HKR 2018

Results list Year by Year 2004

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Miller Bode USA
    Raich Benjamin AUT
    Kjus Lasse NOR
    4 Walchhofer Michael AUT
    5 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI
    6 Bourgeat Pierrick FRA
    7 Defago Didier SUI
    8 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR
    9 Fill Peter ITA
    10 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI
    11 Bank Ondrej CZE
    12 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI
    13 Solbakken Bjarne NOR
    14 Maier Hermann AUT
    15 Cuche Didier SUI
    16 Eberharter Stephan AUT
    17 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE
    18 Chestakov Pavel RUS
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Eberharter Stephan AUT 01:55.48
    Kjus Lasse NOR 01:58.78
    Eberharter Stephan AUT 01:58.79
    Rahlves Daron USA 01:56.69
    Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 01:56.78
    Rahlves Daron USA 01:58.98
    4 Knauss Hans AUT 01:57.23
    4 Maier Hermann AUT 01:59.26
    5 Knauss Hans AUT 01:59.28
    5 Walchhofer Michael AUT 01:57.26
    6 Ghedina Kristian ITA 01:57.27
    6 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 01:59.43
    7 Cuche Didier SUI 01:57.46
    7 Miller Bode USA 01:59.62
    8 Gruber Christoph AUT 01:57.66
    8 Trinkl Hannes AUT 01:59.63
    9 Maier Hermann AUT 01:57.67
    9 Strobl Fritz AUT 01:59.83
    10 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 01:59.84
    10 Strobl Fritz AUT 01:57.70
    11 Gruber Christoph AUT 01:59.86
    11 Kjus Lasse NOR 01:57.71
    12 Fischnaller Roland ITA 01:59.93
    12 Fischnaller Roland ITA 01:57.84
    13 Accola Paul SUI 01:57.98
    13 Fattori Alessandro ITA 01:59.98
    14 Deneriaz Antoine FRA 02:00.02
    14 Trinkl Hannes FRA 01:57.99
    15 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 01:58.00
    15 Rzehak Peter AUT 02:00.07
    16 Deneriaz Antoine FRA 01:58.02
    16 Miller Bode USA 01:58.02
    16 Walchhofer Michael AUT 02:00.17
    17 Cuche Didier SUI 02:00.19
    18 Ghedina Kristian ITA 02:00.27
    18 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:58.04
    19 Kroell Klaus AUT 01:58.19
    19 Sulzenbacher Kurt ITA 02:00.36
    20 Kroell Klaus AUT 02:00.43
    20 Schifferer Andreas AUT 01:58.21
    21 Schifferer Andreas AUT 02:00.46
    21 Solbakken Bjarne NOR 01:58.32
    22 Lavoie Vincent CAN 01:58.74
    22 Raich Benjamin AUT 02:00.58
    23 Defago Didier SUI 01:58.77
    23 Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI 02:00.71
    24 Seletto Erik ITA 01:58.94
    24 Strobl Josef AUT 02:00.84
    25 Fattori Alessandro ITA 01:58.97
    25 Grugger Johann AUT 02:00.88
    26 Bertrand Yannick FRA 01:59.04
    26 Friedman Bryon USA 02:00.96
    27 Cattaneo Luca ITA 01:59.05
    27 Lavoie Vincent CAN 02:01.11
    28 Defago Didier SUI 02:01.15
    28 Sulzenbacher Kurt ITA 01:59.08
    29 Accola Paul SUI 02:01.23
    29 Fiala Jakub USA 01:59.22
    29 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 02:01.23
    30 Bottollier Lasquin Marc FRA 01:59.46
    31 Buechel Marco LIE 01:59.70
    31 Von Weissenfluh Rolf SUI 02:01.27
    32 Seletto Erik ITA 02:01.42
    32 Von Weissenfluh Rolf SUI 02:00.04
    33 Eckert Florian GER 02:00.08
    33 Solbakken Bjarne NOR 02:01.44
    34 Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel FRA 02:01.45
    34 Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI 02:00.33
    34 Rebersak Jernej SLO 02:00.33
    35 Sparovec Gregor SLO 02:01.51
    36 Bertrand Yannick FRA 02:01.61
    36 Mickel Finlay GBR 02:00.38
    36 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 02:01.61
    37 Groenvold Audun NOR 02:00.78
    38 Bourgeat Pierrick FRA 02:00.95
    38 Fill Peter ITA 02:01.70
    39 Bottollier Lasquin Marc FRA 02:01.72
    39 Stankalla Stefan GER 02:01.23
    40 Buechel Marco LIE 02:01.85
