 02:05.62
    38 Little Rogers USA 02:08.12
    DNF Weixelbaum Heinz GER
    DNF Tritscher Reinhard AUT
    DNF Tresch Walter SUI
    DNF Thoeni Gustav ITA
    DNF Schneller Theo GER
    DNF Schalber Rudi GER
    DNF Schalber Rudi GER
    DNF Sailer Rudi AUT
    DNF Rolen Olle SWE
    DNF Rofner Harald AUT
    DNF Pinel Jean Luc FRA
    DNF Pegorari Ilario ITA
    DNF Pegorari Ilario ITA
    DNF Messner Heini AUT
    DNF Loidl Josef AUT
    DNF Loidl Josef AUT
    DNF Lafferty Mike USA
    DNF Irwin Dan CAN
    DNF Hinterseer Hans AUT
    DNF Hemmi Heini SUI
    DNF Heckelmiller Sepp GER
    DNF Hauser Thomas AUT
    DNF Hagn Alfred GER
    DNF Haaker Erik NOR
    DNF Gruber Leopold AUT
    DNF Grabler Manfred AUS
    DNF Grabler Manfred AUS
    DNF Fersch Dieter GER
    DNF Dorner Anton AUT
    DNF Daetwyler Michel SUI
    DNF Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI
    DNF Culver Mike CAN
    DNF Corradi Giulio ITA
    DNF Confortola Giuseppe ITA
    DNF Compagnoni Giuseppe ITA
    DNF Charvin Bernard FRA
    DNF Bonnevie Michel FRA
    DNF Bjoerge Hans NOR
    DNF Berthold Kurt AUT
    DNF Berthod Rene SUI
    DNF Berchtold Hubert AUT
    DNF Berchtold Hubert AUT
    DNF Barrington Reto CAN
    DNF Barrington Reto CAN
    DNF Ballantyne Aidan CAN
    DNF Anzi Stefano ITA
    DNS Thoeni Rolando ITA
    DNS Hansson Anders SWE
    DNS Bergamin Mario SUI
    DIS Zingre Hans SUI
    DIS Zingre Hans SUI
    DIS Weixelbaum Heinz GER
    DIS Tschudi Otto NOR
    DIS Thoeni Gustav ITA
    DIS Stuefer Harald AUT
    DIS Strand Bjarne NOR
    DIS Stock Alfred AUT
    DIS Stock Alfred AUT
    DIS Sprecher Andreas SUI
    DIS Shanholtzer Craig USA
    DIS Schmalzl Helmut ITA
    DIS Russel Patrick FRA
    DIS Rossat Mignod Roger FRA
    DIS Roesti Adolf SUI
    DIS Poulsen Eric USA
    DIS Portstroem Bjoern SWE
    DIS Pinel Jean Luc FRA
    DIS Pechtl Josef AUT
    DIS Pechtl Josef AUT
    DIS Palmer Tyler USA
    DIS Palmer Tyler USA
    DIS Ohtsue Masahiko JPN
    DIS Mitterer Paul AUT
    DIS Milne Malcolm AUS
    DIS Milne Malcolm AUS
    DIS Matt Alfred AUT
    DIS Lesch Willi GER
    DIS Lemberger Rainulf AUT
    DIS Lathrop Steve USA
    DIS Lathrop Steve USA
    DIS Lafferty Mike USA
    DIS Kashiwa Hank USA
    DIS Kashiwa Hank USA
    DIS Kaim Tadeusz POL
    DIS Kaim Tadeusz POL
    DIS Jakopic Blaz YUG
    DIS Jakober Manfred SUI
    DIS Jakober Manfred SUI
    DIS Irwin Dan CAN
    DIS Hansson Anders SWE
    DIS Hamre Lasse NOR
    DIS Hagn Alfred GER
    DIS Haaker Erik NOR
    DIS Golubkov Alexander RUS
    DIS Gazvoda Joze YUG
    DIS Garcia Aurelio ESP
    DIS Garcia Aurelio ESP
    DIS Frei Peter SUI
    DIS Frei Peter SUI
    DIS Fiegl Werner AUT
    DIS Fersch Dieter GER
    DIS Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP
    DIS Engstler Kurt AUT
    DIS Duvillard Henri FRA
    DIS Dorner Anton AUT
    DIS Demetz Carlo ITA
    DIS Cwikla Ryszard POL
    DIS Cwikla Ryszard POL
    DIS Culver Mike CAN
    DIS Corradi Giulio ITA
    DIS Bruggmann Edmund SUI
    DIS Brechu Henri FRA
    DIS Bleiner Werner AUT
    DIS Bjoerge Hans NOR
    DIS Berthold Kurt AUT
    DIS Berthod Rene SUI
    DIS Ballantyne Aidan CAN
    DIS Bachleda Jan POL
    DIS Aschaber Jakob AUT