HKR 2018

Results list Year by Year 2002

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR
    Kjus Lasse NOR
    Walchhofer Michael AUT
    4 Jerman Andrej SLO
    5 Accola Paul SUI
    6 Strand Stein Kristian NOR
    7 Ghedina Kristian ITA
    8 Sulzenbacher Kurt ITA
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Eberharter Stephan AUT 01:54.21
    Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:54.58
    Trinkl Hannes AUT 01:54.61
    4 Sulzenbacher Kurt ITA 01:57.46
    5 Strobl Fritz AUT 01:55.25
    6 Cuche Didier SUI 01:55.30
    6 Rzehak Peter AUT 01:55.30
    8 Kroell Klaus AUT 01:55.48
    9 Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel FRA 01:55.58
    10 Walchhofer Michael AUT 01:55.72
    11 Ghedina Kristian ITA 01:55.82
    12 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 01:55.96
    13 Von Weissenfluh Rolf SUI 01:56.07
    14 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:56.26
    15 Fattori Alessandro ITA 01:56.41
    16 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 01:56.42
    17 Accola Paul SUI 01:56.48
    18 Groenvold Audun NOR 01:56.52
    19 Knauss Hans AUT 01:56.61
    20 Kjus Lasse NOR 01:56.63
    21 Cavegn Franco SUI 01:56.65
    22 Galli Lorenzo ITA 01:56.66
    23 Cretier Claude FRA 01:56.69
    24 Solbakken Bjarne NOR 01:56.89
    25 Bottollier Lasquin Marc FRA 01:56.94
    26 Cattaneo Luca ITA 01:57.05
    27 Nyberg Fredrik SWE 01:57.09
    28 Mc Beath Darin CAN 01:57.24
    29 Fiala Jakub USA 01:57.34
    30 Deneriaz Antoine FRA 01:57.36
    31 Herrmann Markus SUI 01:57.42
    32 Podivinsky Ed CAN 01:57.45
    33 Pen Peter SLO 01:57.61
    34 Seletto Erik ITA 01:57.63
    35 Defago Didier SUI 01:57.79
    36 Fischnaller Roland ITA 01:57.86
    36 Hasler Juergen LIE 01:57.86
    38 Manuel Patrice FRA 01:57.95
    39 Carrozza Manuel ITA 01:58.17
    40 Jerman Andrej SLO 01:58.27
    41 Schifferer Andreas AUT 01:58.37
    42 Strand Stein Kristian NOR 01:58.47
    43 Paulsen Lasse NOR 01:58.50
    44 Sparovec Gregor SLO 01:58.73
    45 Berbenni Matteo ITA 01:58.97
    46 Fournier-Bidoz Sebastien FRA 01:59.47
    47 Macartney Scott USA 01:59.48
    DNF Greber Christian AUT
    DNF Rahlves Daron USA
    DNF Sivertsen Kenneth NOR
    DNF Takishita Yasuyuki JPN
    DIS Gruber Christoph AUT
    DIS Locher Steve SUI
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Schoenfelder Rainer AUT 01:36.88
    Albrecht Kilian AUT 01:37.07
    Miller Bode USA 01:37.09
    4 Rocca Giorgio ITA 01:37.41
    5 Pranger Manfred AUT 01:37.60
    6 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:37.69
    7 Grubelnik Drago SLO 01:37.73
    8 Vidal Jean Pierre FRA 01:37.93
    9 Amiez Sebastien FRA 01:38.00
    10 Kunc Mitja SLO 01:38.14
    10 Marinac Martin AUT 01:38.14
    12 Larsson Markus SWE 01:38.22
    13 Stiansen Tom NOR 01:38.34
    14 Palander Kalle FIN 01:38.44
    15 Bourgeat Pierrick FRA 01:38.48
    16 Rothrock Tom USA 01:38.53
