HKR 2018

Results list Year by Year 1992

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Accola Paul SUI
    Girardelli Marc LUX
    Strolz Hubert AUT
    4 Eberharter Stephan AUT
    5 Polig Josef ITA
    6 Wasmeier Markus GER
    7 Gigandet Xavier SUI
    8 Locher Steve SUI
    9 Kitt Aj Alvar Ross USA
    10 Ortlieb Patrick AUT
    11 Salzgeber Rainer AUT
    12 Thorsen Jan Einar NOR
    13 Duvillard Adrien FRA
    14 Perathoner Lukas ITA
    15 Olson Jeff USA
    16 Bires Marian CZE
    17 Cretier Jean Luc FRA
    18 Torn Roman CAN
    19 Crist Reggie USA
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Heinzer Franz SUI 01:56.04
    Heinzer Franz SUI 01:56.68
    Kitt Aj Alvar Ross USA 01:56.39
    Mahrer Daniel SUI 01:56.84
    Gigandet Xavier SUI 01:57.04
    Ortlieb Patrick AUT 01:56.63
    4 Arnesen Lasse NOR 01:57.06
    4 Gigandet Xavier SUI 01:56.71
    4 Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 01:56.71
    5 Besse William SUI 01:57.07
    6 Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 01:57.23
    6 Mahrer Daniel SUI 01:56.96
    7 Mader Guenther AUT 01:57.02
    7 Mader Guenther AUT 01:57.34
    8 Duvillard Adrien FRA 01:57.09
    8 Thorsen Jan Einar NOR 01:57.42
    9 Colturi Franco ITA 01:57.64
    9 Thorsen Jan Einar NOR 01:57.16
    10 Ortlieb Patrick AUT 01:57.74
    10 Wasmeier Markus GER 01:57.17
    11 Besse William SUI 01:57.25
    11 Stock Leonhard AUT 01:57.84
    12 Arnesen Lasse NOR 01:57.29
    12 Sbardellotto Danilo ITA 01:57.92
    13 Mair Michael ITA 01:57.31
    13 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 01:58.02
    14 Wasmeier Markus GER 01:58.11
    14 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 01:57.41
    15 Kitt Aj Alvar Ross USA 01:58.14
    15 Wirnsberger 2 Peter AUT 01:57.42
    16 Belczyk Felix CAN 01:58.18
    16 Stock Leonhard AUT 01:57.47
    17 Simonlehner Bernd AUT 01:57.51
    17 Tauscher Hansjoerg GER 01:58.36
    18 Duvillard Adrien FRA 01:58.39
    18 Mullen Cary CAN 01:57.59
    19 Ghedina Kristian ITA 01:57.62
    19 Podivinsky Ed CAN 01:58.45
    20 Belczyk Felix CAN 01:57.65
    20 Rzehak Peter AUT 01:58.52
    21 Eberharter Stephan AUT 01:57.71
    21 Ghedina Kristian ITA 01:58.54
    22 Lehmann Urs SUI 01:57.75
    22 Mair Michael ITA 01:58.55
    23 Haas Michael AUT 01:57.78
    23 Martin Gianfranco ITA 01:58.59
    23 Vitalini Pietro ITA 01:57.78
    24 Mueller Peter SUI 01:58.66
    25 Accola Paul SUI 01:58.76
    25 Fahner Bernhard SUI 01:57.91
    26 Martin Gianfranco ITA 01:57.94
    26 Wirnsberger 2 Peter AUT 01:58.79
    27 Haas Michael AUT 01:58.87
    27 Mueller Peter SUI 01:58.04
    28 Duncan Ronald GBR 01:58.92
    28 Sbardellotto Danilo ITA 01:58.12
    29 Finance Lionel FRA 01:59.00
    29 Girardelli Marc LUX 01:58.16
    30 Accola Paul SUI 01:58.26
    30 Girardelli Marc LUX 01:59.06
    31 Colturi Franco ITA 01:58.32
    31 Fivel Christophe FRA 01:59.37
    32 Olson Jeff USA 01:58.41
    32 Simonlehner Bernd AUT 01:59.38
    33 Crist Reggie USA 01:58.45
    33 Lehmann Urs SUI 01:59.47
    34 Chistiakov Konstantin RUS 01:59.52
    34 Ple Christophe FRA 01:58.55
    35 Olson Jeff USA 01:59.59
    35 Zehentner Hannes GER 01:58.58
    36 Fahner Bernhard SUI 01:59.79
    36 Finance Lionel FRA 01:58.59
    37 Mullen Cary CAN 01:59.81
    37 Perathoner Lukas ITA 01:58.89
    38 Polig Josef ITA 01:58.95
    38 Zehentner Hannes GER 01:59.91
    39 Ple Christophe FRA 02:00.29
    39 Podivinsky Ed CAN 01:59.06
    40 Duncan Ronald GBR 01:59.10
    40 Haugen Jostein NOR 02:00.39
    41 Linberg Asgeir NOR 01:59.15
    41 Torn Roman CAN 02:00.42
    42 Andreev Vitalij RUS 01:59.23
    42 Crist Reggie USA 02:00.50
    43 Fivel Christophe FRA 01:59.31
    43 Vitalini Pietro ITA 02:00.52
    44 Bires Marian CZE 02:00.95
    44 Tauscher Hansjoerg GER 01:59.42
    45 Cretier Jean Luc FRA 02:01.03
