HKR 2018

Results list Year by Year 2012

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Kostelic Ivica CRO
    Feuz Beat SUI
    Zurbriggen Silvan SUI
    4 Theaux Adrien FRA
    5 Ligety Ted USA
    6 Baumann Romed AUT
    7 Jansrud Kjetil NOR
    8 Innerhofer Christof ITA
    9 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO
    10 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR
    11 Paris Dominik ITA
    12 Romar Andreas FIN
    13 Pichot Sebastien FRA
    14 Puchner Joachim AUT
    15 Chongarov Nikola BUL
    16 Reichelt Hannes AUT
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Cuche Didier SUI 01:13.28
    Baumann Romed AUT 01:13.52
    Kroell Klaus AUT 01:13.58
    4 Puchner Joachim AUT 01:13.64
    5 Clarey Johan FRA 01:13.68
    6 Feuz Beat SUI 01:13.73
    7 Sporn Andrej SLO 01:13.75
    8 Keppler Stephan GER 01:13.76
    9 Theaux Adrien FRA 01:13.78
    10 Hudec Jan CAN 01:13.86
    11 Guay Erik CAN 01:13.91
    12 Ganong Travis USA 01:13.92
    13 Franz Max AUT 01:13.94
    14 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 01:13.95
    15 Scheiber Mario AUT 01:13.96
    16 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:13.97
    17 Gisin Marc SUI 01:13.99
    17 Sullivan Marco USA 01:13.99
    19 Bertrand Yannick FRA 01:14.08
    20 Defago Didier SUI 01:14.19
    21 Reichelt Hannes AUT 01:14.22
    21 Streitberger Georg AUT 01:14.22
    23 Fayed Guillermo FRA 01:14.24
    24 Kueng Patrick SUI 01:14.41
    24 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:14.41
    26 Hoffmann Ambrosi SUI 01:14.52
    27 Poisson David FRA 01:14.56
    28 Olsson Hans SWE 01:14.59
    29 Miller Bode USA 01:14.63
    30 Duerager Markus AUT 01:14.70
    31 Heel Werner ITA 01:14.71
    32 Ligety Ted USA 01:14.75
    33 Fisher Erik USA 01:14.76
    33 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 01:14.76
    35 Paris Dominik ITA 01:14.82
    36 Casse Mattia ITA 01:14.83
    36 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:14.83
    38 Dixon Robbie CAN 01:14.84
    39 Kroell Johannes AUT 01:14.87
    40 Mayer Matthias AUT 01:14.91
    41 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 01:15.01
    42 Weibrecht Andrew USA 01:15.09
    43 Perko Rok SLO 01:15.12
    43 Romar Andreas FIN 01:15.12
    45 Markic Gasper SLO 01:15.13
    46 Kramer Manuel AUT 01:15.14
    47 Ferstl Josef GER 01:15.23
    47 Janka Carlo SUI 01:15.23
    47 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 01:15.23
    50 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:15.30
    51 Fill Peter ITA 01:15.32
    52 Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI 01:15.42
    53 Maple Wiley USA 01:15.46
    54 Lueoend Vitus SUI 01:15.50
    55 Sander Andreas GER 01:15.65
    56 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 01:15.88
    57 Kline Bostjan SLO 01:16.12
    58 Klotz Siegmar ITA 01:16.35
    59 Pichot Sebastien FRA 01:16.45
    60 Roger Brice FRA 01:16.51
    61 Pridy Conrad CAN 01:16.52
    62 Chongarov Nikola BUL 01:17.72
    DNS Krizaj Andrej SLO
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Deville Cristian ITA 01:39.19
    Matt Mario AUT 01:39.91
    Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:39.97
    4 Missillier Steve FRA 01:40.14
    5 Byggmark Jens SWE 01:40.63
    6 Myhrer Andre SWE 01:41.07
    7 Razzoli Giuliano ITA 01:41.18
    8 Hoerl Wolfgang AUT 01:41.24
    9 Dopfer Fritz GER 01:41.36
    10 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:41.42
    11 Pranger Manfred AUT 01:41.44
    12 Thaler Patrick ITA 01:41.74
    13 Herbst Reinfried AUT 01:41.94
    14 Kasper Nolan USA 01:42.13
    14 Spence Brad CAN 01:42.13
    16 Hargin Mattias SWE 01:42.20
    17 Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA 01:42.33
    18 Janyk Michael CAN 01:42.43
    19 Cochran Jimmy USA 01:42.48
    20 Yuasa Naoki JPN 01:42.82
    21 Kryzl Krystof CZE 01:42.84
    22 Tissot Maxime FRA 01:43.09
    23 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS 01:43.17
    24 Granstrom Colby USA 01:43.67
    DNF Baeck Axel SWE
    DNF Bechter Patrick AUT
    DNF Biggs Patrick CAN
    DNF Brandenburg Will USA
    DNF Gisin Marc SUI
    DNF Grange Jean Baptiste FRA
    DNF Gross Stefano ITA
    DNF Haugen Leif Kristian NOR
    DNF Jung Dong Hyun KOR
    DNF Kyung Sung Hyun KOR
    DNF Lahdenperae Anton SWE
    DNF Marsaglia Matteo ITA
    DNF Miller Bode USA
    DNF Moelgg Manfred ITA
    DNF Myhre Lars Elton NOR
    DNF Nordbotten Jonathan NOR
    DNF Pietilae Holmner Johan SWE
    DNF Pinturault Alexis FRA
    DNF Ryding David GBR
    DNF Samsal Dalibor CRO
    DNF Sasaki Akira JPN
    DNF Skube Matic SLO
    DNF Stehle Dominik GER
    DNF Trejbal Filip CZE
    DNF Valencic Mitja SLO
    DNF Vogel Markus SUI
    DNF Vrablik Martin CZE
    DNF Yule Daniel SUI
    DNF Zampa Adam SVK
    DNQ2 Ankeny Michael USA
    DNQ2 Baumann Romed AUT
    DNQ2 Berthod Marc SUI
    DNQ2 Bonou Nikos GRE
    DNQ2 Casse Mattia ITA
    DNQ2 Chongarov Nikola BUL
    DNQ2 Dehari Dardan MKD
    DNQ2 Dreier Christoph AUT
    DNQ2 Feuz Beat SUI
    DNQ2 Ford Tommy USA
    DNQ2 Innerhofer Christof ITA
    DNQ2 Jansrud Kjetil NOR
    DNQ2 Ligety Ted USA
    DNQ2 Muffat-Jeandet Victor FRA
    DNQ2 Neureuther Felix GER
    DNQ2 Paris Dominik ITA
    DNQ2 Pichot Sebastien FRA
    DNQ2 Puchner Joachim AUT
    DNQ2 Reichelt Hannes AUT
    DNQ2 Rivas Gabriel FRA
    DNQ2 Romar Andreas FIN
    DNQ2 Schmid Philipp GER
    DNQ2 Schmidiger Reto SUI
    DNQ2 Schoenfelder Rainer AUT
    DNQ2 Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG
    DNQ2 Stutz Paul CAN
    DNQ2 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR
    DNQ2 Theaux Adrien FRA
    DNQ2 Thoule Nicolas FRA
    DNQ2 Tumler Marco SUI
    DNQ2 Vajdic Bernard SLO
    DNQ2 White Trevor CAN
    DNQ2 Zaitsoff Sasha CAN
    DNQ2 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO
    DNQ2 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI
    DNS Casse Mattia ITA
    DNS Gregorak Will USA
    DNS Johansen Truls NOR
    DIS Digruber Marc AUT
    DIS Fill Peter ITA
    DIS Hirscher Marcel AUT
    DIS Larsson Markus SWE
  • Junior-Race - Junior