    17 Dragsic Mitja SLO 01:38.56
    18 Baxter Alain GBR 01:38.57
    19 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:38.66
    20 Kosir Jure SLO 01:38.86
    21 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:38.87
    22 Egger Pierre AUT 01:38.91
    23 Defago Daniel SUI 01:39.01
    24 Tissot Stephane FRA 01:39.05
    25 Bergamelli Giancarlo ITA 01:39.42
    DNF Bachleda Andrzej POL
    DNF Bjornsson Kristinn ISL
    DNF Blardone Massimiliano ITA
    DNF Eberle Markus GER
    DNF Engl Kurt AUT
    DNF Fuerstauer Niki LIB
    DNF Furuseth Ole Christian NOR
    DNF Gravier Richard FRA
    DNF Gros Sacha USA
    DNF Haraldsson Johann F. ISL
    DNF Hayer Stanley CAN
    DNF Haywood Todd NZL
    DNF Imboden Urs SUI
    DNF Karlsen Truls Ove NOR
    DNF Kernen 2 Bruno SUI
    DNF Kimura Kiminobu JPN
    DNF Lopez Anglada Camilo ESP
    DNF Minagawa Kentaro JPN
    DNF Nana Matteo ITA
    DNF Oosterbaan Rogier NED
    DNF Pavlovcic Uros SLO
    DNF Puckett Paul Casey USA
    DNF Rajcan Michal SVK
    DNF Schlopy Erik USA
    DNF Seer Florian AUT
    DNF Valencic Mitja SLO
    DNF Van Den Bogaert Jeroen BEL
    DNF Zardini Edoardo ITA
    DNQ2 Accola Paul SUI
    DNQ2 Anselmet Alexandre FRA
    DNQ2 Baxter Noel GBR
    DNQ2 Brolenius Johan SWE
    DNQ2 Casanova Marco SUI
    DNQ2 Chenal Joel FRA
    DNQ2 Ciaguns Ivars LAT
    DNQ2 Defago Didier SUI
    DNQ2 Ganahl Markus LIE
    DNQ2 Geisser Thomas SUI
    DNQ2 Georgiev Stefan BUL
    DNQ2 Ghedina Kristian ITA
    DNQ2 Grandi Thomas CAN
    DNQ2 Hansson Martin SWE
    DNQ2 Hirasawa Gaku JPN
    DNQ2 Janyk Michael CAN
    DNQ2 Jerman Andrej SLO
    DNQ2 Kalwa Michal POL
    DNQ2 Kjus Lasse NOR
    DNQ2 Knight Chip USA
    DNQ2 Llorach Gaetan FRA
    DNQ2 Marila Mika FIN
    DNQ2 Mlekuz Rene SLO
    DNQ2 Perathoner Alan ITA
    DNQ2 Rintza Anders DEN
    DNQ2 Roy Jean Philippe CAN
    DNQ2 Sasaki Akira JPN
    DNQ2 Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG
    DNQ2 Simoncelli Davide ITA
    DNQ2 Sporn Andrej SLO
    DNQ2 Strand Nilsen Harald Christian NOR
    DNQ2 Strand Stein Kristian NOR
    DNQ2 Sulzenbacher Kurt ITA
    DNQ2 Sykora Thomas AUT
    DNQ2 Vogl Alois GER
    DNQ2 Walchhofer Michael AUT
    DNQ2 Weiss Angelo ITA
    DNQ2 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI
    DNS Matt Mario AUT
  • HKR Men - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Eberharter Stephan AUT 01:18.91
    Fattori Alessandro ITA 01:19.32
    Cuche Didier SUI 01:19.78
    4 Rahlves Daron USA 01:19.85
    5 Kjus Lasse NOR 01:19.89
    6 Gruber Christoph AUT 01:19.98
    7 Nyberg Fredrik SWE 01:19.99
    8 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:20.08
    9 Knauss Hans AUT 01:20.10
    10 Kroell Klaus AUT 01:20.19
    11 Schifferer Andreas AUT 01:20.26
    12 Strobl Fritz AUT 01:20.27
    13 Solbakken Bjarne NOR 01:20.61
    14 Accola Paul SUI 01:20.68
    15 Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel FRA 01:20.69
