HKR 2018

Results list Year by Year 2013

  • HKR Men - Combined

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Kostelic Ivica CRO
    Pinturault Alexis FRA
    Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA
    4 Baumann Romed AUT
    5 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR
    6 Jansrud Kjetil NOR
    7 Mayer Matthias AUT
    8 Romar Andreas FIN
    9 Bydlinski Maciej POL
    10 Janka Carlo SUI
  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Paris Dominik ITA 01:57.56
    Guay Erik CAN 01:57.69
    Reichelt Hannes AUT 01:57.92
    4 Poisson David FRA 01:58.16
    5 Franz Max AUT 01:58.17
    6 Kroell Klaus AUT 01:58.29
    7 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 01:58.45
    8 Streitberger Georg AUT 01:58.57
    9 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 01:58.72
    10 Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN 01:58.79
    11 Heel Werner ITA 01:58.81
    12 Klotz Siegmar ITA 01:58.82
    13 Theaux Adrien FRA 01:58.94
    14 Baumann Romed AUT 01:59.01
    15 Kueng Patrick SUI 01:59.10
    16 Mayer Matthias AUT 01:59.21
    17 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 01:59.23
    18 Hudec Jan CAN 01:59.24
    19 Ganong Travis USA 01:59.32
    20 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:59.48
    21 Janka Carlo SUI 01:59.52
    22 Fayed Guillermo FRA 01:59.74
    23 Sullivan Marco USA 01:59.75
    24 Defago Didier SUI 01:59.83
    24 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 01:59.83
    26 Puchner Joachim AUT 01:59.89
    27 Roger Brice FRA 02:00.05
    28 Keppler Stephan GER 02:00.23
    29 Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI 02:00.41
    30 Kostelic Ivica CRO 02:00.53
    31 Romar Andreas FIN 02:00.68
    32 Lueoend Vitus SUI 02:00.69
    33 Pinturault Alexis FRA 02:00.79
    34 Weibrecht Andrew USA 02:00.90
    35 Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA 02:01.13
    36 Bertrand Yannick FRA 02:01.57
    37 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 02:01.90
    38 Kosi Klemen SLO 02:02.12
    39 Kline Bostjan SLO 02:02.16
    40 Berthod Marc SUI 02:02.44
    41 Danilochkin Yuri BLR 02:02.66
    42 Perko Rok SLO 02:02.71
    43 Bydlinski Maciej POL 02:03.10
    DNF Bouillot Alexandre FRA
    DNF Clarey Johan FRA
    DNF Fill Peter ITA
    DNF Gisin Marc SUI
    DNF Ligety Ted USA
    DNF Nyman Steven USA
    DNF Scheiber Florian AUT
    DNF Van Heek Marvin NED
    DIS Sporn Andrej SLO
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Hirscher Marcel AUT 01:44.34
    Neureuther Felix GER 01:45.11
    Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:45.27
    4 Razzoli Giuliano ITA 01:45.35
    5 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:45.63
    6 Thaler Patrick ITA 01:45.76
    7 Dopfer Fritz GER 01:45.80
    8 Myhrer Andre SWE 01:45.91
    9 Pranger Manfred AUT 01:45.92
    10 Byggmark Jens SWE 01:45.95
    11 Gross Stefano ITA 01:45.98
    12 Hargin Mattias SWE 01:46.00
    13 Larsson Markus SWE 01:46.02
    14 Janyk Michael CAN 01:46.15
    15 Pinturault Alexis FRA 01:46.27
    16 Sasaki Akira JPN 01:46.50
    17 Kristoffersen Henrik NOR 01:46.52
    18 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS 01:46.61
    19 Muffat-Jeandet Victor FRA 01:46.80
    20 Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA 01:47.23
    21 Chodounsky David USA 01:47.28
    22 Theolier Steven FRA 01:47.49
    23 Gini Marc SUI 01:47.66
    24 Paloniemi Santeri FIN 01:48.14
    25 Baeck Axel SWE 01:48.63
    26 Vogel Markus SUI 01:55.56
    DNF Berthod Marc SUI
    DNF Brandenburg Will USA
    DNF Cousineau Julien CAN
    DNF Danilochkin Yuri BLR
    DNF Deville Cristian ITA
    DNF Feller Manuel AUT
    DNF Grange Jean Baptiste FRA
    DNF Haugen Leif Kristian NOR
    DNF Herbst Reinfried AUT
    DNF Hoerl Wolfgang AUT
    DNF Kline Bostjan SLO
    DNF Ligety Ted USA
    DNF Marsaglia Matteo ITA
    DNF Matt Mario AUT
    DNF Missillier Steve FRA
    DNF Moelgg Manfred ITA
    DNF Nani Roberto ITA
    DNF Paris Dominik ITA
    DNF Peraudo Ross AUS
    DNF Puchner Joachim AUT
    DNF Rishworth Mike AUS
    DNF Roger Brice FRA
    DNF Schmidiger Reto SUI
    DNF Stehle Dominik GER
    DNF Theaux Adrien FRA
    DNF Tissot Maxime FRA
    DNF Valencic Mitja SLO
    DNF Weibrecht Andrew USA
    DNF White Trevor CAN
    DNF Yuasa Naoki JPN
    DNF Zampa Adam SVK
    DNF Zampa Andreas SVK
    DNQ2 Kryzl Krystof CZE
    DNQ2 Lahdenperae Anton SWE
    DNQ2 Luitz Stefan GER
    DNQ2 Philp Trevor CAN
    DNQ2 Samsal Dalibor CRO
    DNQ2 Schoenfelder Rainer AUT
    DNQ2 Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG
    DNQ2 Trejbal Filip CZE
    DNQ2 Zenhaeusern Ramon SUI
  • HKR Men - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 01:14.48
    Mayer Matthias AUT 01:14.61
    Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:14.88
    4 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 01:15.12
    5 Guay Erik CAN 01:15.18
    6 Ligety Ted USA 01:15.31
    7 Clarey Johan FRA 01:15.46
    7 Fill Peter ITA 01:15.46
    7 Theaux Adrien FRA 01:15.46
    10 Klotz Siegmar ITA 01:15.52
    11 Streitberger Georg AUT 01:15.53
    12 Baumann Romed AUT 01:15.54
    13 Pinturault Alexis FRA 01:15.56
    14 Reichelt Hannes AUT 01:15.57
    15 Hudec Jan CAN 01:15.65
    16 Kroell Klaus AUT 01:15.68
    17 Heel Werner ITA 01:15.89
    18 Poisson David FRA 01:15.97
    19 Romar Andreas FIN 01:16.01
    20 Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA 01:16.14
    21 Puchner Joachim AUT 01:16.21
    22 Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN 01:16.24
    23 Scheiber Florian AUT 01:16.27
    24 Kostelic Ivica CRO 01:16.30
    25 Raich Benjamin AUT 01:16.32
    26 De Tessieres Gauthier FRA 01:16.38
    26 Nyman Steven USA 01:16.38
    28 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 01:16.42
    29 Viletta Sandro SUI 01:16.45
    30 Kueng Patrick SUI 01:16.48
    31 Defago Didier SUI 01:16.49
    32 Ganong Travis USA 01:16.65
    33 Lueoend Vitus SUI 01:16.98
    34 Kucera John CAN 01:17.04
    35 Zurbriggen Silvan SUI 01:17.16
    36 Berthod Marc SUI 01:17.17
    37 Bouillot Alexandre FRA 01:17.18
    38 Janka Carlo SUI 01:17.21
    39 Jitloff Tim USA 01:17.30
    40 Olsson Matts SWE 01:17.62
    41 Kosi Klemen SLO 01:17.71
    DNF Bertrand Yannick FRA
    DNF Biesemeyer Thomas USA
    DNF Danilochkin Yuri BLR
    DNF Fayed Guillermo FRA
    DNF Franz Max AUT
    DNF Glebov Alexander RUS
    DNF Gruenenfelder Tobias SUI
    DNF Keppler Stephan GER
    DNF Kline Bostjan SLO
    DNF Marsaglia Matteo ITA
    DNF Paris Dominik ITA
    DNF Perko Rok SLO
    DNF Roger Brice FRA
    DNF Sporn Andrej SLO
    DNF Weibrecht Andrew USA
  • Junior-Race - Junior

