HKR 2018

Results list Year by Year 1991

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Girardelli Marc LUX
    Kjus Lasse NOR
    Mader Guenther AUT
    4 Accola Paul SUI
    5 Eberharter Stephan AUT
    6 Ghedina Kristian ITA
    7 Runggaldier Peter ITA
    8 Polig Josef ITA
    9 Gigandet Xavier SUI
    10 Thorsen Jan Einar NOR
    11 Wasmeier Markus GER
    12 Tauscher Hansjoerg GER
    13 Besse William SUI
    14 Boyd Rob CAN
    15 Kitt Aj Alvar Ross USA
    16 Fahner Bernhard SUI
    17 Moe Tommy USA
    18 Duncan Ronald GBR
    19 Belczyk Felix CAN
    20 Linneberg Dieter CHI
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Heinzer Franz SUI 01:58.71
    Runggaldier Peter ITA 01:58.78
    Boyd Rob CAN 01:59.44
    4 Ghedina Kristian ITA 01:59.48
    5 Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 01:59.79
    6 Mahrer Daniel SUI 01:59.82
    7 Resch Erwin AUT 02:00.08
    8 Girardelli Marc LUX 02:00.10
    9 Piccard Franck FRA 02:00.28
    10 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 02:00.53
    11 Assinger Armin AUT 02:00.54
    12 Perathoner Lukas ITA 02:00.61
    13 Gigandet Xavier SUI 02:00.63
    14 Mair Michael ITA 02:00.78
    15 Kitt Aj Alvar Ross USA 02:00.90
    16 Ortlieb Patrick AUT 02:00.98
    17 Colturi Luigi ITA 02:01.16
    18 Vitalini Pietro ITA 02:01.21
    19 Kjus Lasse NOR 02:01.24
    20 Rey Denis FRA 02:01.28
    21 Finance Lionel FRA 02:01.31
    22 Besse William SUI 02:01.58
    23 Tauscher Hansjoerg GER 02:01.62
    24 Belczyk Felix CAN 02:01.67
    24 Thorsen Jan Einar NOR 02:01.67
    26 Mueller Peter SUI 02:01.77
    27 Eberharter Stephan AUT 02:01.92
    28 Fivel Christophe FRA 02:01.97
    29 Ple Christophe FRA 02:02.13
    30 Mader Guenther AUT 02:02.20
    31 Accola Paul SUI 02:02.23
    32 Alpiger Karl SUI 02:02.37
    33 Wasmeier Markus GER 02:02.38
    34 Fahner Bernhard SUI 02:02.64
    35 Duncan Ronald GBR 02:02.77
    36 Rupp Roman AUT 02:02.85
    37 Moe Tommy USA 02:03.20
    38 Polig Josef ITA 02:03.45
    39 Rupp Heinrich SUI 02:03.86
    40 Zehentner Hannes GER 02:03.96
    41 Marksten Didrik NOR 02:04.55
    42 Bell Graham GBR 02:05.23
    43 Linneberg Dieter CHI 02:10.25
    DNF Alphand Luc FRA
    DNF Hangl Thomas AUT
    DNF Huber Berni GER
    DNF Krauss Stefan GER
    DNF Rasmussen Kyle USA
    DNF Sbardellotto Danilo ITA
    DNF Skaardal Atle NOR
    DNF Stock Leonhard AUT
    DNS Andreev Vitalij RUS
    DNS Bell Martin GBR
    DNS Bires Marian CZE
    DNS Cavegn Franco SUI
    DNS Chistiakov Konstantin RUS
    DNS Colturi Franco ITA
    DNS Coppola Manuel ITA
    DNS Crist Reggie USA
    DNS Fiala Martin GER
    DNS Franz Werner AUT
    DNS Herrmann Markus SUI
    DNS Lee Steven AUS
    DNS Linneberg Nils CHI
    DNS Mair Alex HUN
    DNS Mullen Cary CAN
    DNS Olson Jeff USA
    DNS Podivinsky Ed CAN
    DNS Reinstadler Gernot AUT
    DNS Schiele Armand FRA
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Girardelli Marc LUX 01:42.41