    16 Buechel Marco LIE 01:20.76
    17 Cavegn Franco SUI 01:20.77
    17 Ghedina Kristian ITA 01:20.77
    19 Greber Christian AUT 01:20.89
    20 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 01:20.94
    21 Fischnaller Roland ITA 01:21.00
    22 Goergl Stephan AUT 01:21.04
    23 Bottollier Lasquin Marc FRA 01:21.15
    24 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 01:21.24
    24 Locher Steve SUI 01:21.24
    26 Sivertsen Kenneth NOR 01:21.26
    27 Jerman Andrej SLO 01:21.30
    28 Hasler Juergen LIE 01:21.33
    29 Paulsen Lasse NOR 01:21.40
    29 Seletto Erik ITA 01:21.40
    31 Koblar Jernej SLO 01:21.46
    31 Manuel Patrice FRA 01:21.46
    33 Von Weissenfluh Rolf SUI 01:21.62
    34 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:21.67
    35 Millet Vincent FRA 01:21.74
    36 Fiala Jakub USA 01:22.14
    37 Carrozza Manuel ITA 01:22.24
    38 Groenvold Audun NOR 01:22.25
    39 Macartney Scott USA 01:22.51
    DNF Bear Aj AUS
    DNF Cretier Claude AUT
    DNF Fournier-Bidoz Sebastien FRA
    DNF Missillier Sebastien FRA
    DNF Rzehak Peter AUT
    DNF Sparovec Gregor SLO
    DNF Staudacher Patrick ITA
    DNF Trinkl Hannes AUT
    DIS Defago Didier SUI
    DIS Herrmann Markus SUI
    DIS Strand Stein Kristian NOR
    DIS Takishita Yasuyuki JPN
    DIS Vonn Thomas USA
  • Junior-Race - Junior

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Breuer Doris AUT
    Fuchs Marco AUT
    Promok Franz AUT
    Schaffer Andrea AUT
    Scheiber Florian AUT
    Streng Simone AUT
    Triendl Kathrin AUT
    Unterberger Johannes AUT
    Brem Eva AUT
    Kreidl Thomas AUT
    Mark Natascha AUT
    Melmer Florian AUT
    Moser Stefanie AUT
    Noesig Dominik AUT
    Noesing Michaela AUT
    Weber Christoph AUT
    Feichtner Mathias AUT
    Grabner Verena AUT
    Hasenauer Hans AUT
    Kapeller Anna AUT
    Oreggia Vittorio AUT
    Pfeffer Doris AUT
    Schweighofer Martina AUT
    Trinker Hannes AUT
    4 Berthod Pascale SUI
    4 Dettling Andrea SUI
    4 Feuz Beat SUI
    4 Good Esther SUI
    4 Lambrecht Patrick SUI
    4 Spring Lisa SUI
    4 Suppiger Raphael SUI
    4 Windlin Lars SUI
    5 Ferstl Josef Jun. GER
    5 Kottutz Kostantin GER
    5 Pfanz Stefanie GER
    5 Riesch Susanne GER
    5 Schaich Max GER
    5 Staber Veronik GER
    5 Stechert Gina GER
    5 Strodl Andreas GER
    6 Frank Barbara SLO
    6 Ovsenek Ursa SLO
    6 Pintar Luka SLO
    6 Popenko Jure SLO
    6 Sadikovic Damir SLO
    6 Srebot Denis SLO
    6 Srecnik-Cordin Taja SLO
    6 Vesel Teja SLO
    7 Cigolla Michele ITA
    7 Franchini Cinzia ITA
    7 Mussner Arno ITA
    7 Pazella Seraina ITA
    7 Plank Philipp ITA
    7 Radetti Alia ITA
    7 Rosati Daniele ITA
    7 Vollmann Sara ITA
    8 Buechel Patrick LIE
    8 Caloertscher Flavio LIE
    8 Eberle Manuel LIE
    8 Hoop Christine LIE
    8 Hoop Ramona LIE
    8 Kind Samuel LIE
    8 Sele Sabine LIE
    8 Zogg Desiree LIE