HKR 2020

Results list Year by Year 2017

  • European Cup - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Roulin Gilles SUI 01:22.78
    Sejersted Adrian Smiseth NOR 01:22.82
    Raffort Nicolas FRA 01:23.01
    4 Schmid Manuel GER 01:23.30
    5 Cater Martin SLO 01:23.32
    6 Kroell Johannes AUT 01:23.34
    7 De Vettori Matteo ITA 01:23.42
    8 Babinsky Stefan AUT 01:23.50
    9 Berthold Frederic AUT 01:23.63
    10 Puchner Joachim AUT 01:23.73
    11 Schwaiger Dominik GER 01:23.83
    12 Koeck Niklas AUT 01:23.90
    13 Prast Alexander ITA 01:23.98
    14 Kryenbuehl Urs SUI 01:24.04
    15 Rubie Brennan USA 01:24.05
    16 Thorsen Alexander Sannes NOR 01:25.07
    17 Rogentin Stefan SUI 01:24.10
    17 Sporn Andrej SLO 01:24.15
    19 Battilani Henri ITA 01:24.18
    19 Read Jeffrey CAN 01:24.19
    21 Heel Werner ITA 01:24.22
    21 Hemetsberger Daniel AUT 01:24.22
    23 Cook Dustin CAN 01:24.36
    24 Cazzaniga Davide ITA 01:24.38
    25 Perko Rok SLO 01:24.40
    26 Bosca Guglielmo ITA 01:24.51
    27 Dujakovic Slaven AUT 01:24.53
    28 Crawford James CAN 01:24.62
    29 Barandun Gian Luca SUI 01:24.64
    30 Maas Maximilian GER 01:24.66
    31 Saugestad Stian NOR 01:24.71
    32 Alexander Cameron CAN 01:24.72
    33 Schieder Florian ITA 01:24.74
    34 Hrobat Miha SLO 01:24.76
    35 Brandner Christof GER 01:24.78
    36 Monsen Felix SWE 01:24.98
    37 Arzt Sebastian AUT 01:25.09
    38 Danklmaier Daniel AUT 01:25.15
    39 Arene Martin FRA 01:25.19
    40 Hermann Sven SUI 01:25.20
    41 Bailet Matthieu FRA 01:25.21
    41 Takats Tristan AUT 01:25.21
    43 Neumayer Christopher AUT 01:25.24
    44 Paini Federico ITA 01:25.37
    45 Martischnig Marco AUT 01:25.39
    46 Seger Brodie CAN 01:25.44
    47 Mayrpeter Thomas AUT 01:25.46
    48 Zuercher Ramon SUI 01:25.48
    49 Arnaud Baptiste FRA 01:25.53
    50 Molteni Nicolo ITA 01:25.60
    51 Faarup Christoffer DEN 01:25.67
    52 Markegaard Thomas NOR 01:25.68
    52 Porwol Philipp GER 01:25.68
    54 Krenn Christoph AUT 01:25.69
    55 Kuznetsov Ivan RUS 01:25.80
    56 Mulligan Sam CAN 01:25.82
    57 Traninger Manuel AUT 01:26.11
    58 Zazzi Pietro ITA 01:26.17
    59 Piccard Roy FRA 01:26.19
    60 Laengst Heiner GER 01:26.25
    61 Fournier Simon CAN 01:26.27
    62 Sundin Olle SWE 01:26.29
    63 Alphand Sam FRA 01:26.43
    64 Klusak Michal POL 01:26.44
    65 Marko Moritz AUT 01:26.52
    66 Oliveras Marc AND 01:26.56
    67 Sulzer Gregor AUT 01:26.57
    68 Alphand Nils FRA 01:26.65
    69 Atz Christoph ITA 01:26.71
    70 Platter Filip SWE 01:26.84
    71 Monsen Zack SWE 01:26.92
    72 Debelak Tilen SLO 01:26.94
    73 Courrieu Kevin AND 01:26.99
    74 Clement Aubin FRA 01:27.26
    75 Amstutz Gianluca SUI 01:27.74
    76 Ullrich Max CRO 01:27.81
    77 Mathis Andreas AUT 01:27.87
    78 Vargas Bourguet Matias AND 01:28.08
    79 Perrier Lucas FRA 01:28.76
    80 Cerbo Nicolo ITA 01:29.12
    81 Achiriloaie Ioan Valeriu ROU 01:29.37
    82 Jenot Olivier MON 01:29.39
    83 Schuetter Julian AUT 01:32.45
    DNF Offenhauser Michael AUT
    DNF Pfister Marc SUI
    DNS Babicki Pawel POL