    45 Teppan Franz AUT 01:59.43
    46 Chistiakov Konstantin RUS 01:59.46
    46 Polig Josef ITA 02:01.33
    47 Cattaneo Luca ITA 02:01.42
    47 Haugen Jostein NOR 01:59.50
    48 Bires Adrian CZE 02:01.47
    48 Lee Steven AUS 01:59.58
    49 Linberg Asgeir NOR 02:01.72
    49 Strolz Hubert AUT 01:59.70
    50 Cattaneo Luca ITA 02:00.09
    50 Linneberg Nils CHI 02:02.22
    51 Locher Steve SUI 02:00.18
    51 Rey Denis FRA 02:02.28
    52 Perathoner Lukas ITA 02:02.74
    52 Salzgeber Rainer AUT 02:00.19
    53 Lee Steven AUS 02:03.72
    53 Torn Roman CAN 02:00.31
    54 Rupp Roman AUT 02:00.32
    55 Cretier Jean Luc FRA 02:00.50
    56 Bires Adrian CZE 02:00.74
    57 Bires Marian CZE 02:00.75
    58 Rey Denis FRA 02:01.65
    DNF Andreev Vitalij RUS
    DNF Linneberg Nils CHI
    DNF Rzehak Peter AUT
    DNF Stiansen Tom NOR
    DNF Teppan Franz AUT
    DNS Stiansen Tom NOR
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Tomba Alberto ITA 01:35.47
    Bianchi Patrice FRA 01:36.85
    Bittner Armin GER 01:37.14
    4 Strolz Hubert AUT 01:37.33
    5 Accola Paul SUI 01:37.40
    6 Furuseth Ole Christian NOR 01:37.43
    7 Jagge Finn Christian NOR 01:37.48
    8 Girardelli Marc LUX 01:37.69
    9 Staub Patrick SUI 01:38.00
    10 Roth Peter GER 01:38.12
    11 Stangassinger Thomas AUT 01:38.49
    12 Pramotton Richard ITA 01:38.93
    13 Tritscher Michael AUT 01:39.06
    14 Sykora Thomas AUT 01:39.19
    15 De Crignis Fabio ITA 01:39.35
    16 Tescari Fabrizio ITA 01:39.60
    17 Berra Christophe SUI 01:39.83
    18 Simond Francois FRA 01:40.37
    19 Okabe Tetsuya JPN 01:40.41
    20 Ladstaetter Konrad Kurt ITA 01:40.42
    21 Von Gruenigen Michael SUI 01:40.94
    22 Strand Nilsen Harald Christian NOR 01:41.43
    23 Bauer Bernhard GER 01:41.52
    24 Eberharter Stephan AUT 01:41.79
    25 Kosir Jure SLO 01:42.17
    26 Locher Steve SUI 01:42.84
    DNF Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR
    DNF Besse William SUI
    DNF Bortis Michel SUI
    DNF Colturi Franco ITA
    DNF Ditschev Peter BUL
    DNF Eberle Markus AUT
    DNF Ericson Mats SWE
    DNF Exartier Stephane FRA
    DNF Feutrier Alain FRA
    DNF Fogdoe Thomas SWE
    DNF Gerosa Carlo ITA
    DNF Ghezze Alberto ITA
    DNF Grandi Thomas CAN
    DNF Grilc Gregor SLO
    DNF Grosjean Matthew USA
    DNF Gstrein Bernhard AUT
    DNF Hoedlmoser Alexander AUT
    DNF Jurko Peter CZE
    DNF Kimura Kiminobu JPN
    DNF King Brad CAN
    DNF Kjus Lasse NOR
    DNF Kuenzi Oliver SUI
    DNF Levins Joe USA
    DNF Mader Guenther AUT
    DNF Marila Mika FIN
    DNF Martin Gianfranco ITA
    DNF Mayer Christian AUT
    DNF Mullen Cary CAN
    DNF Nilsson Jonas SWE
    DNF Piccard John FRA
    DNF Podivinsky Ed CAN
    DNF Polig Christian ITA
    DNF Pramotton Roger ITA
    DNF Puckett Paul Casey USA
    DNF Schmidt Didier FRA
    DNF Spampatti Roberto ITA
    DNF Thoeni Dietmar AUT
    DNF Villiard Eric CAN
    DNF Voglreiter Siegfried AUT
    DNF Vokaty Martin CZE
    DNF Wallner Johan SWE
    DNF Wi Rutene Simon NZL
    DNF Wieche Kyle USA
    DNF Wirnsberger 2 Peter AUT
    DNF Zellner Gerhard SUI
    DNQ2 Ancenay Max FRA
    DNQ2 Bires Marian CZE
    DNQ2 Cretier Jean Luc FRA
    DNQ2 Crist Reggie USA
    DNQ2 Duvillard Adrien FRA
    DNQ2 Gigandet Xavier SUI
    DNQ2 Ito Hideto JPN
    DNQ2 Kitt Aj Alvar Ross USA
    DNQ2 Linberg Asgeir NOR
    DNQ2 Olson Jeff USA
    DNQ2 Ortlieb Patrick AUT
    DNQ2 Oshigiri Keiji JPN
    DNQ2 Perathoner Lukas ITA
    DNQ2 Polig Josef ITA
    DNQ2 Popov Lubomir BUL
    DNQ2 Rey Denis FRA
    DNQ2 Salzgeber Rainer AUT
    DNQ2 Thorsen Jan Einar NOR
    DNQ2 Torn Roman CAN
    DNQ2 Tuomi Jarkko FIN
    DNQ2 Wasmeier Markus GER
    DNS Ghedina Kristian ITA
    DNS Nyberg Fredrik SWE
    DIS Arnesen Lasse NOR
    DIS Ishioka Takuya JPN
    DIS Marksten Didrik NOR