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Berther Rafael SUI
    Caplazi Moreno SUI
    Gantenbein Talina SUI
    Good Nicole SUI
    Gutknecht Yannick SUI
    Hehli Gian-Andrea SUI
    Rohner Cecile SUI
    Wessner Gina SUI
    Dengscherz Carina AUT
    Dingsleder Denise AUT
    Gritsch Franziska AUT
    Gstrein Fabio AUT
    Haaser Raphael AUT
    Rueland Simon AUT
    Wechselberger Mathias AUT
    Widner Denise AUT
    Berger Johannes AUT
    Dorner Thomas AUT
    Hochrieser Hanna AUT
    Moerzinger Elisa AUT
    Opetnik Moritz AUT
    Scheib Julia AUT
    Taudes Nadine AUT
    Warter Marco AUT
    4 Cavada Sadina AUT
    4 Eder Julia AUT
    4 Fritz Pascal AUT
    4 Gallhuber Katharina AUT
    4 Ratz Katharina AUT
    4 Tanner Luca AUT
    4 Titscher Lukas AUT
    4 Traninger Manuel AUT
    5 Dorsch Ferdinand GER
    5 Gratz Fabian GER
    5 Huber Genoveva GER
    5 Koehler Joel GER
    5 Ostler Martina GER
    5 Pronnet Julia GER
    5 Rispler Lucia GER
    5 Schweighofer Quirin GER
    6 Buechel Yanick LIE
    6 Hilzinger Jessica LIE
    6 Hinterholzer Katrin LIE
    6 Lamprecht Teresa LIE
    6 Marxer Silvan LIE
    6 Pfister Lukas LIE
    6 Sager Ines LIE
    6 Schaedler Emanuel LIE
    7 Delago Nadia ITA
    7 Haas Magdalena ITA
    7 Hell Damian ITA
    7 Insam Vivien ITA
    7 Mittermaier Hugo ITA
    7 Prossliner Tobias ITA
    7 Steinmair Matthias ITA
    7 Tschurtschenthaler Vera ITA
    8 Bernard Maja SLO
    8 Dvornik Jaka SLO
    8 Fabjan Kristof SLO
    8 Hvastija Masa SLO
    8 Jurkovic Zaklina SLO
    8 Napotnik Jan SLO
    8 Skaza Ziga SLO
    8 Slokar Andreja SLO