    40 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 02:01.30
    41 Cretier Claude FRA 02:01.34
    41 Mickel Finlay GBR 02:02.21
    42 Cretier Claude FRA 02:02.25
    42 Sparovec Gregor SLO 02:01.37
    43 Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel FRA 02:01.52
    43 Hume Jeff CAN 02:02.55
    44 Eckert Florian GER 02:02.63
    44 Fiala Jakub USA 02:02.63
    44 Meilleur Cedric FRA 02:01.69
    46 Gufler Michael ITA 02:02.68
    47 Cattaneo Luca ITA 02:02.83
    48 Meilleur Cedric FRA 02:02.87
    49 Groenvold Audun NOR 02:03.02
    50 Bourgeat Pierrick FRA 02:03.54
    51 Anderson David CAN 02:03.55
    52 Stankalla Stefan GER 02:03.89
    53 Bank Ondrej CZE 02:04.06
    54 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 02:04.08
    55 Larsson Markus SWE 02:05.04
    56 Chestakov Pavel RUS 02:05.67
    57 Bishop Wade H USA 02:06.17
    DNF Burtin Nicolas FRA
    DNF Grugger Johann AUT
    DNF Gufler Michael ITA
    DNF Hume Jeff CAN
    DNF Rebersak Jernej SLO
    DNS Fill Peter ITA
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Palander Kalle FIN 01:30.63
    Grandi Thomas CAN 01:30.71
    Schoenfelder Rainer AUT 01:31.69
    4 Miller Bode USA 01:31.81
    5 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:31.83
    6 Matt Mario AUT 01:31.86
    6 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:31.86
    8 Karlsen Truls Ove NOR 01:32.06
    9 Rothrock Tom USA 01:32.15
    10 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:32.20
    11 Albrecht Kilian AUT 01:32.23
    12 Neureuther Felix GER 01:32.38
    13 Rocca Giorgio ITA 01:32.47
    14 Marinac Martin AUT 01:32.50
    15 Engl Kurt AUT 01:32.66
    16 Bourgeat Pierrick FRA 01:32.72
    17 Vidal Jean Pierre FRA 01:32.75
    18 Schilchegger Heinz AUT 01:32.83
    19 Moelgg Manfred AUT 01:32.84
    20 Cousineau Julien CAN 01:32.86
    21 Mlekuz Rene SLO 01:32.87
    22 Schmid Hannes Paul ITA 01:32.89
    23 Kosir Jure SLO 01:32.94
    24 Bergamelli Giancarlo ITA 01:33.21
    25 Nilsen Andreas NOR 01:33.47
    26 Knight Chip USA 01:33.77
    27 Brolenius Johan SWE 01:34.02
    28 Leino Jukka FIN 01:38.27
    DNF Amiez Sebastien FRA
    DNF Baxter Alain GBR
    DNF Brauer Jono AUS
    DNF Cochran Jimmy USA
    DNF Dragsic Mitja SLO
    DNF Ertl Andreas GER
    DNF Gruber Christoph AUT
    DNF Hansson Martin SWE
    DNF Jansrud Kjetil NOR
    DNF Kaitala Jouni FIN
    DNF Larsson Markus SWE
    DNF Myhrer Andre SWE
    DNF Okada Rishu JPN
    DNF Oosterbaan Rogier NED
    DNF Oprja Deyvid EST
    DNF Pranger Manfred AUT
    DNF Roy Jean Philippe CAN
    DNF Sasaki Akira JPN
    DNF Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG
    DNF Skriabin Nikolay UKR
    DNF Stiansen Tom NOR
    DNF Vrablik Martin CZE
    DNF Yuasa Naoki JPN
    DNF Zamansky Jake USA
    DNF Zardini Edoardo ITA
    DNQ2 Anselmet Alexandre FRA
    DNQ2 Bank Ondrej CZE
    DNQ2 Baxter Noel GBR
    DNQ2 Casanova Marco SUI
    DNQ2 Chestakov Pavel RUS
    DNQ2 Ciaguns Ivars LAT
    DNQ2 Cuche Didier SUI
    DNQ2 Defago Didier SUI
    DNQ2 Eberharter Stephan AUT
    DNQ2 Fill Peter ITA
    DNQ2 Fuerstauer Niki LIB
    DNQ2 Ganahl Markus LIE
    DNQ2 Georgiev Stefan BUL
    DNQ2 Gorza Ales SLO
    DNQ2 Gravier Richard FRA
    DNQ2 Grubelnik Drago SLO
    DNQ2 Heimschild Ivan SVK
    DNQ2 Herbst Reinfried AUT
    DNQ2 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI
    DNQ2 Imboden Urs SUI
    DNQ2 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE
    DNQ2 Kalwa Michal POL
    DNQ2 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI
    DNQ2 Kjus Lasse NOR
    DNQ2 Kogler Stefan GER
    DNQ2 Laine Rasmus FIN
    DNQ2 Llorach Gaetan FRA
    DNQ2 Maier Hermann AUT
    DNQ2 Marshall Jesse USA
    DNQ2 Minagawa Kentaro JPN
    DNQ2 Myhre Lars Elton NOR
    DNQ2 Rovira Caus Albert ESP
    DNQ2 Seer Florian AUT
    DNQ2 Solbakken Bjarne NOR
    DNQ2 Stutz Paul CAN