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Jurkovic Zaklina SLO
    Klancisar Kaja SLO
    Kralj Zan SLO
    Lacen Rok SLO
    Pancur Lara SLO
    Rakovec Andraz SLO
    Rupnik Matevz SLO
    Slokar Andreja SLO
    Eder Julia AUT
    Gallhuber Katharina AUT
    Liensberger Katharina AUT
    Lingg Michael AUT
    Moerzinger Elisa AUT
    Opetnik Moritz AUT
    Traninger Manuel AUT
    Valente Mario AUT
    Dengscherz Carina AUT
    Gritsch Franziska AUT
    Haaser Raphael AUT
    Kerber Max AUT
    Rueland Simon AUT
    Sager Ines AUT
    Wechselberger Mathias AUT
    Widner Denise AUT
    4 Delago Nadia ITA
    4 Hell Damian ITA
    4 Insam Vivien ITA
    4 Mair Thomas ITA
    4 Mittermaier Hugo ITA
    4 Pfeifer Maria ITA
    4 Prossliner Tobias ITA
    4 Tschurtschenthaler Vera ITA
    5 Buechel Yanick LIE
    5 Eberle Janin LIE
    5 Gigele Jana LIE
    5 Hilzinger Jessica LIE
    5 Lorenz Bernadette LIE
    5 Marxer Silvan LIE
    5 Moser Simone LIE
    5 Schaedler Emanuel LIE
    6 Baur Tobias GER
    6 Bauregger Regina GER
    6 Dorsch Ferdinand GER
    6 Froehlich Lena GER
    6 Gratz Fabian GER
    6 Mehnert Zoe GER
    6 Pronnet Julia GER
    6 Schweighofer Quirin GER
    7 Aglassinger David AUT
    7 Dorner Thomas AUT
    7 Fest Nadine AUT
    7 List Sarah AUT
    7 Rechberger Paul AUT
    7 Scheib Julia AUT
    7 Taudes Nadine AUT
    7 Warter Marco AUT
    8 Bergamin Silvano SUI
    8 Berther Rafael SUI
    8 Caduff Janine SUI
    8 Caplazi Moreno SUI
    8 Hollenstein Luca SUI
    8 Rohner Cecile SUI
    8 Toscano Martina SUI
    8 Wessner Gina SUI
    9 Aunes Li SWE
    9 Braendholm Sebastian SWE
    9 Grunden Matilda SWE
    9 Lifvendahl Lisa SWE
    9 Nilsson Didrik SWE
    9 Norgren Petrea SWE
    9 Nystroem Henrik SWE
    9 Sundin Olle SWE