    Furuseth Ole Christian NOR 01:43.28
    Nierlich Rudolf AUT 01:43.62
    4 Bittner Armin GER 01:43.75
    5 Okabe Tetsuya JPN 01:44.15
    6 Ericson Mats SWE 01:44.55
    7 Gstrein Bernhard AUT 01:44.64
    8 Stangassinger Thomas AUT 01:44.82
    9 Mader Guenther AUT 01:44.97
    10 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:45.16
    11 Spampatti Roberto ITA 01:45.40
    12 Jagge Finn Christian NOR 01:45.46
    12 Kjus Lasse NOR 01:45.46
    14 Pramotton Richard ITA 01:45.80
    15 Nilsson Jonas SWE 01:46.04
    16 De Crignis Fabio ITA 01:46.07
    17 Accola Paul SUI 01:46.49
    18 Ladstaetter Konrad Kurt ITA 01:46.71
    19 Polig Bernhard GER 01:46.95
    20 Bauer Bernhard GER 01:47.00
    21 Berra Christophe SUI 01:47.23
    22 Platter Heinzpeter ITA 01:47.34
    DNF Bianchi Patrice FRA
    DNF Colturi Luigi ITA
    DNF Eberle Markus AUT
    DNF Fogdoe Thomas SWE
    DNF Gerosa Carlo ITA
    DNF Grosjean Matthew USA
    DNF Heinzer Franz SUI
    DNF Jurko Peter CZE
    DNF Knoeri Martin SUI
    DNF Koehlbichler Dietmar AUT
    DNF Kuenzi Oliver SUI
    DNF Locher Steve SUI
    DNF Mahrer Daniel SUI
    DNF Ormsby Robert USA
    DNF Podivinsky Ed CAN
    DNF Pramotton Roger ITA
    DNF Reinstadler Gernot AUT
    DNF Rupp Heinrich SUI
    DNF Shaw Tiger USA
    DNF Strand Nilsen Harald Christian NOR
    DNF Strolz Hubert AUT
    DNF Sykora Thomas AUT
    DNF Thoeni Dietmar AUT
    DNF Tomba Alberto ITA
    DNF Villiard Eric CAN
    DNF Vokaty Martin CZE
    DNF Von Gruenigen Michael SUI
    DNF Wallner Johan SWE
    DNF Williams Alexander USA
    DNQ2 Belczyk Felix CAN
    DNQ2 Benedik Grega YUG
    DNQ2 Besse William SUI
    DNQ2 Bires Marian CZE
    DNQ2 Boyd Rob CAN
    DNQ2 Cavegn Franco SUI
    DNQ2 Crossan Rob CAN
    DNQ2 Duncan Ronald GBR
    DNQ2 Eberharter Stephan AUT
    DNQ2 Exartier Stephane FRA
    DNQ2 Fahner Bernhard SUI
    DNQ2 Feutrier Alain FRA
    DNQ2 Ghedina Kristian ITA
    DNQ2 Gigandet Xavier SUI
    DNQ2 Ishioka Takuya JPN
    DNQ2 Kimura Kiminobu JPN
    DNQ2 King Brad CAN
    DNQ2 Kitt Aj Alvar Ross USA
    DNQ2 Levins Joe USA
    DNQ2 Linneberg Dieter CHI
    DNQ2 Marksten Didrik NOR
    DNQ2 Mc Grath Felix USA
    DNQ2 Miklavc Andrej YUG
    DNQ2 Moe Tommy USA
    DNQ2 Moro Giovanni ITA
    DNQ2 Piccard Franck FRA
    DNQ2 Piccard John FRA
    DNQ2 Polig Josef ITA
    DNQ2 Rey Denis FRA
    DNQ2 Runggaldier Peter ITA
    DNQ2 Schmidt Didier FRA
    DNQ2 Simond Francois FRA
    DNQ2 Tauscher Hansjoerg GER
    DNQ2 Thorsen Jan Einar NOR
    DNQ2 Untergassmair Alain ITA
    DNQ2 Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX
    DNQ2 Wasmeier Markus GER
    DNS Alphand Luc FRA
    DNS Ancenay Max FRA
    DNS Andreev Vitalij RUS
    DNS Hangl Thomas AUT
    DNS Kosir Jure YUG
    DNS Lee Steven AUS
    DNS Linneberg Nils CHI
    DNS Munder Lothar Christian BRA
    DIS Herrmann Markus SUI
    DIS Perathoner Lukas ITA
    DIS Roth Peter GER
    DIS Tritscher Michael AUT