    DNQ2 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR
    DNQ2 Thaler Patrick ITA
    DNQ2 Tissot Stephane FRA
    DNQ2 Ulianov Dmitrij RUS
    DNQ2 Vajdic Bernard SLO
    DNQ2 Valencic Mitja SLO
    DNQ2 Vogl Alois GER
    DNQ2 Walchhofer Michael AUT
    DNS Sporn Andrej SLO
  • HKR Men - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Rahlves Daron USA 01:23.08
    Maier Hermann AUT 01:23.11
    Walchhofer Michael AUT 01:23.47
    4 Schifferer Andreas AUT 01:23.52
    5 Kjus Lasse NOR 01:23.61
    6 Trinkl Hannes AUT 01:23.72
    7 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 01:23.77
    8 Cuche Didier SUI 01:23.83
    9 Eberharter Stephan AUT 01:24.09
    10 Accola Paul SUI 01:24.11
    11 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:24.25
    12 Goergl Stephan AUT 01:24.28
    13 Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI 01:24.29
    14 Buechel Marco LIE 01:24.30
    15 Knauss Hans AUT 01:24.32
    16 Gufler Michael ITA 01:24.41
    16 Rieder Arnold ITA 01:24.41
    18 Solbakken Bjarne NOR 01:24.44
    19 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 01:24.45
    20 Fill Peter ITA 01:24.46
    21 Strobl Fritz AUT 01:24.49
    22 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:24.53
    23 Defago Didier SUI 01:24.56
    24 Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel FRA 01:24.57
    25 Gruber Christoph AUT 01:24.60
    26 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 01:24.77
    27 Grugger Johann AUT 01:24.78
    28 Miller Bode USA 01:24.86
    29 Lavoie Vincent CAN 01:24.94
    30 Fattori Alessandro ITA 01:24.97
    31 Rebersak Jernej SLO 01:24.99
    32 Deneriaz Antoine FRA 01:25.09
    33 Fiala Jakub USA 01:25.12
    34 Mickel Finlay GBR 01:25.22
    35 Staudacher Patrick ITA 01:25.36
    36 Anderson David CAN 01:25.40
    37 Hari Konrad SUI 01:25.43
    38 Stankalla Stefan GER 01:25.53
    39 Sparovec Gregor SLO 01:25.55
    40 Groenvold Audun NOR 01:25.82
    41 Bottollier Lasquin Marc FRA 01:25.93
    42 Fischnaller Roland ITA 01:25.98
    43 Hume Jeff CAN 01:26.00
    44 Von Weissenfluh Rolf SUI 01:26.03
    45 Eckert Florian GER 01:26.25
    46 Chestakov Pavel RUS 01:26.63
    47 Bertrand Yannick FRA 01:26.68
    48 Meilleur Cedric FRA 01:26.72
    49 Vonn Thomas USA 01:26.83
    50 Vrablik Martin CZE 01:26.93
    51 Heimschild Ivan SVK 01:28.41
    DNF Bishop Wade H USA
    DNF Cretier Claude FRA
    DNF Friedman Bryon USA
    DNS Rzehak Peter AUT
    DNS Seletto Erik ITA
  • Junior-Race - Junior

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Ceipek Rene AUT
    Krappinger Ursula AUT
    Kroell Stefanie AUT
    Nagiller Roman AUT
    Neuner Jessica AUT
    Triendl Armin AUT
    Walser Christoph AUT
    Wopfner Stefanie AUT
    Cernilogar Zarja SLO
    Jazbec Patrik SLO
    Kacil Masa SLO
    Lekic P. Jure SLO
    Potocnik Urban SLO
    Senicar Anze SLO
    Stuhec Ilka SLO
    Urbic Monja SLO
    Andergassen Marlies ITA
    Fill Maria ITA
    Hofer Lisa ITA
    Lorenzi Stefan ITA
    Malloth Judith ITA
    Paris Dominik ITA
    Patscheider Jakob ITA
    Plank Andy ITA
    4 Miller Martina LIE
    4 Ruedisser Maximilian LIE
    4 Schaedler Annie LIE
    4 Schaedler Vanessa LIE
    4 Schuchter Daniel LIE
    4 Sprenger Simon LIE
    4 Weinmann Philipp LIE
    4 Weirather Tina LIE
    5 Chevrier Célia SUI
    5 Feierabend Denise SUI
    5 Hangl Celina SUI
    5 Hari Mario SUI
    5 Janka Fabienne SUI
    5 Kaufmann Marco SUI
    5 Spescha Christian SUI
    5 Ziswiler Mike SUI
    6 Bruenderl Timo GER
    6 Duerr Katharina GER
    6 Klingseisen Katja GER
    6 Liebl Sebastian GER
    6 Mair Marianne GER
    6 Rieger Maximilian GER
    6 Rottmayr Maria GER
    6 Weghofer Patrik GER
    7 Fenninger Anna AUT
    7 Franz Max AUT
    7 Gasser Gerd AUT
    7 Hanausek Kathrin AUT
    7 Hirscher Marcel AUT
    7 Riml Stefanie AUT
    7 Stengg Florian AUT
    7 Zechner Sabrina AUT